Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Feb. 19, 2012

  • Fri
    Feb 17
  • Sat
    Feb 18
  • Sun
    Feb 19
  • Mon
    Feb 20
  • Tue
    Feb 21
  • Wed
    Feb 22
  • Thu
    Feb 23
  •  
?  
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 6:00am Granada 4 - 1 Real Sociedad C More Urheilu, Canal+ Fotball Norway,
Live +10:00am Athletic Bilbao 3 - 0 Málaga DIRECTV, Canal+ Liga / HD, GOL T
Live +12:00pm Sporting Gijón 1 - 1 Atlético Madrid GOLTV, ESPN Caribbean, C More Urheilu
Live +12:00pm Mallorca 4 - 0 Villarreal DIRECTV, F+
Live + 1:45pm Levante 3 - 5 Rayo Vallecano GOLTV, Arena Sport 3 Serbia, Canal+ S…
Live + 3:30pm Barcelona 5 - 1 Valencia ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Caribbean
Italy - Serie A 
Live + 6:30am Lecce 4 - 1 Siena SuperSport 1 Digitalb, Arena Sport 3…
Live + 9:00am Novara 0 - 0 Atalanta Sky Calcio 3
Live + 9:00am Genoa 0 - 1 Chievo Arena Sport 4 Serbia, Sky Calcio 4, Are…
Live + 9:00am Cesena 1 - 3 Milan Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN3, FOX Soccer Matc…
Live + 9:00am Roma 1 - 0 Parma ESPN3, Arena Sport 1 Serbia, Sky Calci…
Live + 2:45pm Udinese 0 - 0 Cagliari ESPN3, Sky Calcio 2, SuperSport 2 Digi…
Live + 2:45pm Palermo 5 - 1 Lazio ESPN3, FOX Deportes, Sky Sport 2/HD
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 9:30am Schalke 04 4 - 0 Wolfsburg ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, My German TV
Live +11:30am Hannover 96 4 - 2 Stuttgart My German TV, Sky Fußball Bundesliga,
France - Ligue 1 
Live +11:00am Bordeaux 1 - 0 Olympique Lyon FOX Soccer Match Pass, Foot+, SportItal…
Live +11:00am Saint-Étienne 4 - 0 Stade Rennes FOX Soccer Match Pass, Foot+
Live + 3:00pm PSG 2 - 2 Montpellier Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Match Pass,
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live +11:00am Uniao Leiria 0 - 0 Beira-Mar Portuguese Football League
Live +11:00am Nacional Funchal 4 - 1 Academica de Coimbra Portuguese Football League
Live +11:00am Feirense 1 - 1 SC Olhanense Portuguese Football League
Live + 1:15pm Vitoria Setubal 1 - 3 FC Porto RTPi, SIC Internacional, Portuguese Foo…
Live + 3:15pm Sporting CP Lisbon 1 - 0 Paços de Ferreira Portuguese Football League, Sport TV1, Sp…
England - FA Cup 
Live + 7:00am Crawley Town 0 - 2 Stoke City Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Match Pass,
Live 9:00am Stevenage 0 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur FOX Deportes, Sportsnet World, Sport TV1,
Live +11:30am Liverpool 6 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion FOX Deportes, Sportsnet World, Sport TV1,
Friendly 
Live 7:00pm St. Vincent / Grenadines 1 - 0 Guyana
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 1:00pm Toluca 3 - 1 Chiapas Univision, Canal de las Estrellas Europa
Live + 1:00pm Puebla 1 - 2 Morelia ESPN Deportes, Azteca America
Live + 5:00pm América 1 - 0 Pachuca Univision
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live + 3:00pm Independiente 0 - 1 Lanús
Live + 3:00pm San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Estudiantes TyC Sports Internacional, Canal 7 TV…
Live + 5:10pm Godoy Cruz 1 - 0 Racing Club TyC Sports Internacional, Premier Spor…
Live 5:10pm Unión Santa Fe 0 - 0 Boca Juniors GOLTV, SportKlub 1 Serbia, Sport 2, Nov…
Australia - A-League 
Live + 3:00am Adelaide United 1 - 2 Sydney FC
Chile - Primera Division 
Live + 3:00pm Universidad Católica 1 - 0 Antofagasta TV Chile
Live + 3:00pm Cobreloa 4 - 2 Huachipato
Live + 5:30pm Colo Colo 3 - 1 Unión La Calera
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 3:30pm Cúcuta Deportivo 1 - 0 Atlético Huila RCN Nuestra Tele
Live + 3:30pm Deportivo Pasto 3 - 1 Envigado
Live + 3:30pm Itagüí Ditaires 3 - 1 Real Cartagena
Live 6:45pm Deportes Quindío 1 - 1 Patriotas RCN Nuestra Tele
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live + 4:00pm Juventud Independiente 4 - 2 Atlético Marte
Live + 4:10pm Alianza 2 - 2 Isidro Metapán Telecentro
Germany - Bundesliga 2 
Live + 7:30am 1860 München 2 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf My German TV, Sky Fußball Bundesliga
Live + 7:30am Ingolstadt 0 - 0 Greuther Fürth My German TV, Sky Fußball Bundesliga
Live + 8:10am Alemannia Aachen 0 - 0 Hansa Rostock My German TV, Sky Fußball Bundesliga
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al 
Live 1:30pm Bnei Yehuda 0 - 0 Maccabi Haifa Israeli Network
Netherlands - Eredivisie 
Live + 6:30am Groningen 3 - 0 PSV Sport 2, SportKlub + Serbia, Canal+ Spo…
Live + 8:30am Ajax 4 - 1 NEC ESPN3, ESPN2 Caribbean, Sport 1 Hunga…
Live + 8:30am Utrecht 3 - 0 AZ Ma Chaîne Sport, SuperSport 4 Digitalb,
Live +10:30am Vitesse 1 - 4 Twente J Sports 2
Peru - Primera Division 
Live Postp. Melgar 3 - 0 Universidad San Martín Peru Magico
Live +12:30pm Unión Comercio 0 - 1 Universidad César Vallejo
Live + 1:00pm Sport Huancayo 0 - 2 Real Atlético Garcilaso
Live + 1:00pm Cienciano 2 - 1 Sport Boys
Live + 1:45pm Inti Gas 1 - 0 Universitario Peru Magico
 Africa - CAF Champions League
 Africa - CAF Confederation Cup
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Belgium - First Division A
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Chile - Primera B
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Cyprus - First Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Ecuador - Primera A
 France - CFA
 France - CFA 2
 Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 Greece - Superleague
 Greece - Football League
 Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Italy - Serie C
 Italy - Lega Pro 2
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Mexico - Ascenso MX
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Nigeria - Nigeria Premier League
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 Vietnam - V.League 1
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Beach Soccer
?  
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 4:00am Getafe vs Espanyol ESPN Deportes, ESPN2 Andina
Delay 9:00pm Real Madrid vs Racing Santander Centro America TV
Repeat 9:00pm Barcelona vs Valencia ESPN Deportes, ESPN Caribbean
Repeat 10:00pm Real Madrid vs Racing Santander GOLTV
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 5:00pm Cesena vs Milan FOX Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm Cesena vs Milan Fox Soccer Plus
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 1:00am Freiburg vs Bayern München GOLTV
Delay 7:00pm Hannover 96 vs Stuttgart GOLTV
England - FA Cup 
Delay 11:00am Stevenage vs Tottenham Hotspur FOX Soccer Match Pass
Delay 1:30pm Liverpool vs Brighton & Hove Albion FOX Soccer Match Pass
Repeat 5:00pm 5th Round Crawley Town vs Stoke City Fox Soccer Plus
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 2:30am Arsenal vs Atlético Rafaela TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 9:00am Newell's Old Boys vs Argentinos Juniors TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 11:30pm Godoy Cruz vs Racing Club TyC Sports Internacional
Argentina - Primera B Nacional 
Repeat 3:00am River Plate vs Independiente Rivadavia GOLTV
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Repeat 5:00am Estudiantes de Caseros vs Colegiales TyC Sports Internacional
Australia - A-League 
Repeat 2:00pm Melbourne Heart vs Gold Coast United One World Sports
Chile - Primera Division 
Repeat 1:30am Palestino vs Universidad Chile TV Chile
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 12:00pm Deportivo Quito vs LDU Quito
Repeat 1:30pm Barcelona vs LDU Loja Ecuavisa Internacional
England - Championship 
Repeat 1:00pm Nottingham Forest vs Coventry City Fox Soccer Plus
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 11:00am CSD Comunicaciones vs Peñarol Telecentro
Delay 6:00pm Malacateco vs Comunicaciones Telecentro
Delay 10:00pm CSD Municipal vs CD Marquense Telecentro
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Delay 8:00pm CD Olimpia vs CDyS Vida Telecentro
Delay 11:00pm Marathon vs Deportivo Savio Centro America TV
Japan - J1 League 
Repeat 9:30pm Júbilo Iwata vs Ventforet Kofu One World Sports
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Delay 3:00pm Toros Neza vs Correcaminos UAT Azteca America
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00am Juan Aurich vs Alianza Lima Peru Magico
Repeat 2:00am Juan Aurich vs Alianza Lima Peru Magico
Repeat 4:00am Juan Aurich vs Alianza Lima Peru Magico

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

RussiaJun 19
2:00pm
Egypt
PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 0 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018