Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Thursday Feb. 2, 2012

  • Tue
    Jan 31
  • Wed
    Feb 1
  • Thu
    Feb 2
  • Fri
    Feb 3
  • Sat
    Feb 4
  • Sun
    Feb 5
  • Mon
    Feb 6
  •  
?  
Italy - Serie A 
Live 2:45pm Novara 1 - 2 Chievo ESPN3, Sport TV1, BT Sport ESPN
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Live 6:30pm Caracas 1 - 1 Peñarol FOX Deportes
Live 9:00pm Tigres UANL 2 - 2 Unión Española FOX Deportes
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Live 4:30pm São Paulo 1 - 1 Guarani GOLTV
Live 6:00pm Santos 1 - 1 Oeste
Live 6:50pm Ponte Preta 2 - 1 Linense
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Live 9:00pm Limón 1 - 2 Santos de Guápiles Telecentro
 Argentina - Superliga Argentina
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - Premier League
 India - I-League
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Netherlands - KNVB Beker
 Nigeria - Nigeria Premier League
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
 World - Club Friendly
?  
England - Premier League 
Repeat 12:00am Aston Villa vs Queens Park Rangers Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:00am Fulham vs West Bromwich Albion Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 1:00pm Manchester City vs Tottenham Hotspur MSG Plus
Repeat 3:00pm Aston Villa vs Queens Park Rangers Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:00pm Everton vs Manchester City ESPN Venezuela, ESPN Norte, ESPN Mexico
Repeat 5:00pm Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Liverpool Fox Soccer Plus
Delay 8:30pm Bolton vs Arsenal YES Network
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 3:00am Rayo Vallecano vs Athletic Bilbao GOLTV
Repeat 10:00am Villarreal vs Barcelona ESPN Deportes
Repeat 2:30pm Real Madrid vs Real Zaragoza GOLTV
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 9:00pm Catania vs Parma Fox Soccer Plus
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 9:00am Stade Rennes vs Olympique Marseille Fox Soccer Plus
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 2:00pm Once Caldas vs Internacional FOX Deportes
Argentina - Torneos de Verano 
Repeat 2:00am Newell's Old Boys vs Belgrano TyC Sports Internacional
Australia - A-League 
Repeat 6:00am Adelaide United vs Perth Glory One World Sports
Repeat 2:00pm Adelaide United vs Perth Glory One World Sports
Europe - Antalya Women's Soccer Tournament 
Repeat 4:00am Terek Grozny vs Rapid Bucureşti Fox Soccer Plus
Japan - J1 League 
Repeat 3:30am Urawa Reds vs Kashiwa Reysol One World Sports

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
JapanJun 28
10:00am
Poland
SenegalJun 28
10:00am
Colombia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland 0 - 3 Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018