Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Monday Dec. 26, 2011

  • Sat
    Dec 24
  • Sun
    Dec 25
  • Mon
    Dec 26
  • Tue
    Dec 27
  • Wed
    Dec 28
  • Thu
    Dec 29
  • Fri
    Dec 30
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live 8:00am Chelsea 1 - 1 Fulham FOX Deportes, Sportsnet World, SportsMax,
Live 10:00am Bolton 0 - 2 Newcastle United ESPN3, Viasat Xtra 2, Digi Sport 3 Roman…
Live 10:00am Liverpool 1 - 1 Blackburn Rovers FoxSoccerTV, FOX Deportes, Sportsnet Eas…
Live 10:00am Manchester United 5 - 0 Wigan Athletic ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, Sportsnet W…
Live 10:00am Sunderland 1 - 1 Everton FoxSoccerTV, Sport TV3, Viasat Xtra 4, A…
Live 10:00am West Bromwich Albion 0 - 0 Manchester City Sportsnet One, SportsMax, SportKlub 1 Ser…
Live 2:45pm Stoke City 0 - 0 Aston Villa FOX Deportes, Sportsnet World, SportsMax,
Australia - A-League 
Live 3:30am Gold Coast United 1 - 0 Brisbane Roar
Chile - Primera Division 
Live 2:00pm Cobreloa Calama 0 - 0 Universidad de Chile TV Chile
England - Championship 
Live 7:00am Watford 1 - 1 Cardiff City
Live 8:00am Derby County 1 - 0 Leeds United
Live 8:00am Millwall 1 - 0 Portsmouth
Live 8:00am Southampton 2 - 0 Crystal Palace
Live 10:00am Barnsley 1 - 3 Blackpool
Live 10:00am Burnley 3 - 0 Doncaster Rovers
Live 10:00am Coventry City 1 - 0 Bristol City
Live 10:00am Leicester City 1 - 1 Ipswich Town
Live 10:00am Middlesbrough 1 - 0 Hull City
Live 10:00am Nottingham Forest 0 - 1 Peterborough United
Live 10:00am Reading 3 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion
Live 12:30pm Birmingham City 1 - 1 West Ham United Fox Soccer Plus, FoxSoccerTV, Sportsnet…
 Belgium - First Division A
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - National League
 England - League One
 England - League Two
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Division One
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Wales - Premier League
?  
England - Premier League 
Repeat 12:00pm Arsenal vs Bolton Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:00pm West Bromwich Albion vs Manchester City FOX Deportes
Delay 3:00pm Fulham vs Manchester United MSG Plus
Repeat 5:00pm Sunderland vs Everton FOX Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm Arsenal vs Wolverhampton Wanderers Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00pm Liverpool vs Blackburn Rovers FOX Deportes
Delay 11:59pm Chelsea vs Fulham FoxSoccerTV
Delay 11:59pm Stoke City vs Aston Villa FoxSoccerTV
Delay 11:59pm West Bromwich Albion vs Manchester City FoxSoccerTV
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 5:00pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona GOLTV, SuperSport Select
Australia - A-League 
Repeat 8:00am Gold Coast United vs Brisbane Roar Fox Soccer Plus
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am Corinthians vs Palmeiras GOLTV
Colombia - Primera A 
Repeat 3:00am Once Caldas vs Junior GOLTV
Repeat 2:30pm Once Caldas vs Junior GOLTV
Asia - AFC Asian Champions League 
Repeat 3:00pm Jeonbuk Motors vs Al Sadd One World Sports
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 12:30pm La Piedad vs Correcaminos UAT GOLTV

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018