Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Dec. 18, 2011

  • Fri
    Dec 16
  • Sat
    Dec 17
  • Sun
    Dec 18
  • Mon
    Dec 19
  • Tue
    Dec 20
  • Wed
    Dec 21
  • Thu
    Dec 22
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live 7:00am Queens Park Rangers 0 - 2 Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus, FoxSoccerTV, Sportsnet W…
Live 9:05am Aston Villa 0 - 2 Liverpool Fox Soccer Plus, FoxSoccerTV, Sportsnet W…
Live 10:00am Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 0 Sunderland FoxSoccerTV, Sport TV3, SportKlub + Serb…
Live 11:10am Manchester City 1 - 0 Arsenal FOX Deportes, Sportsnet World, Sport TV1,
FIFA Club World Cup 
Live 2:30am Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 0 Al Sadd
*Third Place Match
BT Sport ESPN, Rossiya 2, Eurosport 2 Fr…
Live 5:30am Santos 0 - 4 Barcelona
*Final
The Score, EuroSport Deutschland, BT Spo…
Spain - La Liga 
Live 6:00am Atlético Madrid 0 - 2 Real Betis ESPN Caribbean, SuperSport 1 Digitalb,
Live 10:00am Granada 2 - 1 Levante DIRECTV, Canal+ Sport 1 Sweden, Cosm…
Live 12:00pm Osasuna 2 - 1 Villarreal DIRECTV, Sport TV2, TPS Star
Live 1:45pm Racing Santander 0 - 0 Real Sociedad ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, Canal+ Fotball N…
Live 3:30pm Valencia 2 - 0 Málaga GOLTV, GolTV Canada, Sport TV2
Italy - Serie A 
Live 9:00am Catania 2 - 0 Palermo Arena Sport 1 Serbia, Sky Calcio 3
Live 9:00am Cesena 0 - 1 Internazionale ESPN3, The Score, ESPN Caribbean
Live 9:00am Genoa 2 - 1 Bologna Arena Sport 2 Serbia, Sky Calcio 4
Live 9:00am Juventus 2 - 0 Novara ESPN3, FoxSoccerTV, BT Sport ESPN
Live 9:00am Parma 3 - 3 Lecce Arena Sport 2 Serbia, Sky Calcio 5
Live 2:45pm Lazio 2 - 2 Udinese ESPN3, FoxSoccerTV, TLN
Live 2:45pm Napoli 1 - 3 Roma ESPN3, FOX Deportes, ESPN Caribbean
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live 9:30am Kaiserslautern 1 - 1 Hannover 96 Sky Fußball Bundesliga, Orange Sport, Sp…
Live 11:30am Borussia M'gladbach 1 - 0 Mainz 05 GOLTV, GolTV Canada, Sky Fußball Bunde…
France - Ligue 1 
Live 11:00am Ajaccio 1 - 0 Stade Rennes FoxSoccerTV, Foot+
Live 11:00am Bordeaux 1 - 0 Sochaux FoxSoccerTV, EuroWorld Sport, Foot+
Live 3:00pm PSG 0 - 0 Lille Fox Soccer Plus, FoxSoccerTV, EuroSport…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live 11:00am Feirense 2 - 1 Uniao Leiria Portuguese Football League
Live 11:00am Nacional Funchal 1 - 1 Vitoria Setubal Portuguese Football League
Live 11:00am Paços de Ferreira 0 - 3 Beira-Mar Portuguese Football League
Live 2:15pm Academica de Coimbra 1 - 1 Sporting CP Lisbon Portuguese Football League, Sport TV1,
Friendly 
Live 9:00am Angola 1 - 0 Zambia
Chile - Primera Division 
Live 10:00am Universidad Católica 1 - 2 Universidad de Chile TV Chile
Colombia - Primera A 
Live 5:33pm Junior 3 - 2 Once Caldas GOLTV, RCN Nuestra Tele
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live 2:00pm Isidro Metapán 1 - 0 Once Municipal Telecentro
England - Championship 
Live 8:00am Portsmouth 1 - 1 Southampton FoxSoccerTV, BBC HD, SportKlub + Serbia,
Netherlands - Eredivisie 
Live 6:30am Ajax 4 - 0 ADO Den Haag sportdigital, Ma Chaîne Sport, Canal+ Spo…
Live 8:30am NAC Breda 2 - 1 AZ SK Prime, Fox Sports 3
Live 8:30am Feyenoord 3 - 2 Twente ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN2 Caribbea…
Live 10:30am Heerenveen 1 - 5 PSV
 Argentina - Superliga Argentina
 Australia - A-League
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Belgium - First Division A
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Egypt - Premier League
 France - CFA
 France - CFA 2
 Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Greece - Superleague
 India - I-League
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie C
 Italy - Lega Pro 2
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Portugal - Terceira Divisão
 Romania - Liga I
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 Venezuela - Primera División
?  
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 3:00am Atlético Madrid vs Stade Rennes GOLTV
England - Premier League 
Delay 5:00pm Tottenham Hotspur vs Sunderland SuperSport Maximo 2
Repeat 7:00pm Tottenham Hotspur vs Sunderland FOX Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm Queens Park Rangers vs Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN2 Norte
Delay 11:59pm Manchester City vs Arsenal FoxSoccerTV
FIFA Club World Cup 
Repeat 5:30am Barcelona vs Santos FOX Deportes, Sport TV1, NT 1
Repeat 9:00am Santos vs Barcelona FOX Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Santos vs Barcelona FOX Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm Santos vs Barcelona FOX Deportes
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 1:30pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona GOLTV
Repeat 1:45pm Racing Santander vs Real Zaragoza
Repeat 5:00pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona ESPN Deportes
Delay 9:00pm Sevilla vs Real Madrid Centro America TV
Repeat 10:00pm Valencia vs Málaga GOLTV
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 5:00pm Lazio vs Udinese Fox Soccer Plus
Delay 11:59pm Napoli vs Roma FoxSoccerTV
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 4:00am Bayern München vs Köln ESPN Deportes
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Repeat 12:00am Juventus vs Bologna GOLTV
Australia - A-League 
Repeat 4:00am Adelaide United vs Gold Coast United One World Sports
Repeat 7:00am Adelaide United vs Gold Coast United One World Sports
Repeat 2:00pm Adelaide United vs Gold Coast United One World Sports
Chile - Primera Division 
Repeat 1:30am Colo Colo vs Cobreloa Calama TV Chile
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Delay 8:00pm Herediano vs Alajuelense Telecentro
England - Championship 
Repeat 11:00am Portsmouth vs Southampton Fox Soccer Plus
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Delay 6:00pm CSD Comunicaciones 0 - 2 CSD Municipal Telecentro
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00am Unión Comercio vs Universidad César Vallejo Peru Magico
Repeat 2:00am Sport Boys vs Melgar Peru Magico
Repeat 4:00am Alianza Atlético vs León de Huánuco Peru Magico

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018