Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Monday Dec. 12, 2011

  • Sat
    Dec 10
  • Sun
    Dec 11
  • Mon
    Dec 12
  • Tue
    Dec 13
  • Wed
    Dec 14
  • Thu
    Dec 15
  • Fri
    Dec 16
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live 3:00pm Chelsea 2 - 1 Manchester City ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, TSN2
Italy - Serie A 
Live 2:45pm Roma 1 - 1 Juventus ESPN3, FOX Deportes, The Score
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live 3:15pm SC Olhanense 0 - 2 Academica de Coimbra Portuguese Football League, Sport TV1
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live 3:00pm Colón 4 - 1 Banfield TyC Sports Internacional
Live 5:10pm Lanús 2 - 2 Newell's Old Boys TyC Sports Internacional
Live 7:15pm Atlético Rafaela 0 - 2 Godoy Cruz
Live 7:15pm Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Racing Club TyC Sports Internacional
Live 7:15pm Independiente 2 - 1 Tigre
Live 8:10pm San Martín San Juan 1 - 0 San Lorenzo TyC Sports Internacional
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Cyprus - First Division
 Egypt - Premier League
 France - Ligue 1
 France - Coupe de France
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie C
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Romania - Liga I
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
?  
England - Premier League 
Repeat 12:00pm Manchester United vs Wolverhampton Wanderers
*Highlights
ESPN Deportes, SuperSport 3 Africa, Sup…
Delay 3:00pm Arsenal vs Everton MSG Plus
Repeat 5:00pm Swansea City vs Fulham Fox Soccer Plus
Delay 8:30pm Arsenal vs Everton YES Network
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 3:00am Athletic Bilbao vs Racing Santander GOLTV
Repeat 4:00am Real Madrid vs Barcelona ESPN Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona GOLTV
Repeat 6:00pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona Centro America TV
Italy - Serie A 
Delay 11:59pm Roma vs Juventus FoxSoccerTV
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 12:00am Stuttgart vs Bayern München GOLTV
Delay 10:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Kaiserslautern ESPN Deportes, Sky Sport 1 HD
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 9:00am Lorient vs Olympique Lyon Fox Soccer Plus
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 3:00pm Boca Juniors vs All Boys GOLTV
Australia - A-League 
Repeat 12:00am Wellington Phoenix vs Perth Glory Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 1:00am Sydney FC vs Brisbane Roar One World Sports
Repeat 11:00am Wellington Phoenix vs Perth Glory Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Sydney FC vs Brisbane Roar One World Sports
Repeat 11:00pm Sydney FC vs Brisbane Roar One World Sports
Chile - Primera Division 
Repeat 1:30am Universidad de Chile vs Unión Española TV Chile
England - Championship 
Repeat 4:00am Barnsley vs Ipswich Town Fox Soccer Plus
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 1:00pm La Piedad vs Correcaminos UAT GOLTV
United States - College Soccer 
Repeat 12:00am Charlotte vs North Carolina ESPNU

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android


FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
14 Jun 11:00Moscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
15 Jun 8:00Yekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
19 Jun 14:00Saint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
20 Jun 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
25 Jun 10:00Volgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
25 Jun 10:00Samara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
15 Jun 11:00Saint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
15 Jun 14:00Sochi
Portugal vs Spain
20 Jun 8:00Moscow
Portugal vs Morocco
20 Jun 14:00Kazan
Iran vs Spain
25 Jun 14:00Saransk
Iran vs Portugal
25 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
16 Jun 6:00Kazan
France vs Australia
16 Jun 12:00Saransk
Peru vs Denmark
21 Jun 8:00Samara
Denmark vs Australia
21 Jun 11:00Yekaterinburg
France vs Peru
26 Jun 10:00Sochi
Australia vs Peru
26 Jun 10:00Moscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
16 Jun 9:00Moscow
Argentina vs Iceland
16 Jun 15:00Kaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
21 Jun 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
22 Jun 11:00Volgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
26 Jun 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
26 Jun 14:00Saint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
17 Jun 8:00Samara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
17 Jun 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
22 Jun 8:00Saint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
22 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
27 Jun 14:00Moscow
Serbia vs Brazil
27 Jun 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
17 Jun 11:00Moscow
Germany vs Mexico
18 Jun 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
23 Jun 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
23 Jun 14:00Sochi
Germany vs Sweden
27 Jun 10:00Kazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
27 Jun 10:00Yekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
18 Jun 11:00Sochi
Belgium vs Panama
18 Jun 14:00Volgograd
Tunisia vs England
23 Jun 8:00Moscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
24 Jun 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
28 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
England vs Belgium
28 Jun 14:00Saransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
19 Jun 8:00Saransk
Colombia vs Japan
19 Jun 11:00Moscow
Poland vs Senegal
24 Jun 11:00Yekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
24 Jun 14:00Kazan
Poland vs Colombia
28 Jun 10:00Volgograd
Japan vs Poland
28 Jun 10:00Samara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
30 Jun 10:00Kazan
[1C] vs [2D]
30 Jun 14:00Sochi
[1A] vs [2B]
1 Jul 10:00Moscow
[1B] vs [2A]
1 Jul 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
2 Jul 10:00Samara
[1E] vs [2F]
2 Jul 14:00Rostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
3 Jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
3 Jul 14:00Moscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
6 Jul 10:00Nizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
6 Jul 14:00Kazan
[W53] vs [W54]
7 Jul 10:00Samara
[W55] vs [W56]
7 Jul 14:00Sochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
10 Jul 14:00Saint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
11 Jul 14:00Moscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
14 Jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
15 Jul 11:00Moscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018