Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Dec. 11, 2011

  • Fri
    Dec 9
  • Sat
    Dec 10
  • Sun
    Dec 11
  • Mon
    Dec 12
  • Tue
    Dec 13
  • Wed
    Dec 14
  • Thu
    Dec 15
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live 8:30am Sunderland 2 - 1 Blackburn Rovers Fox Soccer Plus, FoxSoccerTV, Sportsnet W…
Live 11:00am Stoke City 2 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur FOX Deportes, Sportsnet World, Sport TV1,
FIFA Club World Cup 
Live 2:15am ES Tunis 1 - 2 Al Sadd TRT 3 Spor
Spain - La Liga 
Live 6:00am Rayo Vallecano 1 - 3 Sporting Gijón PPV
Live 10:00am Getafe 1 - 0 Granada PPV
Live 10:00am Villarreal 1 - 1 Real Sociedad ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, GOL T, ESPN
Live 12:00pm Real Zaragoza 0 - 1 Mallorca DIRECTV, PPV, Canal+ Liga / HD
Live 12:00pm Málaga 1 - 1 Osasuna DIRECTV, PPV, ESPN Caribbean
Live 1:45pm Athletic Bilbao 1 - 1 Racing Santander GOLTV, GolTV Canada, Canal+ Liga / HD
Live 3:30pm Espanyol 4 - 2 Atlético Madrid ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Caribbean
Italy - Serie A 
Live 9:00am Atalanta 1 - 1 Catania
Live 9:00am Bologna 2 - 2 Milan ESPN3, GOLTV, FOX Deportes
Live 9:00am Cagliari 0 - 0 Parma
Live 9:00am Udinese 2 - 1 Chievo ESPN3, ESPN Caribbean, Sport TV2
Live 2:45pm Novara 1 - 1 Napoli ESPN3, FOX Deportes, TLN
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live 9:30am Borussia Dortmund 1 - 1 Kaiserslautern ESPN3, Sky Sport 1 HD, Orange Sport
Live 11:30am Stuttgart 1 - 2 Bayern München GOLTV, GolTV Canada, Sky Fußball Bunde…
France - Ligue 1 
Live 11:00am Auxerre 2 - 1 Nice FoxSoccerTV, Foot+
Live 11:00am Lille 2 - 0 Dijon FoxSoccerTV, EuroWorld Sport, Foot+
Live 3:00pm Lorient 0 - 1 Olympique Lyon Fox Soccer Plus, FoxSoccerTV, Canal+ Fr…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live 11:00am Rio Ave 2 - 0 Gil Vicente Portuguese Football League
Live 11:00am Vitoria Setubal 1 - 1 Feirense Portuguese Football League
Live 1:15pm Uniao Leiria 1 - 0 Vitoria Guimaraes Portuguese Football League, Sport TV2
Live 3:15pm Maritimo Funchal 0 - 1 Benfica Portuguese Football League, Sport TV1,
Friendly 
Live 3:00pm Cuba 1 - 1 Costa Rica
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live 7:00pm Tigres UANL 3 - 1 Santos Laguna Telemundo, UniMás
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live 3:00pm Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Olimpo TyC Sports Internacional
Live 3:00pm Belgrano 1 - 0 Arsenal
Live 5:10pm Estudiantes 2 - 0 Unión Santa Fe TyC Sports Internacional
Live 5:10pm Boca Juniors 1 - 0 All Boys GOLTV, Ma Chaîne Sport, Sport TV4, ESP…
Argentina - Primera B Nacional 
Live 3:00pm Guillermo Brown 2 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia
Live 5:00pm Defensa y Justicia 0 - 2 Aldosivi
Live 6:00pm Instituto 2 - 1 Deportivo Merlo
Live 6:00pm Gimnasia Jujuy 0 - 1 Quilmes
Live 7:15pm River Plate 1 - 0 Patronato GOLTV
Chile - Primera Division 
Live 2:00pm Cobreloa 4 - 3 Unión La Calera
Live 4:15pm Universidad de Chile 3 - 0 Unión Española TV Chile
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live 4:00pm Emelec 0 - 1 Deportivo Quito
*Final 1st Leg
Ecuavisa Internacional
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live 4:00pm Firpo 0 - 3 Isidro Metapán Telecentro
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live 12:00pm CD Suchitepéquez 1 - 0 CSD Municipal Telecentro
Peru - Primera Division 
Live 4:00pm Alianza Lima 0 - 1 Juan Aurich
*Final 1st Leg
Peru Magico
United States - College Soccer 
Live 4:00pm Charlotte vs North Carolina ESPN3, ESPNU, ESPN2, ESPN Middle East
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Australia - A-League
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Belgium - First Division A
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Colombia - Primera A
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Cyprus - First Division
 France - Coupe de France
 France - CFA
 Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Greece - Superleague
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie C
 Italy - Lega Pro 2
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Portugal - Terceira Divisão
 Romania - Liga I
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Wales - Premier League
?  
England - Premier League 
Repeat 4:00am Manchester United vs Wolverhampton Wanderers ESPN Deportes
Repeat 10:30am West Bromwich Albion vs Wigan Athletic Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Sunderland vs Blackburn Rovers Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:00pm Stoke City vs Tottenham Hotspur J Sports 2
Delay 11:59pm Stoke City vs Tottenham Hotspur FoxSoccerTV
FIFA Club World Cup 
Repeat 2:00am ES Tunis vs Al Sadd FOX Deportes, Sport TV1, Eurosport France
Repeat 7:30am ES Tunis vs Al Sadd FOX Deportes
Delay 6:55pm Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 1 Monterrey SuperSport HD 2
Spain - La Liga 
Delay 1:00am Levante vs Sevilla GOLTV, ESPN2
Repeat 10:00am Villarreal vs Real Zaragoza
Repeat 12:00pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona ESPN Deportes
Repeat 7:00pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona ESPN Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona Centro America TV, ESPN2 Caribbean
Repeat 10:00pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona GOLTV, ESPN+
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 3:00am Lecce vs Lazio Fox Soccer Plus
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 3:00pm Vélez Sarsfield vs Racing Club
Australia - A-League 
Repeat 5:00am Sydney FC vs Brisbane Roar One World Sports
Repeat 2:00pm Sydney FC vs Brisbane Roar One World Sports
Repeat 3:00pm Brisbane Roar vs Melbourne Heart One World Sports
Repeat 10:00pm Brisbane Roar vs Melbourne Heart One World Sports
Chile - Primera Division 
Repeat 1:30am Colo Colo vs CD La Serena TV Chile
Repeat 6:30pm Unión San Felipe vs Everton Viña del Mar
Colombia - Primera A 
Repeat 3:30pm Once Caldas 1 - 1 Santa Fe
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Delay 8:00pm Alajuelense vs Herediano Telecentro
England - Championship 
Repeat 6:30am Reading vs West Ham United Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:00pm El Nacional vs LDU Quito
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Delay 6:00pm CD Olimpia vs Real CD España Telecentro
Asia - SAFF Championship 
Repeat 12:00am India vs Maldives One World Sports
Repeat 2:00am Afghanistan vs Nepal One World Sports
Repeat 7:30am India vs Afghanistan
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 12:00am La Piedad vs Correcaminos UAT Estudio 5
Repeat 3:00am La Piedad vs Correcaminos UAT GOLTV
Netherlands - Eredivisie 
Delay 7:00am PSV vs NAC Breda ESPN Deportes, ESPN Caribbean
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00am Alianza Atlético vs Melgar Peru Magico
Repeat 2:00am Cobresol vs CNI Peru Magico
Repeat 4:00am Alianza Lima vs Sport Boys Peru Magico

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android


FIFA World Cup

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
14 Jun 11:00Moscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
15 Jun 8:00Yekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
19 Jun 14:00Saint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
20 Jun 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
25 Jun 10:00Volgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
25 Jun 10:00Samara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
15 Jun 11:00Saint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
15 Jun 14:00Sochi
Portugal vs Spain
20 Jun 8:00Moscow
Portugal vs Morocco
20 Jun 14:00Kazan
Iran vs Spain
25 Jun 14:00Saransk
Iran vs Portugal
25 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
16 Jun 6:00Kazan
France vs Australia
16 Jun 12:00Saransk
Peru vs Denmark
21 Jun 8:00Samara
Denmark vs Australia
21 Jun 11:00Yekaterinburg
France vs Peru
26 Jun 10:00Sochi
Australia vs Peru
26 Jun 10:00Moscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
16 Jun 9:00Moscow
Argentina vs Iceland
16 Jun 15:00Kaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
21 Jun 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
22 Jun 11:00Volgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
26 Jun 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
26 Jun 14:00Saint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
17 Jun 8:00Samara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
17 Jun 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
22 Jun 8:00Saint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
22 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
27 Jun 14:00Moscow
Serbia vs Brazil
27 Jun 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
17 Jun 11:00Moscow
Germany vs Mexico
18 Jun 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
23 Jun 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
23 Jun 14:00Sochi
Germany vs Sweden
27 Jun 10:00Kazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
27 Jun 10:00Yekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
18 Jun 11:00Sochi
Belgium vs Panama
18 Jun 14:00Volgograd
Tunisia vs England
23 Jun 8:00Moscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
24 Jun 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
28 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
England vs Belgium
28 Jun 14:00Saransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
19 Jun 8:00Saransk
Colombia vs Japan
19 Jun 11:00Moscow
Poland vs Senegal
24 Jun 11:00Yekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
24 Jun 14:00Kazan
Poland vs Colombia
28 Jun 10:00Volgograd
Japan vs Poland
28 Jun 10:00Samara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
30 Jun 10:00Kazan
[1C] vs [2D]
30 Jun 14:00Sochi
[1A] vs [2B]
1 Jul 10:00Moscow
[1B] vs [2A]
1 Jul 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
2 Jul 10:00Samara
[1E] vs [2F]
2 Jul 14:00Rostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
3 Jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
3 Jul 14:00Moscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
6 Jul 10:00Nizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
6 Jul 14:00Kazan
[W53] vs [W54]
7 Jul 10:00Samara
[W55] vs [W56]
7 Jul 14:00Sochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
10 Jul 14:00Saint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
11 Jul 14:00Moscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
14 Jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
15 Jul 11:00Moscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018