Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Dec. 11

  • Fri
    Dec 9
  • Sat
    Dec 10
  • Sun
    Dec 11
  • Mon
    Dec 12
  • Tue
    Dec 13
  • Wed
    Dec 14
  • Thu
    Dec 15
  •  
?  
United States - College Soccer 
Live 4:00pm Charlotte vs North Carolina ESPN3, ESPNU, ESPN2 Australia, ESPN M…
England - Premier League 
Live 8:30am Sunderland 2 - 1 Blackburn Rovers Fox Soccer Plus, FoxSoccerTV, Sportsnet W…
Live 11:00am Stoke City 2 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur Fox Deportes, Sportsnet World, Sky Sports…
FIFA Club World Cup 
Live 2:15am ES Tunis 1 - 2 Al Sadd TRT 3 Spor, Al Jazeera Sport +3, Al Jaz…
Spain - La Liga 
Live 6:00am Rayo Vallecano 1 - 3 Sporting Gijón PPV, Canal+ Liga 2
Live 10:00am Getafe 1 - 0 Granada PPV, Canal+ Liga 2
Live 10:00am Villarreal 1 - 1 Real Sociedad ESPN Deportes USA TV, ESPN3, GOL T,
Live 12:00pm Real Zaragoza 0 - 1 Mallorca Directv, PPV, Canal+ Liga / HD
Live 12:00pm Málaga 1 - 1 Osasuna Directv, PPV, ESPN Caribbean
Live 1:45pm Athletic Bilbao 1 - 1 Racing Santander GOLTV USA, GolTV Canada, Sky Sports…
Live 3:30pm Espanyol 4 - 2 Atlético Madrid ESPN Deportes USA TV, ESPN3, ESPN…
Italy - Serie A 
Live 9:00am Atalanta 1 - 1 Catania
Live 9:00am Bologna 2 - 2 Milan RAI Internazionale, ESPN3, GOLTV USA,
Live 9:00am Cagliari 0 - 0 Parma
Live 9:00am Udinese 2 - 1 Chievo ESPN3, ESPN Caribbean, Sport TV2
Live 2:45pm Novara 1 - 1 Napoli RAI Internazionale, ESPN3, Fox Deportes
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live 9:30am Borussia Dortmund 1 - 1 Kaiserslautern ESPN3, Sky Sport 1 HD, Orange Sport
Live 11:30am Stuttgart 1 - 2 Bayern München GOLTV USA, GolTV Canada, Sky Fußball…
France - Ligue 1 
Live 11:00am Auxerre 2 - 1 Nice FoxSoccerTV, Foot+
Live 11:00am Lille 2 - 0 Dijon FoxSoccerTV, EuroWorld Sport, Foot+
Live 3:00pm Lorient 0 - 1 Olympique Lyon Fox Soccer Plus, FoxSoccerTV, Canal+ Fr…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live 11:00am Rio Ave 2 - 0 Gil Vicente Portuguese Football League
Live 11:00am Vitoria Setubal 1 - 1 Feirense Portuguese Football League
Live 1:15pm Uniao Leiria 1 - 0 Vitoria Guimaraes Portuguese Football League, Sport TV2
Live 3:15pm Maritimo Funchal 0 - 1 Benfica Portuguese Football League, Sport TV1,
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live 7:00pm Tigres UANL 3 - 1 Santos Laguna Telemundo, UniMás
Argentina - Primera Division 
Live 3:00pm Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Olimpo TyC Sports Internacional USA
Live 3:00pm Belgrano 1 - 0 Arsenal
Live 5:10pm Estudiantes 2 - 0 Unión Santa Fe TyC Sports Internacional USA
Live 5:10pm Boca Juniors 1 - 0 All Boys GOLTV USA, Ma Chaîne Sport, Sport TV…
Argentina - Primera B Nacional 
Live 3:00pm Guillermo Brown 2 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia
Live 5:00pm Defensa y Justicia 0 - 2 Aldosivi
Live 6:00pm Instituto 2 - 1 Deportivo Merlo
Live 6:00pm Gimnasia Jujuy 0 - 1 Quilmes
Live 7:15pm River Plate 1 - 0 Patronato GOLTV USA
Chile - Primera Division 
Live 2:00pm Cobreloa 4 - 3 Unión La Calera
Live 4:15pm Universidad de Chile 3 - 0 Unión Española TV Chile
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live 12:00pm El Nacional 2 - 1 LDU Quito
*Third Place Match 1st Leg
Ecuavisa Internacional
Live 4:00pm Emelec 0 - 1 Deportivo Quito
*Final 1st Leg
Ecuavisa Internacional
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live 4:00pm Firpo 0 - 3 Isidro Metapán Telecentro
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live 12:00pm CD Suchitepéquez 1 - 0 CSD Municipal Telecentro
Peru - Primera Division 
Live 4:00pm Alianza Lima 0 - 1 Juan Aurich
*Final 1st Leg
Peru Magico
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Belgium - Pro League
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Colombia - Primera A
 Cyprus - First Division
 France - Coupe de France
 France - CFA
 Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Greece - Superleague
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Lega Pro 1
 Italy - Lega Pro 2
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Portugal - Segunda Liga
 Portugal - Terceira Divisão
 Romania - Liga I
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Friendly
?  
England - Premier League 
Repeat 4:00am Manchester United vs Wolverhampton Wanderers ESPN Deportes USA TV
Repeat 10:30am West Bromwich Albion vs Wigan Athletic Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Sunderland vs Blackburn Rovers Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:00pm Stoke City vs Tottenham Hotspur J Sports 2
Delay 11:59pm Stoke City vs Tottenham Hotspur FoxSoccerTV
FIFA Club World Cup 
Repeat 2:00am ES Tunis vs Al Sadd Fox Deportes, Sport TV1, Eurosport France
Repeat 7:30am ES Tunis vs Al Sadd Fox Deportes
Spain - La Liga 
Delay 1:00am Levante vs Sevilla GOLTV USA, ESPN2 Australia
Repeat 12:00pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona ESPN Deportes USA TV
Repeat 7:00pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona ESPN Deportes USA TV
Repeat 9:00pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona Centro America TV, ESPN2 Caribbean
Repeat 10:00pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona GOLTV USA, ESPN + Sur
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 3:00am Lecce vs Lazio Fox Soccer Plus
Australia - A-League 
Repeat 5:00am Sydney FC vs Brisbane Roar One World Sports
Repeat 2:00pm Sydney FC vs Brisbane Roar One World Sports
Repeat 3:00pm Brisbane Roar vs Melbourne Heart One World Sports
Repeat 10:00pm Brisbane Roar vs Melbourne Heart One World Sports
Chile - Primera Division 
Repeat 1:30am Colo Colo vs CD La Serena TV Chile
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Delay 8:00pm Alajuelense vs Herediano Telecentro
England - Championship 
Repeat 6:30am Reading vs West Ham United Fox Soccer Plus
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Delay 6:00pm CD Olimpia vs Real CD España Telecentro
Asia - SAFF Championship 
Repeat 12:00am India vs Maldives One World Sports
Repeat 2:00am Afghanistan vs Nepal One World Sports
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 12:00am La Piedad vs Correcaminos UAT Estudio 5
Repeat 3:00am La Piedad vs Correcaminos UAT GOLTV USA
Netherlands - Eredivisie 
Delay 7:00am PSV vs NAC Breda ESPN Deportes USA TV, ESPN Caribbean
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00am Alianza Atlético vs Melgar Peru Magico
Repeat 2:00am Cobresol vs CNI Peru Magico
Repeat 4:00am Alianza Lima vs Sport Boys Peru Magico
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?