Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Nov. 20, 2011

  • Fri
    Nov 18
  • Sat
    Nov 19
  • Sun
    Nov 20
  • Mon
    Nov 21
  • Tue
    Nov 22
  • Wed
    Nov 23
  • Thu
    Nov 24
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live 9:00pm Los Angeles Galaxy 1 - 0 Houston Dynamo ESPN, ESPN3, ESPN Mobile TV, Univision…
England - Premier League 
Live 11:00am Chelsea 1 - 2 Liverpool FOX Deportes, Sportsnet World, Sport TV1,
Spain - La Liga 
Live 6:00am Real Sociedad 0 - 0 Espanyol
Live 10:00am Sporting Gijón 2 - 1 Getafe ESPN Deportes, ESPN3
Live 10:00am Osasuna 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
Live 12:00pm Sevilla 1 - 2 Athletic Bilbao DIRECTV, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3
Live 2:00pm Atlético Madrid 3 - 2 Levante GOLTV, GolTV Canada, Sport TV2
Italy - Serie A 
Live 6:30am Bologna 0 - 1 Cesena Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN3, BT Sport ESPN
Live 9:00am Catania 1 - 2 Chievo
Live 9:00am Genoa 1 - 0 Novara Sport TV2
Live 9:00am Juventus 3 - 0 Palermo ESPN3, FOX Deportes, The Score
Live 9:00am Parma 2 - 0 Udinese TPS Star
Live 9:00am Siena 2 - 2 Atalanta
Live 2:45pm Roma 2 - 1 Lecce ESPN3, FOX Deportes, TLN
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live 9:30am Stuttgart 2 - 1 Augsburg Sky Sport 1 HD, Orange Sport, Neo Sport…
Live 11:30am Hamburger SV 2 - 0 Hoffenheim GOLTV, GolTV Canada, Sky Fußball Bunde…
France - Ligue 1 
Live 11:00am Brest 2 - 0 Sochaux FoxSoccerTV, Foot+
Live 11:00am Valenciennes 2 - 1 Auxerre FoxSoccerTV, Foot+
Live 3:00pm PSG 0 - 1 Nancy Fox Soccer Plus, FoxSoccerTV, Canal+ Fr…
Portugal - Taça de Portugal 
Live 9:30am Mirandela 1 - 1 Gondomar
Live 9:30am São João Ver 0 - 3 Tirsense
Live 9:30am Alcochetense 0 - 0 SC Olhanense
Live 10:00am Rio Ave 2 - 3 Torreense
Live 10:00am Leixões 1 - 0 Santa Maria
Live 10:00am Belenenses 2 - 0 Vizela
Live 10:00am Ribeira Brava 0 - 0 Sporting Covilhã
Live 10:00am Estoril 2 - 1 Penafiel
Live 10:00am Tondela 0 - 1 Ud Oliveirense
Live 10:00am Juventude évora vs Marítimo
Live 11:00am Paços de Ferreira 2 - 2 Nacional Funchal
Live 1:00pm Desportivo Aves 0 - 0 Vitoria Guimaraes Sport TV1
Live 3:15pm Sporting CP Lisbon 2 - 0 Sporting Braga Sport TV1, Ma Chaîne Sport
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live 5:00pm Jaguares 2 - 2 Santos Laguna Azteca America
Live 5:00pm Chiapas 2 - 2 Santos Laguna
Live 7:00pm Pachuca 0 - 1 Tigres UANL UniMás
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live 3:00pm San Lorenzo 0 - 1 Unión Santa Fe TyC Sports Internacional
Live 5:10pm Boca Juniors 0 - 0 Racing Club TyC Sports Internacional, Ma Chaîne Sp…
Live 5:10pm Colón 1 - 0 Atlético Rafaela
Live 7:00pm Estudiantes 0 - 0 Banfield TyC Sports Internacional
Australia - A-League 
Live 1:00am Melbourne Victory 2 - 2 Perth Glory
Chile - Primera Division 
Live 3:00pm Universidad de Chile 0 - 0 Universidad Católica TV Chile
Live 5:30pm ñublense vs Unión La Calera
Colombia - Primera A 
Live 3:30pm Deportes Tolima 1 - 2 Envigado
Live 3:30pm Deportivo Cali 0 - 0 Santa Fe RCN Nuestra Tele
Live 5:30pm Deportes Quindío 2 - 1 Atlético Nacional RCN Nuestra Tele
Live 5:30pm Boyacá Chicó 3 - 0 Junior
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Live 12:00pm Santos de Guápiles 3 - 2 Deportivo Saprissa
Live 12:00pm Puntarenas 2 - 1 Cartaginés Centro America TV
Live 12:00pm Pérez Zeledón 1 - 1 Limón
Live 5:00pm San Carlos 0 - 4 Herediano
England - Championship 
Live 8:15am Millwall 1 - 2 Bristol City Fox Soccer Plus, FoxSoccerTV, Sportsnet…
Live 10:00am Leicester City 3 - 0 Crystal Palace
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live 12:00pm Real Juventud vs CSD Comunicaciones Telecentro
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Live 1:00pm Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1 - 2 Toros Neza Estudio 5
Live 1:00pm La Piedad 3 - 1 Pumas Morelos Estudio 5
Peru - Primera Division 
Live 11:15am Unión Comercio 5 - 2 Universidad César Vallejo Peru Magico
Live 1:30pm Inti Gas 0 - 0 Juan Aurich Peru Magico
Live 3:15pm Sporting Cristal 0 - 4 Universidad San Martín
Live 3:45pm Sport Boys 2 - 1 Melgar Peru Magico
 Albania - Superliga
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Belgium - First Division A
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Ecuador - Primera A
 El Salvador - Primera Division
 France - Coupe de France
 Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Greece - Superleague
 Hungary - NB1
 India - I-League
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie C
 Italy - Lega Pro 2
 Japan - J1 League
 Japan - J2 League
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Portugal - Primeira Liga
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Romania - Liga I
 Russia - Premier League
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 South America - South American U15 Championship
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Friendly
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 12:00pm DC United vs Los Angeles Galaxy
*MLS CUP 1996
ESPN Classic
Repeat 2:00pm DC United vs Colorado Rapids
*MLS CUP 1997
ESPN Classic
Repeat 4:00pm Sporting Kansas City vs Chicago Fire
*MLS CUP 2000
ESPN Classic
Repeat 6:00pm San Jose Earthquakes vs Los Angeles Galaxy
*MLS CUP 2001
ESPN Classic
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 2:00pm El Salvador vs Suriname Centro America TV
England - Premier League 
Repeat 5:00pm West Bromwich Albion vs Bolton Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:00pm Chelsea vs Liverpool FOX Deportes
Delay 11:59pm Chelsea vs Liverpool FoxSoccerTV
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 7:00am Valencia vs Real Madrid ESPN Deportes
Repeat 3:00pm Valencia vs Real Madrid ESPN Deportes
Delay 9:00pm Barcelona vs Real Zaragoza Centro America TV
Repeat 10:00pm Atlético Madrid vs Levante GOLTV
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 3:00am Internazionale vs Cagliari Fox Soccer Plus
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 12:00am Borussia M'gladbach vs Werder Bremen GOLTV
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 4:00am Independiente vs Olimpo TyC Sports Internacional
Australia - A-League 
Repeat 4:00am Perth Glory vs Sydney FC One World Sports
Repeat 8:00am Sydney FC vs Central Coast Mariners One World Sports
Repeat 12:30pm Gold Coast United vs Melbourne Heart One World Sports
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 3:00am Vasco da Gama vs Avaí GOLTV
Delay 6:00pm Corinthians vs Atlético PR GOLTV
Chile - Primera Division 
Repeat 1:30am Deportes Iquique vs Colo Colo TV Chile
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Delay 4:00pm Alajuelense vs Orión Telecentro
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Delay 7:00pm Juventud Independiente vs FAS Centro America TV
England - Championship 
Repeat 8:00pm Southampton vs Brighton & Hove Albion Fox Soccer Plus
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Delay 2:00pm CSD Municipal vs CD Suchitepéquez Telecentro
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Delay 10:00am Real CD España vs CD Platense Telecentro
Japan - J1 League 
Repeat 12:00am Júbilo Iwata vs Ventforet Kofu One World Sports
Delay 6:00am Shimizu S-Pulse vs Kashiwa Reysol One World Sports
Repeat 9:00am Júbilo Iwata vs Ventforet Kofu One World Sports
Repeat 8:00pm Júbilo Iwata vs Ventforet Kofu One World Sports
Repeat 11:00pm Shimizu S-Pulse vs Kashiwa Reysol One World Sports
Netherlands - Eredivisie 
Delay 5:00pm Excelsior 0 - 0 AZ ESPN Deportes
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00am León de Huánuco vs Alianza Lima Peru Magico
Repeat 2:00am Juan Aurich vs Cienciano Peru Magico
Repeat 4:00am CNI vs Sporting Cristal Peru Magico
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Delay 4:00pm Nacional vs Peñarol GOLTV

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ColombiaJun 19
8:00am
Japan
PolandJun 19
11:00am
Senegal
RussiaJun 19
2:00pm
Egypt
PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018