Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Nov. 19, 2011

  • Thu
    Nov 17
  • Fri
    Nov 18
  • Sat
    Nov 19
  • Sun
    Nov 20
  • Mon
    Nov 21
  • Tue
    Nov 22
  • Wed
    Nov 23
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live 7:45am Norwich City 1 - 2 Arsenal ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Carib…
Live 10:00am Everton 2 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers Fox Soccer Plus, FoxSoccerTV, Abu Dhabi…
Live 10:00am Manchester City 3 - 1 Newcastle United FOX Deportes, Sportsnet World, Sport TV1,
Live 10:00am Stoke City 2 - 3 Queens Park Rangers FoxSoccerTV, Canal+ Sport, ESPN+, ESPN+
Live 10:00am Sunderland 0 - 0 Fulham FoxSoccerTV, Abu Dhabi Sports Extra, Sup…
Live 10:00am West Bromwich Albion 2 - 1 Bolton FoxSoccerTV, Abu Dhabi Sports Extra
Live 10:00am Wigan Athletic 3 - 3 Blackburn Rovers FoxSoccerTV, ESPN2 Norte, Abu Dhabi Sp…
Live 12:30pm Swansea City 0 - 1 Manchester United FOX Deportes, Sport TV1, BT Sport ESPN,
Spain - La Liga 
Live 12:00pm Villarreal 1 - 0 Real Betis GOLTV, GolTV Canada, ESPN
Live 2:00pm Barcelona 4 - 0 Real Zaragoza GOLTV, GolTV Canada, Sport TV2
Live 4:00pm Valencia 2 - 3 Real Madrid ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, GolTV Canada
Live 7:00pm Granada 2 - 1 Mallorca DIRECTV, Sport TV2, SuperSport 3
Italy - Serie A 
Live 12:00pm Internazionale 2 - 1 Cagliari Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN3, FoxSoccerTV
Live 2:45pm Fiorentina 0 - 0 Milan ESPN3, FOX Deportes, The Score
Live 2:45pm Napoli 0 - 0 Lazio ESPN3, ESPN + Brasil, ESPN+
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live 9:30am Schalke 04 4 - 0 Nürnberg
Live 9:30am Freiburg 2 - 2 Hertha BSC
Live 9:30am Wolfsburg 4 - 1 Hannover 96 Sky Fußball Bundesliga
Live 9:30am Borussia M'gladbach 5 - 0 Werder Bremen GOLTV, GolTV Canada, Sky Fußball Bunde…
Live 12:30pm Bayern München 0 - 1 Borussia Dortmund ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, Sky Fußball Bund…
France - Ligue 1 
Live 1:00pm Ajaccio 2 - 2 Caen FoxSoccerTV, Foot+
Live 1:00pm Dijon 2 - 0 Bordeaux FoxSoccerTV, Foot+
Live 1:00pm Evian TG 2 - 1 Lorient FoxSoccerTV, Foot+
Live 1:00pm Nice 0 - 2 Saint-Étienne FoxSoccerTV, TV5 Monde, Foot+
Live 3:00pm Montpellier 1 - 0 Olympique Marseille FoxSoccerTV, Orange Sport, SuperSport 6
Portugal - Taça de Portugal 
Live 11:00am Moreirense 7 - 1 Lousada
Live 3:15pm Academica de Coimbra 3 - 0 FC Porto Sport TV1
Live 6:00pm Juventude évora vs Marítimo
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live 6:02pm Querétaro 2 - 1 Guadalajara Univision
Live 8:00pm Morelia 2 - 1 Cruz Azul Azteca America
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live 3:00pm Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz TyC Sports Internacional
Live 5:10pm Independiente 3 - 0 Olimpo TyC Sports Internacional
Live 7:15pm Belgrano 1 - 3 Vélez Sarsfield TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live 4:00pm São Paulo 3 - 1 América Mineiro
Live 4:00pm Vasco da Gama 2 - 0 Avaí GOLTV, SuperSport 7
Live 4:00pm Grêmio 1 - 3 Ceará
Chile - Primera Division 
Live 2:00pm Deportes Iquique 1 - 1 Colo Colo TV Chile
Live 3:00pm Santiago Morning 0 - 3 Universidad de Concepción
Live 4:15pm Santiago Wanderers 1 - 0 O Higgins Rancagua
Live 5:30pm CD La Serena 2 - 1 Cobreloa Calama
Live 5:30pm Unión San Felipe 1 - 1 Cobresal Salvador
Live 6:00pm ñublense vs Unión La Calera
Live 6:30pm Unión Española 5 - 2 Audax Italiano
Colombia - Primera A 
Live 3:30pm Itagüí Ditaires 1 - 0 Deportivo Pereira
Live 3:30pm Once Caldas 5 - 0 Cúcuta Deportivo RCN Nuestra Tele
Live 6:20pm Millonarios 2 - 0 América de Cali GOLTV, GolTV Canada
Live 8:00pm Real Cartagena 2 - 1 La Equidad
Live 8:00pm Medellín 3 - 2 Atlético Huila
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live 1:15pm El Nacional 5 - 1 Imbabura Ecuavisa Internacional
Live 4:00pm Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 1 Olmedo Ecuavisa Internacional
Live 4:30pm Barcelona 2 - 0 Emelec Ecuavisa Internacional
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live 4:00pm Vista Hermosa 0 - 1 Atlético Marte
Live 4:00pm UES 1 - 1 Firpo Telecentro
England - Championship 
Live 7:45am Burnley 1 - 2 Leeds United Fox Soccer Plus, FoxSoccerTV, Sportsnet…
Live 10:00am Nottingham Forest 3 - 2 Ipswich Town
Live 10:00am Watford 2 - 0 Portsmouth
Live 10:00am Birmingham City 1 - 1 Peterborough United
Live 10:00am Middlesbrough 2 - 2 Blackpool
Live 10:00am Coventry City 1 - 2 West Ham United
Live 10:00am Derby County 0 - 2 Hull City
Live 10:00am Barnsley 2 - 0 Doncaster Rovers
Live 10:00am Southampton 3 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion FoxSoccerTV, L'Equipe
Live 10:00am Reading 1 - 2 Cardiff City
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live 1:00pm Marquense vs Mictlan Telecentro
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Live 9:00pm Deportivo Savio vs Motagua Centro America TV
Live 9:00pm CD Olimpia vs Necaxa Telecentro
Japan - J1 League 
Live 12:00am Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 - 3 Kawasaki Frontale
Live 12:00am Albirex Niigata 2 - 2 Gamba Osaka
Live 12:00am Yokohama F. Marinos 1 - 2 Nagoya Grampus
Live 12:00am Urawa Reds 0 - 0 Vegalta Sendai
Live 12:00am Júbilo Iwata 2 - 1 Ventforet Kofu One World Sports
Live 3:00am Omiya Ardija 1 - 1 Kashima Antlers J Sports 4
Live 3:00am Montedio Yamagata 0 - 5 Avispa Fukuoka
Live 11:00pm Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 2 Kashiwa Reysol
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Live 5:00pm Veracruz 3 - 2 Universidad Guadalajara
Live 8:00pm Irapuato 0 - 0 Correcaminos UAT GOLTV
Live 8:00pm Mérida 2 - 1 León
Live 9:00pm Dorados 1 - 1 Necaxa
Live 9:30pm Celaya 0 - 0 Lobos BUAP
Peru - Primera Division 
Live 3:15pm Cobresol 1 - 1 Universitario Peru Magico
Live 5:30pm Alianza Lima 0 - 2 Sport Huancayo Peru Magico
 Africa - CAF Confederation Cup
 Albania - Superliga
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Australia - A-League
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Belarus - Premier League
 Belgium - First Division A
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 Brazil - Serie B
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Bulgaria - B Group
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - National League
 England - League One
 England - League Two
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Division One
 France - Coupe de France
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Greece - Superleague
 Hungary - NB1
 India - I-League
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie B
 Japan - J2 League
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Portugal - Campeonato Nacional de Juniores
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Romania - Liga I
 Russia - Premier League
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Wales - Premier League
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 9:00pm DC United vs Colorado Rapids
*MLS CUP 1997
ESPN Classic
England - Premier League 
Repeat 4:00pm Stoke City vs Queens Park Rangers Fox Soccer Plus, Sport.TV Liga Inglesa,
Repeat 5:00pm Swansea City vs Manchester United FOX Deportes
Repeat 6:00pm Norwich City vs Arsenal ESPN Deportes
Repeat 7:00pm Manchester City vs Newcastle United FOX Deportes
Delay 11:59pm Swansea City vs Manchester United FoxSoccerTV
Delay 11:59pm Manchester City vs Newcastle United FoxSoccerTV
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 9:00pm Valencia vs Real Madrid ESPN Deportes
Repeat 10:00pm Barcelona vs Real Zaragoza GOLTV
Italy - Serie A 
Delay 11:59pm Fiorentina vs Milan FoxSoccerTV
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 12:00am East Thurrock United vs Macclesfield Town Fox Soccer Plus
Friendly 
Delay 11:00pm Honduras vs Serbia Centro America TV
Australia - A-League 
Repeat 4:00am Perth Glory vs Sydney FC One World Sports
Delay 12:30pm Sydney FC vs Central Coast Mariners One World Sports
Repeat 10:00pm Gold Coast United vs Melbourne Heart One World Sports
Colombia - Primera A 
Repeat 3:00am América de Cali vs Deportivo Cali GOLTV
Japan - J1 League 
Delay 9:00am Júbilo Iwata vs Ventforet Kofu One World Sports
Repeat 8:00pm Júbilo Iwata vs Ventforet Kofu One World Sports
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00am Universitario vs Inti Gas Peru Magico
Repeat 2:00am Universidad César Vallejo vs Cobresol Peru Magico
Repeat 4:00am Sport Huancayo vs Sport Boys Peru Magico

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018