Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Monday Oct. 17, 2011

  • Sat
    Oct 15
  • Sun
    Oct 16
  • Mon
    Oct 17
  • Tue
    Oct 18
  • Wed
    Oct 19
  • Thu
    Oct 20
  • Fri
    Oct 21
  •  
?  
Spain - La Liga 
Live 3:00pm Athletic Bilbao 3 - 1 Osasuna DIRECTV, Sport TV1, SuperSport 3, Supe…
Peru - Primera Division 
Live 6:00pm Alianza Atletico Sullana 0 - 0 Universitario Lima Peru Magico
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Cyprus - First Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 France - Ligue 2
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie B
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Romania - Liga I
 Russia - FNL
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Superettan
 Turkey - Super Lig
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 2:00am Seattle Sounders FC vs San Jose Earthquakes MSG Plus
Repeat 12:00pm Sporting Kansas City vs New York Red Bulls MSG
Repeat 4:00pm Sporting Kansas City vs New York Red Bulls MSG
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 3:00pm Olympique Lyon vs Real Madrid FOX Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Barcelona vs Real Madrid FOX Deportes
England - Premier League 
Delay 3:00pm Chelsea vs Everton MSG Plus
Delay 8:00pm Arsenal vs Sunderland YES Network
Repeat 9:00pm Manchester City vs Aston Villa FOX Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm West Bromwich Albion vs Wolverhampton Wanderers Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 1:00pm Real Madrid vs Real Betis ESPN Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Barcelona vs Racing Santander GOLTV
Repeat 6:00pm Barcelona vs Racing Santander Centro America TV
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 5:00pm Cesena vs Fiorentina Fox Soccer Plus
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 12:00am Schalke 04 vs Kaiserslautern GOLTV
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 9:00am Stade Rennes vs Lorient Fox Soccer Plus
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 3:00am Lanús vs Vélez Sarsfield TyC Sports Internacional
Australia - A-League 
Repeat 12:00am Melbourne Heart vs Perth Glory Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:00am Melbourne Heart vs Perth Glory Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Sydney FC vs Brisbane Roar One World Sports
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 3:00am Ceará vs Flamengo GOLTV
Chile - Primera Division 
Repeat 2:30am Universidad Católica vs Colo Colo TV Chile
Colombia - Primera A 
Repeat 1:00pm Deportes Quindío vs Millonarios GOLTV
England - Championship 
Repeat 4:00am Derby County vs Southampton Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 3:00pm Portsmouth vs Barnsley Fox Soccer Plus
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 10:00pm CD Victoria vs CDyS Vida Telecentro
Japan - J1 League 
Repeat 10:00am Nagoya Grampus vs Gamba Osaka One World Sports
Repeat 12:00pm Kawasaki Frontale vs Albirex Niigata One World Sports
Repeat 4:00pm Kawasaki Frontale vs Albirex Niigata One World Sports
Repeat 11:00pm Kawasaki Frontale vs Albirex Niigata One World Sports
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 3:00pm Irapuato vs Toros Neza GOLTV

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018