Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Sep. 17, 2011

  • Thu
    Sep 15
  • Fri
    Sep 16
  • Sat
    Sep 17
  • Sun
    Sep 18
  • Mon
    Sep 19
  • Tue
    Sep 20
  • Wed
    Sep 21
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live 1:30pm Toronto FC 2 - 1 Colorado Rapids MLS Direct Kick
Live 4:00pm Chicago Fire 3 - 2 Chivas USA MLS Direct Kick, UniMás
Live 7:35pm Philadelphia Union 1 - 0 Columbus Crew MLS Direct Kick
Live 8:38pm Houston Dynamo 2 - 1 San Jose Earthquakes MLS Direct Kick
Live 8:38pm FC Dallas 0 - 1 New York Red Bulls MLS Direct Kick, MSG
Live 9:00pm Real Salt Lake 1 - 0 Sporting Kansas City MLS Direct Kick
Live 9:00pm Seattle Sounders FC 3 - 0 DC United MLS Direct Kick
Live 10:30pm Los Angeles Galaxy 3 - 0 Whitecaps MLS Direct Kick
England - Premier League 
Live 7:45am Blackburn Rovers 4 - 3 Arsenal ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, TSN2
Live 10:00am Aston Villa 1 - 1 Newcastle United Sport TV1, Fox Sports Chile, ESPN + Bras…
Live 10:00am Bolton 1 - 2 Norwich City FoxSoccerTV, Abu Dhabi Sports Extra, Sup…
Live 10:00am Everton 3 - 1 Wigan Athletic FoxSoccerTV, FOX Deportes, ESPN + Sur,
Live 10:00am Swansea City 3 - 0 West Bromwich Albion FoxSoccerTV, Abu Dhabi Sports Extra
Live 10:00am Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 - 3 Queens Park Rangers Fox Soccer Plus, FoxSoccerTV, Sportsnet, A…
Olympic Soccer - Men 
Live 5:00pm El Salvador U23 vs Panama U23
*CONCACAF Qualifiers
Centro America TV
Spain - La Liga 
Live 12:00pm Sporting Gijón 0 - 1 Valencia DIRECTV, ESPN
Live 12:00pm Granada 1 - 0 Villarreal DIRECTV
Live 12:00pm Mallorca 0 - 1 Málaga DIRECTV
Live 2:00pm Barcelona 8 - 0 Osasuna ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, GolTV Canada, ESP…
Live 4:00pm Sevilla 1 - 0 Real Sociedad GOLTV, GolTV Canada, Sport TV2
Italy - Serie A 
Live 12:00pm Cagliari 2 - 1 Novara Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Deportes
Live 2:45pm Internazionale 0 - 0 Roma ESPN3, FOX Deportes, The Score, BT Spor…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live 9:30am Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 4 Köln ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, Sky Fußball Bundes…
Live 9:30am Hamburger SV 0 - 1 Borussia M'gladbach
Live 9:30am Nürnberg 1 - 1 Werder Bremen Sky Fußball Bundesliga
Live 9:30am Hoffenheim 3 - 1 Wolfsburg Sky Fußball Bundesliga
Live 9:30am Hertha BSC 2 - 2 Augsburg
Live 12:30pm Kaiserslautern 3 - 1 Mainz 05 GOLTV
France - Ligue 1 
Live 1:00pm Auxerre 1 - 1 Caen FoxSoccerTV, Foot+
Live 1:00pm Brest 2 - 2 Montpellier FoxSoccerTV, Foot+
Live 1:00pm Lorient 3 - 0 Saint-Étienne FoxSoccerTV, Foot+
Live 1:00pm Toulouse 3 - 2 Bordeaux FoxSoccerTV, TV5 Monde, Foot+
Live 1:00pm Nice 3 - 0 Ajaccio FoxSoccerTV, Foot+
Live 1:00pm Valenciennes 4 - 0 Dijon FoxSoccerTV, Foot+
Live 3:00pm Lille 2 - 2 Sochaux
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live 2:15pm Nacional Funchal 1 - 0 Paços de Ferreira Portuguese Football League, Sport TV1
England - FA Cup 
Live 10:00am Tavistock 1 - 3 Bodmin Town
Live 10:00am Bideford 2 - 1 Bridgwater Town
Live 10:00am Clevedon Town 3 - 2 Brislington
Live 10:00am Swindon Supermarine 3 - 2 Cirencester Town
Live 10:00am Yate Town 1 - 0 Larkhall Athletic FC
Live 10:00am Chippenham Town 3 - 0 Wells City
Live 10:00am AFC Totton 2 - 0 Fleet Town
Live 10:00am Hartley Wintney 1 - 0 Bashley
Live 10:00am Poole Town 3 - 0 Kingstonian
Live 10:00am Sholing 2 - 1 Blackfield & Langley
Live 10:00am Hungerford Town 3 - 1 Horndean
Live 10:00am Horsham 2 - 2 Lingfield
Live 10:00am Hythe Town 5 - 2 Erith & Belvedere
Live 10:00am Shoreham 0 - 3 ThamesmeAD Town
Live 10:00am Chipstead 3 - 1 Redhill
Live 10:00am Horley Town 0 - 4 Dulwich Hamlet
Live 10:00am Crawley Down 0 - 2 VCD Athletic
Live 10:00am Banstead 1 - 9 Maidstone United
Live 10:00am Chatham Town 0 - 1 Worthing
Live 10:00am Beckenham Town 4 - 2 Metropolitan Police
Live 10:00am Bognor Regis Town 1 - 0 Sittingbourne
Live 10:00am Hastings United 0 - 3 Cray Wanderers
Live 10:00am Chertsey Town 4 - 1 Lewes
Live 10:00am Margate 3 - 0 Tooting & Mitcham United
Live 10:00am Herne Bay 2 - 3 Erith Town
Live 10:00am Carshalton Athletic 3 - 0 Faversham Town
Live 10:00am Wealdstone 0 - 2 Beaconsfield SYCOB
Live 10:00am Harrow Borough 2 - 0 Marlow
Live 10:00am AFC Hayes 0 - 3 Hendon
Live 10:00am Banbury United 1 - 3 Slough Town
Live 10:00am Leighton Town 4 - 1 Abingdon United
Live 10:00am Burnham 1 - 0 Chalfont St Peter
Live 10:00am Billericay Town 4 - 0 Stotfold FC
Live 10:00am East Thurrock United 1 - 0 Bedford Town
Live 10:00am Canvey Island 4 - 1 Stansted
Live 10:00am AFC Hornchurch 1 - 3 Concord Rangers
Live 10:00am Wingate & Finchley 0 - 3 Redbridge
Live 10:00am Tilbury 1 - 2 Arlesey Town
Live 10:00am Heybridge Swifts 1 - 2 Lowestoft Town
Live 10:00am Bury Town 3 - 0 Gorleston
Live 10:00am Loughborough Dynamo 3 - 1 Daventry United
Live 10:00am Redditch United 0 - 2 Hednesford Town
Live 10:00am Bewdley Town 1 - 2 Stourbridge
Live 10:00am Rushall Olympic 1 - 0 Bedworth United
Live 10:00am Leek Town 2 - 0 Tipton Town
Live 10:00am Evesham United 4 - 0 Rocester
Live 10:00am Carlton Town 1 - 0 Heanor Town
Live 10:00am Grantham Town 2 - 0 Arnold Town
Live 10:00am Louth Town 0 - 2 Buxton
Live 10:00am Deeping Rangers 5 - 1 New Mills
Live 10:00am Trafford 0 - 2 Northwich Victoria
Live 10:00am Cammell Laird 1 - 2 Radcliffe Borough
Live 10:00am Witton Albion 2 - 0 Marine
Live 10:00am Ashton United 5 - 1 Runcorn Town
Live 10:00am North Ferriby United 1 - 0 Worksop Town
Live 10:00am Garforth Town 0 - 2 Frickley Athletic
Live 10:00am Kendal Town 1 - 0 Whitley Bay FC
Live 10:00am Spennymoor 2 - 1 Dunston
Live 10:00am Kings Lynn 1 - 0 Haverhill Rovers
Live 10:00am Bishop Sutton 0 - 4 Cadbury Heath
Live 10:00am Whitchurch United 2 - 0 Brockenhurst
Live 10:00am Folkestone Invicta 0 - 3 Whitehawk
Live 10:00am Merstham 2 - 1 Walton & Hersham
Live 10:00am Hanworth Villa 1 - 0 Wembley
Live 10:00am Thame 2 - 0 Brackley Town
Live 10:00am Chesham United 3 - 2 Staines Lammas
Live 10:00am Leatherhead 5 - 1 North Leigh
Live 10:00am Southend Manor 4 - 2 Romford
Live 10:00am Dunstable Town 7 - 0 Broxbourne Borough V&e
Live 10:00am Hertford Town 0 - 1 Oxhey Jets FC
Live 10:00am Wisbech Town 1 - 4 Wroxham FC
Live 10:00am Leiston 0 - 1 AFC Sudbury
Live 10:00am Quorn 2 - 1 Loughborough University
Live 10:00am Long Buckby 4 - 1 Thrapston Town
Live 10:00am Barwell 3 - 1 Stone Dominoes
Live 10:00am AFC Wulfrunians 2 - 3 Stafford Rangers
Live 10:00am Kidsgrove Athletic 3 - 0 Gornal Athletic FC
Live 10:00am Leamington 5 - 0 Boldmere St Michaels
Live 10:00am Lancaster City 5 - 1 Maine Road
Live 10:00am Tadcaster 3 - 0 Scarborough
Live 10:00am Bradford Park Avenue 8 - 0 Harrogate Railway
Live 10:00am Wakefield 4 - 0 Ossett Town
Live 10:00am Pickering Town CFC 2 - 2 Staveley Mw
Live 10:00am Hebburn Town 2 - 0 Penrith AFC
Live 10:00am AFC Bournemouth 2 - 1 Newport Isle Of Wight FC
Live 10:00am Biggleswade Town 3 - 1 Waltham Abbey
Live 10:00am Waltham Forest 2 - 0 Hitchin Town
Live 10:00am Huntingdon Town 1 - 3 Daventry Town
Live 10:00am Matlock Town 2 - 0 Hucknall Town
Live 10:00am Mickleover Sports 4 - 2 Gresley
Live 10:00am Chasetown 6 - 2 Alvechurch
Live 10:00am Bedlington Terriers FC 4 - 0 Newcastle Benfield FC
Live 10:00am Hallen 2 - 2 Frome Town
Live 10:00am Parkgate 1 - 3 Whitby Town
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live 6:00pm Jaguares 5 - 3 América Azteca America
Live 6:00pm Chiapas 5 - 3 América
Live 6:05pm Monterrey 1 - 2 Cruz Azul Telemundo
Live 8:00pm Pachuca 4 - 2 Atlas UniMás
Live 8:00pm Guadalajara 1 - 4 Puebla Telemundo
Live 9:45pm San Luis 0 - 1 Santos Laguna Galavision
Live 10:00pm Atlante 1 - 0 Tigres UANL UniMás
Argentina - Primera Division 
Live 2:05pm Tigre 2 - 2 Arsenal TyC Sports Internacional, LiveSport.TV
Live 4:10pm All Boys 0 - 1 Banfield TyC Sports Internacional, LiveSport.TV
Live 8:15pm San Lorenzo 1 - 3 Atlético Rafaela TyC Sports Internacional, LiveSport.TV,
Chile - Primera Division 
Live 11:00am Universidad de Chile 3 - 1 Cobresal Salvador TV Chile
Live 2:30pm Unión La Calera 3 - 0 Colo Colo TV Chile
Live 3:00pm Santiago Wanderers 2 - 2 Deportes Iquique
Live 3:00pm Palestino Santiago 1 - 1 CD La Serena
Live 3:00pm O Higgins Rancagua 2 - 2 Cobreloa Calama
Live 5:00pm Deportivo Ñublense 2 - 0 Universidad Católica TV Chile
Colombia - Primera A 
Live 4:30pm Envigado 2 - 0 Junior
Live 4:30pm Deportivo Pereira 2 - 1 Cúcuta Deportivo RCN Nuestra Tele
Live 7:20pm Deportes Tolima 2 - 0 Medellín
Live 9:00pm América de Cali 2 - 1 Itagüí Ditaires
Live 9:00pm Atlético Nacional 1 - 2 Atlético Huila
England - Championship 
Live 7:30am Millwall 0 - 0 West Ham United
Live 8:00am Nottingham Forest 1 - 2 Derby County Fox Soccer Plus, FoxSoccerTV
Live 10:00am Crystal Palace 0 - 1 Middlesbrough
Live 10:00am Leicester City 1 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion
Live 10:00am Barnsley 1 - 1 Watford
Live 10:00am Hull City 1 - 0 Portsmouth
Live 10:00am Reading 2 - 0 Doncaster Rovers
Live 10:00am Peterborough United 2 - 1 Burnley
Live 10:00am Leeds United 2 - 1 Bristol City
Live 10:00am Blackpool 1 - 1 Cardiff City
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live 2:00pm CD Marquense vs CSD Comunicaciones Telecentro
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Live 9:30pm Real Espana vs Deportivo Savio Telecentro
Live 9:30pm Atletico Choloma vs Marathon Centro America TV
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Live 5:00pm Pumas Morelos 2 - 1 León
Live 5:00pm Veracruz 1 - 0 Altamira
Live 8:00pm Irapuato 1 - 0 Mérida GOLTV, GolTV Canada
Live 9:50pm Celaya 1 - 1 Cruz Azul Hidalgo Estudio 5
Peru - Primera Division 
Live 2:15pm León de Huánuco 1 - 0 Univ San Martin Lima Peru Magico
Live 4:30pm Sport Boys 2 - 0 Universitario Lima Peru Magico
Live 7:00pm Alianza Lima 2 - 1 Univ Cesar Vallejo Trujillo Peru Magico
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Belarus - Premier League
 Belgium - First Division A
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Brazil - Serie B
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Bulgaria - B Group
 Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 China - Super League
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Ecuador - Primera A
 England - National League
 England - League One
 England - Premier Academy League
 England - League Two
 England - Conference North
 England - Non League Division One
 France - Ligue 2
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Greece - Superleague
 Hungary - NB1
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie B
 Japan - J1 League
 Japan - J2 League
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Romania - Liga I
 Russia - Premier League
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Superettan
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Women's Friendly
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 2:00am Portland Timbers vs New England Revolution FOX Deportes
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 9:30am Atlético Madrid vs Celtic GOLTV
England - Premier League 
Repeat 2:00pm Swansea City vs West Bromwich Albion Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:00pm Blackburn Rovers vs Arsenal ESPN Deportes
Delay 11:55pm Aston Villa vs Newcastle United FoxSoccerTV
Olympic Soccer - Men 
Repeat 2:00pm El Salvador U23 vs Guatemala U23
*CONCACAF Qualifiers
Centro America TV
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 9:00pm Barcelona vs Osasuna ESPN Deportes
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 12:00am Juventus vs Parma Fox Soccer Plus
Delay 11:55pm Internazionale vs Roma FoxSoccerTV
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Delay 6:00pm Barracas Central vs Defensores Belgrano TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Delay 6:00pm São Paulo vs Ceará GOLTV
Colombia - Primera A 
Repeat 3:00am Nacional de Medellín vs Cartagena GOLTV
Delay 10:00pm América de Cali vs Itagui GOLTV
England - Championship 
Repeat 4:00pm Newcastle vs Leicester Fox Soccer Plus
Friendly 
Repeat 7:00pm Argentina vs Brazil ESPN Deportes
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 1:00am Juan Aurich Chiclayo vs Sporting Cristal Peru Magico
Repeat 3:00am Univ Cesar Vallejo Trujillo vs Sport Boys Peru Magico
Repeat 5:00am Universitario Lima vs FBC Melgar Arequipa Peru Magico

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PortugalJul 27
2:45pm
England
ScotlandJul 27
2:45pm
Spain
EvertonJul 27
3:05pm
Ružomberok
USAJul 27
10:00pm
Australia
ChelseaJul 29
7:35am
Internazionale
RB LeipzigJul 29
9:00am
Sevilla
ArsenalJul 29
11:20am
Benfica
Hertha BSCJul 29
12:00pm
Liverpool
MonacoJul 29
3:00pm
PSG
Manchester CityJul 29
6:00pm
Tottenham Hotspur
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android