Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Jun. 19, 2011

  • Fri
    Jun 17
  • Sat
    Jun 18
  • Sun
    Jun 19
  • Mon
    Jun 20
  • Tue
    Jun 21
  • Wed
    Jun 22
  • Thu
    Jun 23
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live 10:08pm Portland Timbers 3 - 3 New York Red Bulls Galavision, MSG Plus
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Live 3:00pm Jamaica 0 - 2 USA
*Quaterfinals
Univision, Sportsnet World, Sportsnet One
Live 6:00pm Panama 1 - 1 El Salvador
*Quaterfinals
Univision, Sportsnet World, Sportsnet One
FIFA U-17 World Cup 
Live 3:45pm Rwanda 0 - 2 England ESPN3, FIFA.com
Live 3:45pm Uzbekistan 1 - 4 New Zealand ESPN3, FIFA.com
Live 6:45pm Uruguay 3 - 0 Canada ESPN3, FIFA.com, CBC-bold
Live 6:45pm USA 3 - 0 Czech Republic ESPN3, ESPNU, Galavision, FIFA.com
Europe - UEFA Euro U-21 
Live 2:45pm Ukraine 0 - 3 Spain ESPN3, UEFA TV, Sport TV2
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live 1:00pm Emelec 2 - 0 ESPOLI Ecuavisa Internacional
Live 1:00pm Imbabura 0 - 2 Barcelona
Live 1:00pm Imbabura 0 - 2 Barcelona Guayaquil
Live 1:00pm LDU Quito 1 - 1 Olmedo
Live 1:00pm Manta 2 - 0 Deportivo Quito
 Belarus - Premier League
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Superettan
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 1:30am Chivas USA vs FC Dallas Fox Sports Prime Ticket
Repeat 2:00am Sporting Kansas City vs San Jose Earthquakes MSG Plus
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 4:00am Valencia vs Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 2:00pm Newcastle United vs Everton Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 9:00pm Real Madrid vs Valencia Centro America TV
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 1:00am Lazio vs Udinese Fox Soccer Plus
FIFA U-17 World Cup 
Repeat 6:00am France vs Argentina ESPNU
Friendly 
Repeat 4:00am Mexico vs Korea DPR ESPNU
Repeat 11:00am Mexico vs Colombia FOX Deportes
Europe - UEFA Euro U-21 
Delay 5:00pm Ukraine vs Spain ESPN Deportes
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 1:00am America vs Jose Teran
*Copa Libertadores U-20
Peru Magico
Repeat 3:00am Flamengo vs Millonarios Bogotá
*Copa Libertadores U-20
Peru Magico
Repeat 5:00am Wilsterman vs Libertad
*Copa Libertadores U-20
Peru Magico
Repeat 1:00pm Universitario vs Nacional
*Copa Libertadores U-20
Peru Magico
Repeat 3:00pm Universidad Catolica vs Caracas
*Copa Libertadores U-20
Peru Magico
Repeat 5:00pm Universidad Catolica vs Caracas
*Copa Libertadores U-20
Peru Magico
Repeat 7:00pm Jose Teran vs Millonarios
*Copa Libertadores U-20
Peru Magico
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Repeat 1:00pm Alajuela vs San Carlos Telecentro
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:00pm Alianza vs FAS Telecentro
England - Championship 
Repeat 9:00am Queens Park Rangers vs Cardiff City Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Norwich City vs Swansea City Fox Soccer Plus
Beach Soccer 
Repeat 10:00pm Brazil vs Mexico FOX Deportes
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 1:00pm Mexico vs Uruguay FOX Deportes
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 10:00pm New South Wales vs Queensland Fox Soccer Plus

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018