Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Apr. 30, 2011

  • Thu
    Apr 28
  • Fri
    Apr 29
  • Sat
    Apr 30
  • Sun
    May 1
  • Mon
    May 2
  • Tue
    May 3
  • Wed
    May 4
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live 4:00pm Philadelphia Union 1 - 0 San Jose Earthquakes MLS Direct Kick, MLS Live
Live 7:30pm New York Red Bulls 1 - 0 Sporting Kansas City MLS Direct Kick, MLS Live, MSG, ESPN + B…
Live 7:37pm Columbus Crew 2 - 1 Whitecaps MLS Direct Kick, MLS Live, Sportsnet One
Live 9:07pm Colorado Rapids 1 - 1 Chicago Fire MLS Direct Kick
Live 10:00pm Seattle Sounders FC 3 - 0 Toronto FC MLS Direct Kick, MLS Live, GolTV Canada
Live 10:30pm Portland Timbers 1 - 0 Real Salt Lake MLS Direct Kick, MLS Live
Live 10:37pm Chivas USA 3 - 0 New England Revolution MLS Direct Kick, MLS Live
England - Premier League 
Live 10:00am Blackburn Rovers 1 - 0 Bolton Sportsnet, Sport.TV Liga Inglesa
Live 10:00am Blackpool 0 - 0 Stoke City FoxSoccerTV
Live 10:00am Sunderland 0 - 3 Fulham ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, TSN2, RDS-…
Live 10:00am West Bromwich Albion 2 - 1 Aston Villa FoxSoccerTV, FOX Deportes, Sportsnet World
Live 10:00am Wigan Athletic 1 - 1 Everton Fox Soccer Plus, FoxSoccerTV, Sportsnet W…
Live 12:30pm Chelsea 2 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur Sportsnet One, Sport TV3, Sport.TV Liga…
Spain - La Liga 
Live 12:00pm Real Madrid 2 - 3 Real Zaragoza ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, GolTV Canada, E…
Live 2:00pm Real Sociedad 2 - 1 Barcelona GOLTV, GolTV Canada, Canal+ Liga / HD,
Live 4:00pm Deportivo La Coruña 0 - 1 Atlético Madrid ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Caribbean,
Italy - Serie A 
Live 12:00pm AC Cesena 1 - 2 Inter Milan Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN3, FoxSoccerTV,
Live 2:45pm Napoli 1 - 0 Genoa ESPN3, The Score, BT Sport ESPN, Spor…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live 9:30am 1. FC Köln 2 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen My German TV, Sky Fußball Bundesliga
Live 9:30am Hoffenheim 1 - 2 VfB Stuttgart My German TV, Sky Fußball Bundesliga
Live 9:30am 1. FSV Mainz 05 3 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt My German TV, Sky Fußball Bundesliga
Live 9:30am Hannover 96 0 - 1 Borussia M'gladbach My German TV, Sky Fußball Bundesliga
Live 9:30am Hamburger SV 0 - 2 SC Freiburg My German TV, Sky Fußball Bundesliga
Live 9:30am Borussia Dortmund 2 - 0 1. FC Nürnberg GOLTV, My German TV, GolTV Canada, Sky…
Live 12:30pm Bayern München 4 - 1 Schalke 04 ESPN3, My German TV, Sky Fußball Bunde…
France - Ligue 1 
Live 1:00pm Lens 2 - 3 Lorient FoxSoccerTV
Live 1:00pm Lille 5 - 0 Arles FoxSoccerTV, TV5 Monde, EuroWorld Spor…
Live 1:00pm Stade Rennes 0 - 0 Bordeaux FoxSoccerTV
Live 1:00pm Sochaux 1 - 0 Nancy FoxSoccerTV
Live 3:00pm PSG 3 - 1 Valenciennes FoxSoccerTV, EuroWorld Sport
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live 3:15pm Sporting CP Lisbon 2 - 1 Portimonense LigaSagres.TV, Sport TV1, Sport TV HD
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live 6:00pm Jaguares 4 - 1 Querétaro FC Azteca America
Live 8:00pm Guadalajara 2 - 3 Monterrey Telemundo
Live 8:00pm Tigres UANL 3 - 0 Atlas
Live 8:00pm Pachuca 1 - 1 Necaxa Galavision
Live 9:45pm San Luis 0 - 0 Cruz Azul UniMás
Live 10:00pm Atlante 2 - 1 Toluca Galavision
Chile - Primera Division 
Live 2:30pm Palestino Santiago 1 - 0 Deportivo Ñublense
Live 3:00pm Universidad de Chile 2 - 1 Colo Colo TV Chile
Live 3:00pm Cobreloa Calama 1 - 1 Unión San Felipe
Live 3:00pm Cobresal Salvador 1 - 4 Santiago Morning
Live 5:30pm Univ. Concepción 1 - 2 Univ. Católica
Colombia - Primera A 
Live 4:00pm Deportivo Pereira 2 - 2 Deportes Tolima
Live 4:00pm América de Cali 2 - 1 Boyacá Chicó
Live 7:20pm Envigado 2 - 0 Millonarios GOLTV, RCN Nuestra Tele
Live 9:30pm La Equidad 1 - 2 Deportivo Cali
Live 9:30pm Junior 1 - 2 Once Caldas
Greece - Greek Cup 
Live 1:30pm Atromitos Athens vs AEK Athens
*Greek Cup Final
ANT1 Satellite, Conn-x TV Sports 1, A…
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live 8:00pm CSD Comunicaciones vs Peñarol
*Quarterfinal 2nd Leg
Telecentro
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Live 10:00pm CD Motagua vs CDyS Vida
*Semi-Final 2nd Leg
Telecentro
Peru - Primera Division 
Live 2:35pm Inti Gas 3 - 0 Cobresol
Live 5:00pm Alianza Lima 1 - 0 CNI Iquitos Peru Magico
Live 7:30pm Sport Boys 1 - 0 Univ San Martin Lima Peru Magico
United States - USL 
Live 7:00pm Harrisburg City vs Rochester Rhinos USL Live on UNATION
Live 7:30pm Charleston Battery vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds USL Live on UNATION
Live 7:30pm Dayton Dutch Lions vs Richmond Kickers USL Live on UNATION
 Belarus - Premier League
 Belgium - First Division A
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 China - Super League
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 England - National League
 Europe - Antalya Women's Soccer Tournament
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Greece - Superleague
 Hungary - NB1
 India - I-League
 Iraq - Iraqi Premier League
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie B
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Romania - Liga I
 Russia - Premier League
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Wales - Premier League
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Delay 10:00am Houston Dynamo vs DC United MSG Plus
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 11:30am FC Porto vs Villarreal GOLTV
England - Premier League 
Repeat 4:00am Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Fulham Fox Soccer Plus
Delay 2:00pm Blackpool vs Stoke City Fox Soccer Plus
Delay 4:00pm Chelsea vs Tottenham Hotspur FOX Deportes
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 3:00am Barcelona vs Osasuna GOLTV
Repeat 9:00pm Real Madrid vs Real Zaragoza ESPN Deportes
Repeat 11:30pm Real Sociedad vs Barcelona GOLTV
Italy - Serie A 
Delay 6:00pm AC Cesena vs Inter Milan FOX Deportes
Germany - Bundesliga 
Delay 2:00pm Bayern München vs Schalke 04 ESPN Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs 1. FC Nürnberg GOLTV
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Delay 4:00pm Sao Paulo 0 - 2 Santos GOLTV
Colombia - Copa Colombia 
Repeat 4:30pm Millonarios Bogotá vs La Equidad Bogotá RCN Nuestra Tele
England - Championship 
Repeat 9:00pm Watford vs Queens Park Rangers Fox Soccer Plus
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 6:00pm Mictlan vs Malaceteco
*Quarterfinal 1st Leg
Telecentro
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Delay 4:30pm CDyS Vida vs CD Motagua
*Semi-Final 1st Leg
Centro America TV
Beach Soccer 
Repeat 8:00pm Spain vs Mexico FOX Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm Brazil vs USA FOX Deportes

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018