Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Mar. 13, 2011

  • Fri
    Mar 11
  • Sat
    Mar 12
  • Sun
    Mar 13
  • Mon
    Mar 14
  • Tue
    Mar 15
  • Wed
    Mar 16
  • Thu
    Mar 17
  •  
?  
Spain - La Liga 
Live 12:00pm Osasuna 3 - 1 Racing Santander
Live 12:00pm Real Sociedad 0 - 2 Málaga DIRECTV
Live 12:00pm Espanyol 2 - 0 Deportivo La Coruña ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, Canal+ Sport
Live 12:00pm Levante 1 - 1 Mallorca DIRECTV
Live 2:00pm Villarreal 1 - 1 Sporting Gijón GolTV Canada, Canal+ Liga / HD, GOL T,
Live 4:00pm Sevilla 1 - 1 Barcelona GolTV Canada, Sport TV2, Canal+ Sport
Italy - Serie A 
Live 7:30am AC Milan 1 - 1 AS Bari Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN3, FoxSoccerTV, FOX…
Live 10:00am AS Roma 2 - 0 Lazio ESPN3, FOX Deportes, The Score, Sport TV…
Live 10:00am Catania 1 - 0 Sampdoria ESPN3
Live 10:00am Cagliari 0 - 4 Udinese
Live 10:00am Genoa 1 - 0 Palermo
Live 10:00am Lecce 0 - 1 Bologna
Live 10:00am Chievo Verona 0 - 1 Fiorentina
Live 3:45pm Parma FC 1 - 3 Napoli ESPN3, FOX Deportes, TLN, EuroWorld Sport,
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live 10:30am 1. FSV Mainz 05 0 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen My German TV, GolTV Canada
Live 12:30pm FC Sankt Pauli 1 - 2 VfB Stuttgart My German TV, Sky Fußball Bundesliga, Sk…
France - Ligue 1 
Live 12:00pm Bordeaux 0 - 1 Monaco FoxSoccerTV, Foot+
Live 12:00pm Lille 2 - 1 Valenciennes FoxSoccerTV, EuroWorld Sport, Foot+
Live 4:00pm PSG 2 - 2 Montpellier Fox Soccer Plus, FoxSoccerTV, Canal+ Fran…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live 12:00pm Naval Primeiro de Maio 0 - 3 Maritimo Funchal
Live 12:00pm Nacional Funchal 1 - 1 Academica de Coimbra
Live 4:15pm Benfica 1 - 1 Portimonense RTPi, Sport TV1, Sport TV HD
England - FA Cup 
Live 10:00am Stoke City 2 - 1 West Ham United Fox Soccer Plus, FoxSoccerTV, Sportsnet W…
Live 12:45pm Manchester City 1 - 0 Reading FOX Deportes, Sportsnet World, Sport TV1,
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live 2:00pm Morelia 0 - 1 Pumas UNAM Azteca America, Fox Sports Premium, Fox Sp…
Live 2:00pm Toluca 3 - 1 Santos Laguna Telemundo
Live 8:00pm América 0 - 2 Cruz Azul UniMás
Chile - Primera Division 
Live 3:00pm CD La Serena 2 - 3 Palestino Santiago
Live 3:00pm Cobreloa Calama 2 - 3 O Higgins Rancagua
Live 4:00pm Deportes Iquique 4 - 1 Santiago Wanderers
Live 4:00pm Santiago Morning 1 - 1 Unión Española TV Chile
Live 6:30pm Universidad Católica 2 - 0 Deportivo Ñublense
Colombia - Primera A 
Live 4:30pm Itagüí Ditaires 1 - 0 América de Cali RCN Nuestra Tele
Live 4:30pm Junior 1 - 2 Envigado
Live 4:30pm Cúcuta Deportivo 4 - 0 Deportivo Pereira
Live 4:30pm Boyacá Chicó 3 - 0 Real Cartagena
Live 6:30pm Atlético Huila 1 - 3 Atlético Nacional RCN Nuestra Tele
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Live 1:00pm CS Cartaginés 2 - 0 Puntarenas FC Centro America TV
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live 12:30pm LDU Quito 2 - 0 ESPOLI
Live 12:30pm Independiente 2 - 0 Olmedo
Live 1:00pm El Nacional 2 - 0 Emelec Ecuavisa Internacional
Live 6:00pm Barcelona 0 - 1 Deportivo Quito Ecuavisa Internacional
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live 5:00pm Alianza vs Vista Hermosa Telecentro
Greece - Superleague 
Live 9:00am Ergotelis Heraklion 1 - 1 PAE APS Atromitos Athens
Live 9:00am Panionios Athens 3 - 3 AE Larissa ANT1 Satellite
Live 11:15am AEK Athens 1 - 0 AO Kavala ANT1 Satellite
Live 11:15am Kerkyra 3 - 4 Aris Saloniki
Live 1:30pm PAOK Saloniki 2 - 1 Olympiacos ERT World
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live 1:00pm Juventud Retalteca vs CSD Municipal Telecentro
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Live 6:00pm Deportivo Savio vs Vida Centro America TV
South America - CONMEBOL South American U-17  
Live 11:00am Brazil vs Venezuela ESPN3, EuroSport 2 UK
Live 1:10pm Colombia vs Chile ESPN3, EuroSport 2 UK
Netherlands - Eredivisie 
Live 7:30am De Graafschap 1 - 0 ADO Den Haag
Live 9:30am Feyenoord 2 - 1 NAC Breda
Live 9:30am Willem II 1 - 3 Ajax ESPN Deportes, ESPN3
Live 9:30am Twente 2 - 1 VVV Venlo
Live 11:30am NEC 2 - 2 PSV
Peru - Primera Division 
Live 1:00pm Cobresol 2 - 2 Sport Boys Peru Magico
Live 4:30pm Cienciano Cusco 4 - 0 Alianza Atletico Sullana Peru Magico
 Australia - A-League
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
 Brazil - Campeonato Carioca
 Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Cyprus - First Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Hungary - NB1
 India - I-League
 Iraq - Iraqi Premier League
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Romania - Liga I
 Russia - Premier League
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 Wales - Premier League
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 4:00am Schalke 04 vs Valencia Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Delay 9:00pm Sevilla vs Barcelona Centro America TV
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 2:00pm AC Milan vs AS Bari Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00pm AC Milan vs AS Bari FOX Deportes
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 12:00am Sochaux vs Olympique Lyon Fox Soccer Plus
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 8:00pm Stoke City vs West Ham United Fox Soccer Plus
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 5:00pm Jaguares vs Estudiantes Tecos ESPN Deportes
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Delay 7:00pm CD Motagua vs Hispano FC Telecentro
Delay 9:00pm CD Platense vs CD Marathón Telecentro
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00am Melgar vs Cobresol Peru Magico
Repeat 3:00am CNI Iquitos vs Unión Comercio Peru Magico
Repeat 5:00am León de Huánuco vs Universitario Lima Peru Magico

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018