Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday, Mar. 13

 
 
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat
4:00am Schalke 04 vs Valencia Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Live
12:00pm Osasuna 3 - 1 Racing Santander
Live
12:00pm Real Sociedad 0 - 2 Málaga Directv
Live
12:00pm Espanyol 2 - 0 Deportivo La Coruña ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, Canal+ S…
Live
12:00pm Levante 1 - 1 Mallorca Directv
Live
2:00pm Villarreal 1 - 1 Sporting Gijón GolTV Canada, Canal+ Liga / H…
Live
4:00pm Sevilla 1 - 1 Barcelona GolTV Canada, Sport TV2, Canal…
Delay
9:00pm Sevilla vs Barcelona Centro America TV
Italy - Serie A 
Live
7:30am AC Milan 1 - 1 AS Bari Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN3, FoxSoccerTV…
Live
10:00am AS Roma 2 - 0 Lazio ESPN3, Fox Deportes, RAI Internaziona…
Live
10:00am Catania 1 - 0 Sampdoria ESPN3
Live
10:00am Cagliari 0 - 4 Udinese
Live
10:00am Genoa 1 - 0 Palermo
Live
10:00am Lecce 0 - 1 Bologna
Live
10:00am Chievo Verona 0 - 1 Fiorentina
Repeat
2:00pm AC Milan vs AS Bari Fox Soccer Plus
Live
3:45pm Parma FC 1 - 3 Napoli ESPN3, Fox Deportes, RAI Internaziona…
Repeat
6:00pm AC Milan vs AS Bari Fox Deportes
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live
10:30am 1. FSV Mainz 05 0 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen My German TV, GolTV Canada
Live
12:30pm FC Sankt Pauli 1 - 2 VfB Stuttgart My German TV, Sky Fußball Bun…
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat
12:00am Sochaux vs Olympique Lyon Fox Soccer Plus
Live
12:00pm Bordeaux 0 - 1 Monaco FoxSoccerTV, Foot+
Live
12:00pm Lille 2 - 1 Valenciennes FoxSoccerTV, EuroWorld Sport, Fo…
Live
4:00pm PSG 2 - 2 Montpellier Fox Soccer Plus, FoxSoccerTV, C…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live
12:00pm Naval Primeiro de Maio 0 - 3 Maritimo Funchal
Live
12:00pm Nacional Funchal 1 - 1 Academica de Coimbra
Live
4:15pm Benfica 1 - 1 Portimonense RTPi, Sport TV1, Sport TV HD
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live
2:00pm Morelia 0 - 1 Pumas UNAM Azteca America, Fox Sports Prem…
Live
2:00pm Toluca 3 - 1 Santos Laguna Telemundo
Repeat
5:00pm Jaguares vs Estudiantes Tecos ESPN Deportes
Live
8:00pm América 0 - 2 Cruz Azul UniMás
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol 
Live
6:00pm Oriente Petrolero 6 - 0 Bolívar La Paz Latino America TV
Chile - Primera Division 
Live
4:00pm Santiago Morning 1 - 1 Unión Española TV Chile
Colombia - Primera A 
Live
4:30pm Itagüí Ditaires 1 - 0 América de Cali RCN Nuestra Tele
Live
6:30pm Atlético Huila 1 - 3 Atlético Nacional RCN Nuestra Tele
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Live
1:00pm CS Cartaginés 2 - 0 Puntarenas FC Centro America TV
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live
1:00pm El Nacional 2 - 0 Emelec Ecuavisa Internacional
Live
6:00pm Barcelona 0 - 1 Deportivo Quito Ecuavisa Internacional
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live
5:00pm Alianza vs Vista Hermosa Telecentro
England - FA Cup 
Live
10:00am Stoke City 2 - 1 West Ham United Fox Soccer Plus, FoxSoccerTV, S…
Live
12:45pm Manchester City 1 - 0 Reading Fox Deportes, Sportsnet World, S…
Repeat
8:00pm Stoke City vs West Ham United Fox Soccer Plus
Greece - Superleague 
Live
9:00am Panionios Athens 3 - 3 AE Larissa ANT1 Prime
Live
11:15am AEK Athens 1 - 0 AO Kavala ANT1 Prime
Live
1:30pm PAOK Saloniki 2 - 1 Olympiacos
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live
1:00pm Juventud Retalteca vs CSD Municipal Telecentro
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Live
6:00pm Deportivo Savio vs Vida Centro America TV
Delay
7:00pm CD Motagua vs Hispano FC Telecentro
Delay
9:00pm CD Platense vs CD Marathón Telecentro
South America - CONMEBOL South American U-17  
Live
11:00am Brazil vs Venezuela ESPN3, British EuroSport 2
Live
1:10pm Colombia vs Chile ESPN3, British EuroSport 2
Netherlands - Eredivisie 
Live
9:30am Willem II 1 - 3 Ajax ESPN Deportes, ESPN3
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat
12:00am Melgar vs Cobresol Peru Magico
Repeat
3:00am CNI Iquitos vs Unión Comercio Peru Magico
Repeat
5:00am León de Huánuco vs Universitario Lima Peru Magico
Live
1:00pm Cobresol 2 - 2 Sport Boys Peru Magico
Live
4:30pm Cienciano Cusco 4 - 0 Alianza Atletico Sullana Peru Magico
 Australia - A-League
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Brazil - Serie A - Brasileirao
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
 Brazil - Campeonato Carioca
 Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro
 Bulgaria - A Group
 Chile - Primera Division
 Colombia - Primera A
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Cyprus - First Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Ecuador - Primera A
 El Salvador - Primera Division
 England - FA Cup
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Greece - Superleague
 Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 Honduras - Liga Nacional
 Hungary - NB1
 India - I-League
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Mexico - Liga MX
 Morocco - GNF 1 Botola
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Peru - Primera Division
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Portugal - Segunda Liga
 Romania - Liga I
 Russia - Premier League
 Scotland - Premier League
 South America - CONMEBOL South American U-17
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 Wales - Premier League
*Kick-off times are shown in your time zone

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why signup?