Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Feb. 20, 2011

  • Fri
    Feb 18
  • Sat
    Feb 19
  • Sun
    Feb 20
  • Mon
    Feb 21
  • Tue
    Feb 22
  • Wed
    Feb 23
  • Thu
    Feb 24
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live 7:00am West Bromwich Albion 1 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers Fox Soccer Plus, FoxSoccerTV, Sportsnet W…
Spain - La Liga 
Live 11:00am Getafe 0 - 1 Racing Santander ESPN Deportes, ESPN3
Live 11:00am Villarreal 1 - 1 Málaga DIRECTV, Canal+ Sport
Live 11:00am Almería 1 - 1 Deportivo La Coruña
Live 11:00am Osasuna 4 - 0 Espanyol DIRECTV, ESPN Caribbean, ESPN, ESPN Su…
Live 1:00pm Sevilla 1 - 0 Hercules GolTV Canada, Canal+ Liga / HD, GOL T,
Live 3:00pm Barcelona 2 - 1 Athletic Bilbao GolTV Canada, Sport TV2, Canal+ Sport
Italy - Serie A 
Live 6:30am Lecce 2 - 0 Juventus ESPN3, FoxSoccerTV, BT Sport ESPN, Sky…
Live 9:00am Lazio 1 - 0 AS Bari ESPN3, ESPN Caribbean, ESPN + Brasil, E…
Live 9:00am Udinese 0 - 0 Brescia Calcio
Live 9:00am Parma FC 2 - 2 AC Cesena
Live 9:00am Chievo Verona 1 - 2 AC Milan ESPN3, FOX Deportes, The Score, Sport TV…
Live 9:00am Genoa 4 - 3 AS Roma
Live 9:00am Fiorentina 0 - 0 Sampdoria
Live 2:45pm Napoli 1 - 0 Catania ESPN3, FOX Deportes, TLN, ESPN Caribbean,
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live 9:30am Bayer Leverkusen 4 - 2 VfB Stuttgart My German TV, GolTV Canada, Sky Sport 1…
Live 11:30am Borussia M'gladbach 2 - 1 Schalke 04 My German TV, Sky Sport 1 HD, Sky 3D Ge…
France - Ligue 1 
Live 11:00am Montpellier 1 - 0 Lille FoxSoccerTV, EuroWorld Sport, Foot+
Live 11:00am Nice 0 - 3 PSG FoxSoccerTV, Foot+
Live 3:00pm Toulouse 1 - 2 Stade Rennes Fox Soccer Plus, FoxSoccerTV, Canal+ Fran…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live 11:00am Academica de Coimbra 0 - 1 Rio Ave
Live 11:00am Vitoria Setubal 1 - 1 Naval Primeiro de Maio
Live 1:00pm Maritimo Funchal 1 - 0 Beira-Mar Sport TV1
Live 3:15pm Sporting Braga 1 - 2 Paços de Ferreira Sport TV1, Sport TV HD
England - FA Cup 
Live 9:00am Manchester City 5 - 0 Notts County Fox Soccer Plus, FoxSoccerTV, Sportsnet W…
Live 10:00am Fulham 0 - 1 Bolton
Live 11:30am Leyton Orient 1 - 1 Arsenal
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live 1:00pm Puebla 1 - 0 Jaguares FOX Deportes, Azteca America
Live 1:00pm Toluca 2 - 3 Necaxa Telemundo
Live 5:00pm América 1 - 2 Morelia UniMás
Chile - Primera Division 
Live 4:00pm Unión San Felipe 2 - 0 Colo Colo TV Chile
Live 6:30pm Universidad de Chile 2 - 1 Unión Española
Colombia - Primera A 
Live 3:30pm Deportivo Pereira 1 - 1 Santa Fe RCN Nuestra Tele
Live 3:30pm Boyacá Chicó 1 - 2 Itagüí Ditaires
Live 3:30pm Real Cartagena 1 - 1 Cúcuta Deportivo
Live 3:30pm Deportes Quindío 1 - 1 Junior
Live 3:30pm Envigado 0 - 0 La Equidad
Live 5:30pm Deportivo Cali 0 - 2 Medellín
Greece - Superleague 
Live 8:00am Olympiakos Volos 1 - 1 Iraklis Saloniki ANT1 Satellite, Nova Sports 1, ANT1 Paci…
Live 10:15am PAE APS Atromitos Athens 0 - 0 Aris Saloniki ERT World, Nova Sports 1
Live 12:30pm AEK Athens 1 - 1 Panionios Athens ANT1 Satellite, Nova Sports 1, ANT1 Paci…
Live 12:30pm AO Xanthi 1 - 1 AE Larissa ERT World
Netherlands - Eredivisie 
Live 6:30am ADO Den Haag 2 - 2 Feyenoord
Live 8:30am Twente 1 - 1 NEC
Live 8:30am Vitesse 2 - 0 De Graafschap
Live 8:30am Ajax 1 - 0 VVV Venlo
Live 10:30am PSV 4 - 1 NAC Breda ESPN3, ESPN2 Caribbean, ESPN2 Norte
Peru - Primera Division 
Live 11:00am FBC Melgar Arequipa 0 - 4 Cienciano Cusco Peru Magico
Live 1:30pm León de Huánuco 0 - 1 Cobresol Peru Magico
Live 4:00pm Juan Aurich 3 - 2 Unión Comercio
 Argentina - Superliga Argentina
 Belgium - First Division A
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
 Brazil - Campeonato Carioca
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Cyprus - First Division
 Ecuador - Primera A
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 Honduras - Liga Nacional
 India - I-League
 Iraq - Iraqi Premier League
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 Wales - Premier League
?  
England - Premier League 
Repeat 5:00pm West Bromwich Albion vs Wolverhampton Wanderers Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 5:00pm Real Madrid vs Levante ESPN Deportes
Delay 8:00pm Barcelona vs Athletic Bilbao Centro America TV
Repeat 9:00pm Atlético Madrid vs Real Zaragoza ESPN Deportes
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 12:00am Bologna vs Palermo Fox Soccer Plus, Sky Calcio 1
Delay 11:00am Lecce vs Juventus FOX Deportes
Delay 1:00pm Lecce vs Juventus Fox Soccer Plus
Germany - Bundesliga 
Delay 8:55am 1. FSV Mainz 05 vs Bayern München ESPN Deportes
England - FA Cup 
Delay 12:00am Manchester United vs Crawley Town
*On Demand
FoxSoccerTV
Delay 12:00am Chelsea vs Everton
*On Demand
FoxSoccerTV
Repeat 2:00am Chelsea vs Everton FOX Deportes
Repeat 11:00am Fulham vs Bolton Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:00pm Leyton Orient vs Arsenal FOX Deportes
Repeat 8:00pm Manchester City vs Notts County Fox Soccer Plus
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 1:00pm Cruz Azul vs Atlas ESPN Deportes
Repeat 8:00pm Puebla vs Jaguares FOX Deportes
Chile - Primera Division 
Repeat 11:30pm Unión San Felipe vs Colo Colo TV Chile
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Delay 6:00pm Saprissa vs Puntarense Centro America TV
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Delay 7:00pm Atlético Marte vs Vista Hermosa Telecentro
Netherlands - Eredivisie 
Delay 3:00pm PSV vs NAC Breda ESPN Deportes
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00am Alianza Lima vs Unión Comercio Peru Magico
Repeat 2:00am Alianza Atletico Sullana vs Sport Boys Peru Magico
Repeat 4:00am Univ Cesar Vallejo Trujillo vs CNI Iquitos Peru Magico

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018