Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday, Feb. 6

  • Fri
    Feb 4
  • Sat
    Feb 5
  • Sun
    Feb 6
  • Mon
    Feb 7
  • Tue
    Feb 8
  • Wed
    Feb 9
  • Thu
    Feb 10
  •  
 
England - Premier League 
Live
8:30am West Ham United 0 - 1 Birmingham City FoxSoccerTV, Sportsnet World, Sky Sports…
Live
11:00am Chelsea 0 - 1 Liverpool Fox Deportes, Sportsnet World, Sky Sports…
Spain - La Liga 
Live
11:00am Sevilla 0 - 0 Málaga ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, Canal+ Liga / HD,
Live
1:00pm Real Madrid 4 - 1 Real Sociedad ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, GolTV Canada, S…
Live
3:00pm Valencia 2 - 0 Hercules GolTV Canada, Sky Sports 1/HD, Sport TV2
Italy - Serie A 
Live
6:30am Bologna 1 - 0 Catania RAI Internazionale, Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN3
Live
9:00am Brescia Calcio 2 - 0 AS Bari
Live
9:00am Genoa 1 - 1 AC Milan RAI Internazionale, Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN3
Live
9:00am Lazio 1 - 1 Chievo Verona ESPN3, Sport TV2
Live
9:00am Lecce 2 - 4 Palermo ESPN3
Live
9:00am Napoli 2 - 0 AC Cesena ESPN3
Live
9:00am Parma FC 1 - 1 Fiorentina
Live
2:45pm Inter Milan 5 - 3 AS Roma RAI Internazionale, ESPN3, Fox Deportes,
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live
11:30am SC Freiburg 0 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt My German TV, ESPN UK / HD
France - Ligue 1 
Live
11:00am Auxerre 1 - 1 Lille FoxSoccerTV, EuroWorld Sport
Live
11:00am Toulouse 2 - 0 Monaco FoxSoccerTV
Live
3:00pm Olympique Lyon 0 - 0 Bordeaux Fox Soccer Plus, FoxSoccerTV
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live
11:00am Academica de Coimbra 3 - 3 Beira-Mar
Live
11:00am Portimonense 0 - 1 Paços de Ferreira
Live
11:00am Uniao Leiria 0 - 2 SC Olhanense
Live
11:00am Vitoria Guimaraes 0 - 0 Nacional Funchal Sport TV1, Sport TV HD
Live
1:15pm FC Porto 1 - 0 Rio Ave RTPi, Sport TV HD
Live
3:15pm Vitoria Setubal 0 - 2 Benfica ESPN3, Sport TV1, Sport TV HD
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live
1:00pm Puebla 0 - 1 Pumas UNAM Azteca America
Live
1:00pm Toluca 0 - 0 Atlas Telemundo
Live
5:00pm América 3 - 1 Querétaro Univision
Australia - A-League 
Live
1:00am Newcastle Jets 1 - 1 Sydney FC
Chile - Primera Division 
Live
3:30pm Palestino Santiago 1 - 2 Unión Española TV Chile
Colombia - Primera A 
Live
3:00pm Millonarios 2 - 3 Atlético Huila RCN Nuestra Tele
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Live
12:00pm Puntarenas FC vs Santos Centro America TV
Live
3:00pm Limon vs Alajuela Telecentro
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live
12:00pm Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 1 ESPOLI Ecuavisa Internacional
Greece - Superleague 
Live
8:00am Ergotelis Heraklion 2 - 0 Panionios Athens ANT1 Prime, Nova Sports 1, ANT1 Pacific
Live
8:00am Olympiacos 1 - 0 AO Xanthi
Live
10:15am Olympiakos Volos 2 - 0 PAE APS Atromitos Athens ANT1 Prime
Live
12:30pm PAOK Saloniki 0 - 1 Panathinaikos Athens
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Live
4:00pm CD Marathón vs Real CD España Centro America TV
Live
5:00pm CD Motagua vs CD Olimpia Telecentro
South America - Copa Sudamericano U20 
Live
3:30pm Ecuador 0 - 0 Colombia ESPN Deportes, ESPN3
Live
7:00pm Uruguay vs Chile ESPN3
Live
9:00pm Argentina 1 - 1 Brazil ESPN Deportes, ESPN3
 Belgium - Pro League
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
 Brazil - Campeonato Carioca
 Brazil - Campeonato Baiano
 Cyprus - First Division
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 India - I-League
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Morocco - GNF 1 Botola
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Portugal - Segunda Liga
 Scotland - Premier League
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Friendly
 
England - Premier League 
Repeat
12:00am Everton vs Blackpool Fox Soccer Plus
Delay
12:00am Manchester City vs West Bromwich Albion
*On Demand
FoxSoccerTV
Delay
12:00am Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Manchester United
*On Demand
FoxSoccerTV
Repeat
2:00am Newcastle United vs Arsenal Fox Deportes
Repeat
11:00am West Ham United vs Birmingham City Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat
5:00pm Chelsea vs Liverpool Fox Deportes
Repeat
8:00pm Tottenham Hotspur vs Bolton Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Delay
8:00pm Barcelona vs Atlético Madrid Centro America TV
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat
3:00am Udinese vs Sampdoria Fox Soccer Plus
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat
8:00pm Necaxa vs Morelia Fox Deportes
Argentina - Primera B Nacional 
Repeat
12:00am Chacarita Juniors vs Atlético Tucumán TyC Sports Internacional USA
Chile - Primera Division 
Repeat
11:30pm Palestino Santiago vs Unión Española TV Chile
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Delay
6:00pm Municipal Pérez Zeledón vs AD San Carlos Centro America TV
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Delay
9:00pm Atletico Marte vs Once Municipal Telecentro
England - Championship 
Repeat
1:00pm Swansea City vs Cardiff City Fox Soccer Plus
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Delay
7:00pm Universidad vs Xinabajul Telecentro
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Delay
1:00pm Olimpia vs Deportivo Savio Telecentro
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat
12:00am Jose Glavez vs Universitario Peru Magico
Repeat
2:00am CNI Iquitos vs Sporting Cristal Peru Magico
Repeat
4:00am Alianza Lima vs Universitario Lima Peru Magico
Repeat
2:00pm Leon de Huancuco vs Universidad Cesar Vallejo Peru Magico
Repeat
4:00pm Jose Galvez Chimbote vs CNI Iquitos Peru Magico
Repeat
6:00pm FBC Melgar Arequipa vs Sport Boys Peru Magico

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why signup?