Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Jan. 23, 2011

  • Fri
    Jan 21
  • Sat
    Jan 22
  • Sun
    Jan 23
  • Mon
    Jan 24
  • Tue
    Jan 25
  • Wed
    Jan 26
  • Thu
    Jan 27
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live 11:00am Blackburn Rovers 2 - 0 West Bromwich Albion FoxSoccerTV, FOX Deportes, Sportsnet Wor…
Spain - La Liga 
Live 11:00am Sporting Gijón 1 - 0 Atlético Madrid GolTV Canada, Sport TV1, Sport TV HD
Live 11:00am Real Zaragoza 1 - 0 Deportivo La Coruña DIRECTV
Live 11:00am Getafe 1 - 3 Espanyol DIRECTV
Live 11:00am Almería 3 - 2 Osasuna
Live 1:00pm Real Madrid 1 - 0 Mallorca ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, GolTV Canada, Spo…
Live 3:00pm Villarreal 2 - 1 Real Sociedad ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, Sport TV1, Sport…
Italy - Serie A 
Live 6:30am Udinese 3 - 1 Inter Milan Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN3, FoxSoccerTV, Spo…
Live 9:00am Chievo Verona 0 - 0 Genoa
Live 9:00am Sampdoria 0 - 0 Juventus ESPN3, FOX Deportes, The Score, Sport TV…
Live 9:00am Bologna 3 - 1 Lazio ESPN3
Live 9:00am Fiorentina 1 - 1 Lecce
Live 9:00am AS Bari 0 - 2 Napoli ESPN3, Sport TV2
Live 2:45pm AC Milan 2 - 0 AC Cesena ESPN3, FOX Deportes, TLN, EuroWorld Sport,
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live 9:30am Borussia M'gladbach 1 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, My German TV
Live 11:30am Hoffenheim 2 - 2 FC Sankt Pauli My German TV, BT Sport ESPN
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live 1:00pm Toluca 2 - 0 Jaguares Telemundo
Live 1:00pm Puebla 2 - 0 Estudiantes Tecos Azteca America
Live 5:00pm América 1 - 2 Tigres UANL Univision
Australia - A-League 
Live 1:00am Central Coast Mariners 2 - 2 Sydney FC
Greece - Superleague 
Live 8:00am AO Kavala 3 - 0 Iraklis Saloniki
Live 8:00am Panserraikos 0 - 1 PAE APS Atromitos Athens
Live 10:15am Ergotelis Heraklion 0 - 0 Aris Saloniki ANT1 Satellite
Live 10:15am Asteras Tripolis 0 - 1 Olympiacos ERT World
Live 12:30pm Panionios Athens 1 - 1 Panathinaikos Athens ANT1 Satellite
South America - Sudamericano Sub-20 
Live 11:30am Brazil vs Bolivia ESPN Deportes, ESPN3
Live 1:40pm Ecuador vs Paraguay ESPN3
Netherlands - Eredivisie 
Live 6:30am Utrecht 3 - 0 Ajax BT Sport ESPN
Live 8:30am Roda JC 3 - 0 Excelsior
Live 8:30am Groningen 1 - 2 Twente
Live 8:30am VVV Venlo 0 - 3 PSV ESPN3
 Argentina - Superliga Argentina
 Belgium - First Division A
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
 Brazil - Campeonato Carioca
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Cyprus - First Division
 France - Ligue 1
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 Honduras - Liga Nacional
 India - I-League
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 North America - Copa Centroamericana
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Club Friendly
?  
South America - Copa América 
Repeat 4:00am Argentina vs Venezuela
*Repeat from January 22, 2011
ESPN Deportes
Delay 5:00pm Ecuador vs Paraguay ESPN Deportes
England - Premier League 
Repeat 2:00am Aston Villa vs Manchester City FOX Deportes
Delay 10:30am Fulham vs Stoke City Fox Soccer Plus
Delay 5:00pm Newcastle United vs Tottenham Hotspur FOX Deportes
Repeat 7:00pm Blackburn Rovers vs West Bromwich Albion Sport.TV Liga Inglesa
Repeat 8:00pm Arsenal vs Wigan Athletic Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Delay 8:00pm Barcelona vs Racing Santander Centro America TV
Repeat 9:00pm Real Madrid vs Mallorca
*Repeat from January 23, 2011
ESPN Deportes
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 3:00am Palermo vs Brescia Calcio Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 1:00pm Udinese vs Inter Milan FOX Deportes
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 8:00pm Cruz Azul vs Pumas UNAM FOX Deportes
Repeat 11:00pm América vs Pachuca FOX Deportes
Colombia - Primera A 
Repeat 3:30pm Deportes Tolima vs Once Caldas Manizales RCN Nuestra Tele
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Delay 2:00pm Limon 2 - 1 Brujas Telecentro
Delay 7:00pm UCR vs Deportivo Saprissa Telecentro
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Repeat 10:00am Vista Hermosa vs Alianza Telecentro
England - Championship 
Delay 8:30am Queens Park Rangers vs Coventry City Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:00pm Leicester City vs Millwall Fox Soccer Plus
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Delay 6:00pm Hispano FC vs CD Motagua Centro America TV
Club Friendly 
Repeat 3:30pm Deportivo Cuenca vs Independiente Medellín Ecuavisa Internacional
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00am Alianza Lima vs Jose Galvez Chimbote Peru Magico
Repeat 2:00am Universitario vs Init Gas Peru Magico
Repeat 4:00am Cienciano Cusco vs Sport Boys Peru Magico
Repeat 2:00pm Sport Boys vs Sport Huacayo Peru Magico
Repeat 4:00pm Leon Huanuco vs Alianza Atletico Peru Magico
Repeat 6:00pm Universitario vs San Martin Peru Magico

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018