Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android
UEFA Euro2016 Poland vs Portugal  Wales vs Belgium  Germany vs Italy  France vs Iceland 
Quarterfinal 1 - Jun 30 3pm Quarterfinal 2 - Jul 1 3pm Quarterfinal 3 - Jun 2 3pm Quarterfinal 4 - Jul 3 3pm

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Jan. 23

  • Fri
    Jan 21
  • Sat
    Jan 22
  • Sun
    Jan 23
  • Mon
    Jan 24
  • Tue
    Jan 25
  • Wed
    Jan 26
  • Thu
    Jan 27
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live
11:00am Blackburn Rovers 2 - 0 West Bromwich Albion FoxSoccerTV, Fox Soccer Channel, Fox Depo…
Spain - La Liga 
Live
11:00am Almería 3 - 2 Osasuna
Live
11:00am Getafe 1 - 3 Espanyol Directv
Live
11:00am Real Zaragoza 1 - 0 Deportivo La Coruña Directv
Live
11:00am Sporting Gijón 1 - 0 Atlético Madrid GolTV Canada, Sport TV1, Sport TV HD
Live
1:00pm Real Madrid 1 - 0 Mallorca ESPN Deportes TV, ESPN3, GolTV Canada,
Live
3:00pm Villarreal 2 - 1 Real Sociedad ESPN Deportes TV, ESPN3, Sky Sports 1…
Italy - Serie A 
Live
6:30am Udinese 3 - 1 Inter Milan RAI Internazionale, Fox Soccer Plus, ESP…
Live
9:00am AS Bari 0 - 2 Napoli RAI Internazionale, ESPN3, Sport TV2
Live
9:00am Bologna 3 - 1 Lazio ESPN3
Live
9:00am Chievo Verona 0 - 0 Genoa
Live
9:00am Fiorentina 1 - 1 Lecce
Live
9:00am Sampdoria 0 - 0 Juventus ESPN3, Fox Soccer Channel, Fox Deportes, T…
Live
2:45pm AC Milan 2 - 0 AC Cesena RAI Internazionale, ESPN3, Fox Soccer Ch…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live
9:30am Borussia M'gladbach 1 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen ESPN Deportes TV, ESPN3, My German TV
Live
11:30am Hoffenheim 2 - 2 FC Sankt Pauli My German TV, ESPN UK / HD
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live
1:00pm Puebla 2 - 0 Estudiantes Tecos Azteca America
Live
1:00pm Toluca 2 - 0 Jaguares Telemundo
Live
5:00pm América 1 - 2 Tigres UANL Univision
Australia - A-League 
Live
1:00am Central Coast Mariners 2 - 2 Sydney FC Fox Soccer Channel
Greece - Superleague 
Live
8:00am AO Kavala 3 - 0 Iraklis Saloniki
Live
8:00am Panserraikos 0 - 1 PAE APS Atromitos Athens
Live
10:15am Asteras Tripolis 0 - 1 Olympiacos ERT World
Live
10:15am Ergotelis Heraklion 0 - 0 Aris Saloniki ANT1 Prime
Live
12:30pm Panionios Athens 1 - 1 Panathinaikos Athens ANT1 Prime
South America - Copa Sudamericano U20 
Live
11:30am Brazil vs Bolivia ESPN Deportes TV, ESPN3
Live
1:40pm Ecuador vs Paraguay ESPN3
Netherlands - Eredivisie 
Live
6:30am Utrecht 3 - 0 Ajax ESPN UK / HD
Live
8:30am Groningen 1 - 2 Twente
Live
8:30am Roda JC 3 - 0 Excelsior
Live
8:30am VVV Venlo 0 - 3 PSV ESPN3
 Argentina - Primera Division
 Belgium - Pro League
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
 Brazil - Campeonato Carioca
 Cyprus - First Division
 France - Ligue 1
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 India - I-League
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 North America - Copa Centroamericana
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Wales - Premier League
?  
South America - Copa América Centenario 
Repeat
4:00am Argentina vs Venezuela
*Repeat from January 22, 2011
ESPN Deportes TV
Delay
5:00pm Ecuador vs Paraguay ESPN Deportes TV
England - Premier League 
Repeat
2:00am Aston Villa vs Manchester City Fox Deportes
Delay
10:30am Fulham vs Stoke City Fox Soccer Plus
Delay
5:00pm Newcastle United vs Tottenham Hotspur Fox Deportes
Repeat
7:00pm Blackburn Rovers vs West Bromwich Albion Fox Soccer Channel, Sport.TV Liga Inglesa
Repeat
8:00pm Arsenal vs Wigan Athletic Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat
9:00pm Blackburn Rovers vs West Bromwich Albion Fox Soccer Channel
Spain - La Liga 
Delay
8:00pm Barcelona vs Racing Santander Centro America TV
Repeat
9:00pm Real Madrid vs Mallorca
*Repeat from January 23, 2011
ESPN Deportes TV
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat
3:00am Palermo vs Brescia Calcio Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat
1:00pm Udinese vs Inter Milan Fox Deportes
Repeat
5:00pm Sampdoria vs Juventus Fox Soccer Channel
England - Championship 
Delay
8:30am Queens Park Rangers vs Coventry City Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat
5:00pm Leicester City vs Millwall Fox Soccer Plus
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat
8:00pm Cruz Azul vs Pumas UNAM Fox Deportes
Repeat
11:00pm América vs Pachuca Fox Deportes
Colombia - Primera A 
Repeat
3:30pm Deportes Tolima vs Once Caldas Manizales RCN Nuestra Tele
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Delay
2:00pm Limon 2 - 1 Brujas Telecentro
Delay
7:00pm UCR vs Deportivo Saprissa Telecentro
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Repeat
10:00am Vista Hermosa vs Alianza Telecentro
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Delay
6:00pm Hispano FC vs CD Motagua Centro America TV
Club Friendly 
Repeat
3:30pm Deportivo Cuenca vs Independiente Medellín Ecuavisa Internacional
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat
12:00am Alianza Lima vs Jose Galvez Chimbote Peru Magico
Repeat
2:00am Universitario vs Init Gas Peru Magico
Repeat
4:00am Cienciano Cusco vs Sport Boys Peru Magico
Repeat
2:00pm Sport Boys vs Sport Huacayo Peru Magico
Repeat
4:00pm Leon Huanuco vs Alianza Atletico Peru Magico
Repeat
6:00pm Universitario vs San Martin Peru Magico
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Euro 2016 Live Streaming and TV Schedule

Euro 2016 on ESPN in USA
Euro 2016 on US TV
Euro 2016 on Sling TV
Euro 2016 on ESPN
Euro 2016 on TV
Watch Euro 2016 live            »