Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Nov. 14, 2010

  • Fri
    Nov 12
  • Sat
    Nov 13
  • Sun
    Nov 14
  • Mon
    Nov 15
  • Tue
    Nov 16
  • Wed
    Nov 17
  • Thu
    Nov 18
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live 9:00am Everton 1 - 2 Arsenal Fox Soccer Plus, FoxSoccerTV, Sportsnet W…
Live 11:10am Chelsea 0 - 3 Sunderland FOX Deportes, Sportsnet World, Canal+ Spo…
Spain - La Liga 
Live 11:00am Real Zaragoza 1 - 2 Sevilla GolTV Canada, ESPN Caribbean, GOL T, ES…
Live 11:00am Hercules 2 - 1 Real Sociedad DIRECTV
Live 11:00am Racing Santander 0 - 0 Espanyol DIRECTV
Live 11:00am Málaga 1 - 0 Levante
Live 11:00am Mallorca 0 - 0 Deportivo La Coruña ESPN Deportes
Live 1:00pm Sporting Gijón 0 - 1 Real Madrid GolTV Canada, Canal+ Liga / HD, GOL T,
Live 3:00pm Valencia 2 - 0 Getafe ESPN Deportes, ESPN Caribbean, ESPN, E…
Italy - Serie A 
Live 6:30am Lazio 2 - 0 Napoli Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN Caribbean, BT Spo…
Live 9:00am AS Bari 0 - 1 Parma FC
Live 9:00am Bologna 1 - 0 Brescia Calcio
Live 9:00am Cagliari 0 - 1 Genoa
Live 9:00am Palermo 3 - 1 Catania The Score
Live 9:00am Sampdoria 0 - 0 Chievo Verona ESPN Caribbean
Live 9:00am Udinese 4 - 0 Lecce
Live 2:45pm Inter Milan 0 - 1 AC Milan FOX Deportes, TLN, EuroWorld Sport, BT S…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live 9:30am Hoffenheim 0 - 1 SC Freiburg My German TV
Live 11:30am Bayern München 3 - 0 1. FC Nürnberg My German TV, BT Sport ESPN, ESPN + Br…
France - Ligue 1 
Live 11:00am Auxerre 2 - 1 Stade Rennes FoxSoccerTV, Foot+
Live 11:00am Lorient 1 - 1 PSG FoxSoccerTV, Foot+
Live 3:00pm Olympique Lyon 1 - 0 Nice Fox Soccer Plus, FoxSoccerTV, GOL T
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live 11:00am Rio Ave 3 - 1 Paços de Ferreira
Live 11:00am Uniao Leiria 1 - 0 Vitoria Setubal
Live 11:00am SC Olhanense 1 - 1 Beira-Mar
Live 1:15pm Benfica 4 - 0 Naval Primeiro de Maio
Live 3:15pm FC Porto 2 - 0 Portimonense
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live 1:00pm Morelia 3 - 3 Puebla Azteca America
Live 1:00pm Toluca 1 - 1 Atlante Telemundo
Live 5:30pm América 0 - 1 Pumas UNAM UniMás
Australia - A-League 
Live 1:00am Melbourne Heart 1 - 2 Brisbane Roar
Live 3:00am Perth Glory 3 - 1 Melbourne Victory
Colombia - Primera A 
Live 3:30pm Independiente Medellín 3 - 2 Millonarios Bogotá
Live 3:30pm Deportes Tolima 3 - 0 Nacional de Medellín
Live 3:30pm La Equidad Bogotá 0 - 3 Deportivo Cali RCN Nuestra Tele
Live 3:30pm Envigado FC 2 - 2 Junior Barranquilla
Live 3:30pm Cortuluá 0 - 3 Once Caldas Manizales
Live 3:30pm Real Cartagena 0 - 2 Cúcuta Deportivo
Live 3:30pm América de Cali 4 - 0 Boyacá Chicó
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live 12:00pm Deportivo Cuenca 0 - 2 Macará Ambato Ecuavisa Internacional
Live 3:00pm Espoli Cayambé 2 - 1 Universidad Católica
Live 5:00pm Barcelona Guayaquil 1 - 1 Liga de Quito
Netherlands - Eredivisie 
Live 8:30am NEC 1 - 1 ADO Den Haag
Live 8:30am AZ 2 - 0 Ajax ESPN Deportes
Live 8:30am VVV Venlo 1 - 5 Vitesse
Live 10:30am Heracles 3 - 0 Groningen
Live 10:30am Feyenoord 2 - 2 Heerenveen
 Argentina - Superliga Argentina
 Belgium - First Division A
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Chile - Primera Division
 Cyprus - First Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 El Salvador - Primera Division
 England - National League
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 Honduras - Liga Nacional
 Hungary - NB1
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Lega Pro 2
 Japan - J1 League
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Romania - Liga I
 Russia - Premier League
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
 Uruguay - Primera Division
?  
England - Premier League 
Repeat 12:00am Manchester City vs Birmingham City
*On Demand on FoxSoccer.tv
FoxSoccerTV
Delay 12:00am Stoke City vs Liverpool
*On Demand
FoxSoccerTV
Repeat 2:00am Manchester City vs Birmingham City FOX Deportes
Repeat 1:00pm Tottenham Hotspur vs Blackburn Rovers Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Everton vs Arsenal Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00pm Chelsea vs Sunderland Sportsnet World
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 5:00pm Barcelona vs Villarreal
*Repeat from November 13, 2010
ESPN Deportes
Delay 8:00pm Sporting Gijón vs Real Madrid Centro America TV
Repeat 11:00pm Millonarios Bogotá vs América FOX Deportes
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 3:00am Fiorentina vs AC Cesena Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 1:00pm Lazio vs Napoli FOX Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Lazio vs Napoli Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN Venezuela, ESPN No…
Repeat 5:00pm Juventus vs AS Roma
*Delayed on the EuroWorld Sport channel
EuroWorld Sport
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 8:00pm Cruz Azul vs San Luis FOX Deportes
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00pm Perez Zeledon vs Alajuela
*Quarterfinal 1st Leg
Centro America TV
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 4:00pm El Nacional Quito vs Olmedo Riobamba Ecuavisa Internacional
England - Championship 
Repeat 12:00am Reading vs Norwich City Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:00am Millwall vs Sheffield United Fox Soccer Plus
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 10:00am CD Olimpia vs CD Marathón Telecentro
Delay 6:00pm CDyS Vida vs CD Olimpia Centro America TV
Delay 6:00pm CD Motagua vs CD Victoria Telecentro
Delay 8:00pm CD Platense vs Necaxa Telecentro
Netherlands - Eredivisie 
Repeat 12:55pm AZ vs Ajax
*Repeat from November 14, 2010
ESPN Deportes

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018