Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Nov. 6

  • Thu
    Nov 4
  • Fri
    Nov 5
  • Sat
    Nov 6
  • Sun
    Nov 7
  • Mon
    Nov 8
  • Tue
    Nov 9
  • Wed
    Nov 10
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live
4:00pm Columbus Crew 2 - 1 Colorado Rapids UniMás, Setanta Sports 1
Live
9:30pm Real Salt Lake 1 - 1 FC Dallas Fox Soccer Channel, Fox Deportes
England - Premier League 
Live
8:45am Bolton 4 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur ESPN2, ESPN Deportes TV, RDS-HD, ESPN…
Live
11:00am Birmingham City 2 - 2 West Ham United FoxSoccerTV
Live
11:00am Blackburn Rovers 2 - 1 Wigan Athletic FoxSoccerTV
Live
11:00am Blackpool 2 - 2 Everton FoxSoccerTV, Sportsnet West, Sportsnet Ea…
Live
11:00am Fulham 1 - 1 Aston Villa Fox Soccer Plus, FoxSoccerTV, GOL T
Live
11:00am Manchester United 2 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers Fox Soccer Channel, Fox Deportes, Sportsne…
Live
11:00am Sunderland 2 - 0 Stoke City FoxSoccerTV
Spain - La Liga 
Live
3:00pm Real Sociedad 1 - 0 Racing Santander GolTV Canada, Sky Sports 4/HD, Canal+ L…
Live
5:00pm Espanyol 1 - 0 Málaga Directv, Sky Sports 4/HD, Canal+ Liga / H…
Italy - Serie A 
Live
1:00pm Bologna 2 - 0 Lecce RAI Internazionale, Fox Soccer Plus, Fox…
Live
3:45pm Inter Milan 1 - 1 Brescia Calcio RAI Internazionale, Fox Soccer Channel, F…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live
10:30am Hamburger SV 2 - 1 Hoffenheim My German TV
Live
10:30am Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg My German TV
Live
10:30am Borussia M'gladbach 3 - 3 Bayern München ESPN Deportes TV, My German TV
Live
10:30am SC Freiburg 1 - 0 1. FSV Mainz 05 My German TV
Live
10:30am 1. FC Nürnberg 3 - 1 1. FC Köln My German TV
France - Ligue 1 
Live
2:00pm Arles 3 - 2 Caen FoxSoccerTV
Live
2:00pm Bordeaux 1 - 1 Valenciennes FoxSoccerTV
Live
2:00pm Saint-Étienne 1 - 2 Lorient FoxSoccerTV
Live
2:00pm Sochaux 1 - 1 Auxerre FoxSoccerTV, TV5 Monde USA, EuroWorld S…
Live
4:00pm Stade Rennes 1 - 1 Olympique Lyon FoxSoccerTV, EuroWorld Sport
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live
3:15pm Paços de Ferreira 0 - 1 Nacional Funchal
Live
5:15pm Portimonense 2 - 2 Academica de Coimbra
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live
7:00pm Jaguares 2 - 1 Atlas Azteca America
Live
7:00pm San Luis 1 - 1 Santos Laguna UniMás
Live
9:00pm Tigres UANL 0 - 1 Morelia
Live
9:00pm Guadalajara 0 - 0 Cruz Azul Telemundo
Live
9:00pm Pachuca 2 - 1 Querétaro FC UniMás
Live
11:00pm Atlante 0 - 1 América Telemundo
Chile - Primera Division 
Live
3:00pm Unión San Felipe 1 - 3 Universidad Católica
Live
5:00pm CD La Serena 1 - 0 Cobreloa Calama
Live
5:30pm Unión Española 3 - 0 Santiago Wanderers TV Chile
Live
5:30pm Everton Viña del Mar 1 - 1 Palestino Santiago
England - FA Cup 
Live
10:00am Harrow Borough 0 - 2 Chesterfield
*Round 1
FoxSoccerTV
Live
11:00am Barnet 0 - 0 Charlton Athletic
*Round 1
Star Sports
Live
11:00am Accrington Stanley 3 - 2 Oldham Athletic
*Round 1
Live
11:00am Bournemouth 5 - 3 Tranmere Rovers
*Round 1
Live
11:00am AFC Wimbledon vs Ebbsfleet
*Round 1
Live
11:00am Brentford 1 - 1 Aldershot Town
*Round 1
Live
11:00am Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 0 Woking
*Round 1
Live
11:00am Bury 2 - 0 Exeter City
*Round 1
Live
11:00am Carlisle United 6 - 0 Tipton Town
*Round 1
Live
11:00am Chelmsford vs Hendon
*Round 1
Live
11:00am Cheltenham Town 1 - 0 Morecambe
*Round 1
Live
11:00am Colchester United 4 - 3 Bradford City
*Round 1
Live
11:00am Corby Town 1 - 1 Luton Town
*Round 1
Live
11:00am Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 1 Leyton Orient
*Round 1
Live
11:00am Darlington 2 - 1 Bristol Rovers
*Round 1
Live
11:00am Dartford 1 - 1 Port Vale
*Round 1
Live
11:00am Fleetwood Town 1 - 1 Walsall
*Round 1
Live
11:00am Forest Green Rovers 0 - 3 Northampton Town
*Round 1
Live
11:00am Gillingham vs Dover
*Round 1
Live
11:00am Guiseley 0 - 5 Crawley Town
*Round 1
Live
11:00am Hartlepool United 0 - 0 Vauxhall Motors
*Round 1
Live
11:00am Havant & Waterlooville 0 - 2 Droylsden
*Round 1
Live
11:00am Hayes & Yeading vs Wycombe Wanderers
*Round 1
Live
11:00am Hereford United 5 - 1 Hythe Town
*Round 1
Live
11:00am Lincoln City vs Nuneaton
*Round 1
Live
11:00am Macclesfield Town 2 - 2 Southend United
*Round 1
Live
11:00am Mansfield Town 0 - 1 Torquay United
*Round 1
Live
11:00am Notts County 2 - 0 Gateshead
*Round 1
Live
11:00am Plymouth Argyle 0 - 4 Swindon Town
*Round 1
Live
11:00am Rotherham United 0 - 0 York City
*Round 1
Live
11:00am Rushden & Diamonds 0 - 1 Yeovil Town
*Round 1
Live
11:00am Southampton 2 - 0 Shrewsbury Town
*Round 1
Live
11:00am Stevenage 0 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons
*Round 1
Live
11:00am Stockport County 1 - 1 Peterborough United
*Round 1
Live
11:00am Tamworth 2 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
*Round 1
Live
11:00am Hayes & Yeading United 1 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers
Live
11:00am AFC Wimbledon 0 - 0 Ebbsfleet United
Live
11:00am Lincoln City 1 - 0 Nuneaton Town
Live
11:00am Chelmsford City 3 - 2 Hendon
Live
11:00am Swindon Supermarine 2 - 1 Eastwood Town
Live
11:00am Gillingham 0 - 2 Dover Athletic
Live
1:30pm Cambridge United 0 - 0 Huddersfield Town
*Kick-off at 13:30 EST
ESPN UK / HD
 Australia - A-League
 Belarus - Premier League
 Belgium - Pro League
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Brazil - Serie B
 Bulgaria - A Group
 China - Super League
 Colombia - Primera A
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 El Salvador - Primera Division
 England - Conference National
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Greece - Superleague
 Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 Hungary - NB1
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie B
 Japan - J1 League
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 Mexico - Ascenso MX
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Peru - Primera Division
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Portugal - Segunda Liga
 Romania - Liga I
 Russia - Premier League
 Scotland - Premier League
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Friendly
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat
2:00pm San Jose Earthquakes vs New York Red Bulls
*Repeat from November 4, 2010
ESPN Deportes TV
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat
6:00am Valencia vs Rangers Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat
3:30am Bolton vs Liverpool Fox Soccer Channel
Delay
1:00pm Sunderland vs Stoke City Fox Soccer Channel
Delay
1:00pm Birmingham City vs West Ham United Fox Deportes
Delay
5:00pm Blackpool vs Everton Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat
6:00pm Bolton vs Tottenham Hotspur
*Repeat from November 6, 2010
ESPN Deportes TV
Repeat
8:00pm Manchester United vs Wolverhampton Wanderers Fox Soccer Channel
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat
4:00pm Borussia M'gladbach vs Bayern München
*Repeat from November 6, 2010
ESPN Deportes TV
England - Championship 
Delay
3:00pm Derby County vs Portsmouth Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat
9:00pm Middlesbrough vs Crystal Palace Fox Soccer Plus
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat
4:00pm Emelec Guayaquil vs El Nacional Quito Ecuavisa Internacional
England - FA Cup 
Repeat
6:00pm 1st Round: AFC Wimbledon vs Ebbsfleet United Fox Soccer Channel
Repeat
7:00pm 1st Round: Harrow Borough vs Chesterfield Fox Soccer Plus
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Delay
3:00pm CD Motagua vs CDyS Vida Telecentro
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Featured Soccer Pub »

The Harp Inn
130 E 17th Street
Costa Mesa, CA 92627