Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Wednesday, Oct. 27

  • Mon
    Oct 25
  • Tue
    Oct 26
  • Wed
    Oct 27
  • Thu
    Oct 28
  • Fri
    Oct 29
  • Sat
    Oct 30
  • Sun
    Oct 31
  •  
 
England - FA Cup 
Live
3:45pm Metropolitan Police 0 - 2 Hendon
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Live
2:00pm Logrones CF vs Valencia Sport TV1, Sport TV HD
Live
2:00pm Real Union 0 - 4 Sevilla
Live
3:00pm Club Polideportivo Ejido 1 - 1 Villarreal
Live
3:00pm Cordoba CF 2 - 0 Racing Santander
Live
3:00pm Deportivo Xerez vs Levante
Live
3:00pm Hercules 0 - 0 Málaga
Live
3:00pm Mallorca 3 - 1 Sporting Gijón
Live
3:00pm Portugalete 1 - 1 Getafe
Live
3:00pm Real Unión Irun vs Sevilla FC
Live
3:00pm Real Valladolid 0 - 2 Espanyol
Live
4:00pm Real Betis 0 - 1 Real Zaragoza GolTV Canada
Live
4:00pm Universidad Las Palmas vs Atlético Madrid Sport TV1
*Advertising
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Live
Postp. Fiorentina vs Empoli FC
Live
Postp. Genoa vs US Grosseto
Live
9:00am Udinese vs Calcio Padova
Live
9:00am Vicenza Calcio 1 - 0 Ascoli Calcio
Live
2:00pm AC Cesena vs Novara
Live
2:30pm Bologna 3 - 2 Modena FC
Live
2:30pm Brescia Calcio vs AS Cittadella
Live
2:30pm Cagliari vs Piacenza Calcio
Live
2:30pm FC Crotone vs UC Albinoleffe
Live
2:30pm Frosinone Calcio vs Reggina
Live
2:45pm Atalanta Bergamo vs AS Livorno Calcio
Live
2:45pm Catania 4 - 3 Varese
Live
2:45pm Lecce vs Siena
Live
3:00pm Lazio 3 - 0 Portogruaro
England - Capital One Cup 
Live
2:45pm West Ham United 3 - 1 Stoke City
France - Coupe de la Ligue 
Live
11:00am EA Guingamp vs Olympique de Marseille France 2
Live
12:45pm Osc Lille vs SM Caen
Live
2:00pm AJ Auxerre vs SC Bastia
Live
2:45pm Olympique Lyon 1 - 2 PSG France 3
Germany - DFB Pokal 
Live
1:00pm Alemania Aachen 2 - 1 Mainz
Live
1:00pm Hallescher FC vs MSV Duisburg
Live
1:00pm Hoffenheim 1 - 0 Ingolstadt
Live
2:30pm Borussia M'gladbach 1 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
Live
2:30pm Chemnitzer FC 1 - 3 VfB Stuttgart
Live
2:30pm OFC Kickers 1901 vs Borussia Dortmund
Live
2:30pm SV 07 Elversberg 0 - 3 Nurnberg
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live
7:00pm Estudiantes Tecos 0 - 2 Necaxa Galavision
Live
9:00pm Jaguares 0 - 0 Morelia ESPN Deportes TV
Live
9:00pm Puebla 0 - 1 Santos Laguna Azteca America
Live
9:30pm Guadalajara 0 - 0 Toluca Telemundo
Live
10:00pm Atlante 1 - 0 Querétaro FC
Live
10:00pm Monterrey 2 - 4 Cruz Azul
Colombia - Copa Colombia 
Live
9:00pm Itagui vs Deportivo Cali
*Final
RCN Nuestra Tele
Netherlands - Eredivisie 
Live
1:00pm Ajax 3 - 1 Heerenveen ESPN UK / HD
Live
1:00pm De Graafschap 2 - 1 AZ
Live
1:00pm Groningen 3 - 1 ADO Den Haag
Live
2:00pm Willem II 1 - 3 Twente
Live
3:00pm Feyenoord 3 - 0 VVV Venlo
Live
3:00pm Utrecht 2 - 0 Excelsior
Live
3:00pm Vitesse 0 - 2 PSV ESPN Deportes TV, ESPN Caribbean, ES…
 Belgium - Pro League
 Brazil - Serie A - Brasileirao
 China - Super League
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Egypt - Premier League
 France - Ligue 1
 Greece - Superleague
 Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 Peru - Primera Division
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Portugal - Taça da Liga
 Russia - Premier League
 Scotland - Premier League
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Ukraine - Premier League
 United States - College Soccer
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat
2:00pm Real Madrid vs AC Milan Fox Deportes
England - Premier League 
Repeat
12:00am Wigan Athletic vs Bolton Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat
10:30pm Wigan Athletic vs Manchester City Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat
4:00am Villarreal vs Atlético Madrid
*Repeat from October 24, 2010
ESPN Deportes TV
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat
11:00am Bologna vs Juventus Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat
5:00pm Parma FC vs AS Roma Fox Soccer Plus
England - Capital One Cup 
Repeat
4:00am Manchester United vs Wolverhampton Wanderers Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat
8:00pm Newcastle United vs Arsenal Fox Soccer Plus
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Repeat
5:00pm Ldu Quito vs Unión S. Felipe Fox Deportes
Mexico - Liga MX 
Delay
11:00pm Jaguares vs Morelia Azteca America
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Delay
10:00pm Limon vs Perez Zeledon Telecentro
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat
3:30pm Emelec Guayaquil vs Deportivo Cuenca
*Final
Ecuavisa Internacional
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Repeat
6:00pm Aguila vs Firpo Centro America TV

Newsletter Signup »

EmailWhy Signup?