Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Monday Oct. 25, 2010

  • Sat
    Oct 23
  • Sun
    Oct 24
  • Mon
    Oct 25
  • Tue
    Oct 26
  • Wed
    Oct 27
  • Thu
    Oct 28
  • Fri
    Oct 29
  •  
?  
Spain - La Liga 
Live 3:00pm Real Sociedad 3 - 0 Deportivo La Coruña
Italy - Serie A 
Live 2:45pm Napoli 1 - 2 AC Milan FOX Deportes, TLN, BT Sport ESPN, Sky Ca…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live 3:15pm FC Porto 5 - 1 Uniao Leiria Sport TV1, Sport TV HD
England - FA Cup 
Live 3:30pm Carshalton Athletic 3 - 2 Chelmsford City
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Belarus - Premier League
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Chile - Primera Division
 Cyprus - First Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Egypt - Premier League
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Romania - Liga I
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Turkey - Super Lig
?  
FIFA Women's World Cup 
Repeat 6:00am New Zealand vs England Fox Soccer Plus
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 5:00pm Barcelona vs København FOX Deportes
England - Premier League 
Repeat 10:00pm Stoke City vs Manchester United FOX Deportes
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 6:00pm Real Zaragoza vs Barcelona Centro America TV
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 7:00pm Napoli vs AC Milan FOX Deportes
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 11:00am Lille vs Olympique Marseille Fox Soccer Plus
Australia - A-League 
Repeat 12:00am Brisbane Roar vs Melbourne Victory Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00am Brisbane Roar vs Melbourne Victory Fox Soccer Plus
Chile - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:00am Deportivo Ñublense vs Universidad Católica TV Chile
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Delay 10:00pm Alajuela vs Santos Telecentro
England - Championship 
Repeat 5:00pm Doncaster Rovers vs Sheffield United Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Leeds United vs Cardiff City Fox Soccer Plus
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 8:00pm Arsenal 360 YES Network
Repeat 10:30pm Arsenal World YES Network

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
JapanJun 28
10:00am
Poland
SenegalJun 28
10:00am
Colombia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland 0 - 3 Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018