Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Jul. 25, 2010

  • Fri
    Jul 23
  • Sat
    Jul 24
  • Sun
    Jul 25
  • Mon
    Jul 26
  • Tue
    Jul 27
  • Wed
    Jul 28
  • Thu
    Jul 29
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live 12:00am Real Salt Lake 1 - 1 Chivas USA
FIFA U-20 World Cup 
Live 5:30am USA vs Nigera
*FIFA Under 20 Womens World Cup
ESPNU, EuroSport 2 UK
Live 12:30pm Mexico vs Korea Republic
*FIFA Under 20 Womens World Cup
ESPNU, Galavision, FIFA.com, EuroSport 1…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live 1:00pm Morelia 1 - 0 Atlas FOX Deportes, Azteca America, Fox Sports…
Live 1:00pm Pumas UNAM 2 - 1 Toluca Telemundo
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live 3:00pm Cruzeiro 2 - 2 Grêmio
Live 3:00pm Goiás 0 - 2 Atlético Paranaense
Live 3:00pm Internacional 1 - 0 Flamengo GOLTV, GolTV Canada
Live 3:00pm Santos 1 - 0 São Paulo
Live 5:30pm Botafogo 1 - 1 Fluminense
Live 5:30pm Ceará 0 - 0 Palmeiras
Live 5:30pm Corinthians 3 - 1 Guarani de Campinas
Chile - Primera Division 
Live 12:00pm Palestino Santiago 2 - 1 CD Huachipato
Live 3:30pm Santiago Morning 2 - 1 Santiago Wanderers
Live 3:30pm Unión San Felipe 3 - 1 Deportivo Ñublense
Live 3:30pm Universidad de Concepción 2 - 0 Colo Colo TV Chile
Live 4:00pm Cobreloa Calama 5 - 0 San Luis
Live 4:00pm Cobresal Salvador 1 - 0 Unión Española
Colombia - Primera A 
Live 4:30pm Cortuluá 1 - 1 Atlético Huila
Live 4:30pm Deportes Tolima 2 - 0 Deportes Quindío
Live 4:30pm Deportivo Pereira 1 - 2 Cúcuta Deportivo
Live 4:30pm La Equidad Bogotá 1 - 0 Junior Barranquilla RCN Nuestra Tele
Live 4:30pm Real Cartagena 0 - 0 Boyacá Chicó
Live 6:45pm América de Cali 1 - 2 Santa Fe Bogotá
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Live 4:15pm Limón 0 - 1 Santos Telecentro
Live 4:15pm Limón 0 - 1 Santos de Guápiles
Live 5:00pm Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2 - 1 UCR
Live 5:00pm Pérez Zeledón 2 - 1 UCR
Live 6:00pm AD San Carlos 1 - 0 Deportivo Saprissa Centro America TV
Live 6:00pm San Carlos 1 - 0 Deportivo Saprissa
Live 6:20pm CS Herediano 2 - 0 Puntarenas FC Telecentro
Live 6:20pm Herediano 2 - 0 Puntarenas
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live 1:00pm Olmedo Riobamba 1 - 1 El Nacional Quito
Live 6:00pm Emelec Guayaquil 0 - 0 Manta FC Ecuavisa Internacional
Club Friendly 
Live 10:00am New York Red Bulls vs Manchester City BT Sport ESPN
Live 10:00am Rangers 1 - 2 Blackburn Rovers
Live 6:00pm Kansas City Wizards 2 - 1 Manchester United FOX Deportes
 China - Super League
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Japan - J1 League
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Peru - Primera Division
 Romania - Liga I
 Russia - Premier League
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Superettan
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Uruguay - Primera Division
?  
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 12:30pm Málaga vs Barcelona GOLTV
Repeat 7:00pm Sevilla vs Real Madrid GOLTV
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 10:30am Bayer Leverkusen vs 1. FC Nürnberg GOLTV
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Repeat 2:00pm Belgrano vs Barrcos Central TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 10:00pm Internacional vs Flamengo GOLTV, GolTV Canada
Chile - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:30am Everton vs Universidad Católica TV Chile
Colombia - Primera A 
Repeat 3:00am Millonarios Bogotá vs Deportivo Cali GOLTV
Repeat 5:00pm Envigado vs Once Caldas GOLTV
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Delay 11:00am Alajuela vs Cartago Telecentro
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 1:00pm Macará Ambato vs Deportivo Cuenca Ecuavisa Internacional
England - Guinness Premiership 
Repeat 12:00pm Final: Leicester Tigers vs Saracens Fox Soccer Plus
Club Friendly 
Repeat 4:00pm River Plate vs Juventud Antonania TyC Sports Internacional

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018