Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday May. 29, 2010

  • Thu
    May 27
  • Fri
    May 28
  • Sat
    May 29
  • Sun
    May 30
  • Mon
    May 31
  • Tue
    Jun 1
  • Wed
    Jun 2
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live 9:30pm DC United 3 - 2 Chivas USA
Live 9:30pm Columbus Crew 0 - 2 Los Angeles Galaxy GolTV Canada
Live 10:00pm New England Revolution 3 - 2 New York Red Bulls Galavision
Live 10:30pm Houston Dynamo 2 - 3 Philadelphia Union
Live 11:00pm Real Salt Lake 4 - 1 Kansas City Wizards
Live 11:00pm Colorado Rapids 1 - 0 Seattle Sounders FC
Friendly 
Live 8:00am Slovakia 1 - 1 Cameroon FIFA.com
Live 10:00am Norway 2 - 1 Montenegro FIFA.com
Live 11:00am Poland 0 - 0 Finland FIFA.com
Live 11:00am United Arab Emirates 2 - 3 Moldova FIFA.com
Live 11:15am New Zealand 1 - 0 Serbia FIFA.com
Live 12:00pm Spain 3 - 2 Saudi Arabia ESPN Deportes, FIFA.com, ESPN+, ESPN P…
Live 12:30pm Azerbaijan vs FYR Macedonia FIFA.com
Live 1:00pm Sweden 4 - 2 Bosnia-Herzegovina FIFA.com
Live 1:30pm Ukraine 3 - 2 Romania FIFA.com
Live 1:45pm Hungary 0 - 3 Germany ESPN Deportes, FIFA.com
Live 3:00pm Iceland vs Andorra FIFA.com
Live 7:00pm Venezuela vs Canada FIFA.com, Sportsnet Ontario, Sportsnet Pa…
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live 5:30pm Flamengo 1 - 1 Grêmio GOLTV, PFC Internacional, GolTV Canad…
Live 5:30pm Avaí 0 - 0 Vitória
Live 5:30pm Palmeiras 0 - 0 Grêmio Prudente
 Brazil - Serie B
 Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro
 China - Super League
 Colombia - Primera A
 Ecuador - Primera A
 England - League One
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Peru - Primera Division
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Sweden - Superettan
?  
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 11:30am Barcelona vs Atlético Madrid GOLTV
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 10:00am AC Milan vs Juventus FOX Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Inter Milan vs AC Milan FOX Deportes
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 9:30am 1. FSV Mainz 05 vs Bayern München GOLTV
Friendly 
Repeat 12:00pm England vs Mexico FOX Deportes
Delay 2:00pm Argentina vs Canada Telemundo
Repeat 4:00pm Argentina vs Canada ESPN Deportes
Repeat 8:00pm Spain vs Saudi Arabia ESPN Deportes
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 7:00pm Jaguares vs Guadalajara FOX Deportes
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 9:30pm Flamengo vs Grêmio GOLTV
Colombia - Primera A 
Repeat 7:30pm La Equidad vs Junior GOLTV
England - Guinness Premiership 
Repeat 12:00pm Final: Leicester Tigers vs Saracens Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Final: Leicester Tigers vs Saracens Fox Soccer Plus
England - League One 
Repeat 6:00pm Final: Millwall vs Swindon Fox Soccer Plus
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:00am Uruguay vs Israel GOLTV
Repeat 1:30pm Uruguay vs Israel GOLTV

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
JapanJun 28
10:00am
Poland
SenegalJun 28
10:00am
Colombia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland 0 - 3 Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018