Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday, Jun. 21

  • Fri
    Jun 19
  • Sat
    Jun 20
  • Sun
    Jun 21
  • Mon
    Jun 22
  • Tue
    Jun 23
  • Wed
    Jun 24
  • Thu
    Jun 25
  •  
 
FIFA Confederations Cup 
Live
2:30pm Egypt 0 - 3 USA
*Pre-show starting at 2:00pm on some channels.
ESPN2, ESPN3, UniMás, GolTV Canada, CB…
Live
2:30pm Italy 0 - 3 Brazil
*Pre-show starting at 2:00pm on some channels.
ESPN, ESPN3, Univision, TLN, CBC
Other Programming 
Live
2:00pm Edicion Republica Deportiva Copa Confederaciones Univision
Live
4:30pm Edicion Republica Deportiva Copa Confederaciones Univision
North America - SuperLiga 
Live
4:30pm Kansas City Wizards vs CF Atlas Guadalajara UniMás
Live
6:30pm NE Revolution vs Santos UniMás
 Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 China - Super League
 Ecuador - Primera A
 Peru - Primera Division
 Spain - Segunda Division
 United States - USL
 World - Soccer Shows
 World - World Cup Qualifying
 
United States - Womens Professional Soccer 
Delay
8:00pm Los Angeles Sol vs FC Gold Pride Fox Deportes
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat
1:00pm Chelsea vs FC Barcelona ESPN Deportes TV
Repeat
3:00pm FC Barcelona vs Manchester United ESPN Deportes TV
FIFA Confederations Cup 
Delay
1:00am Iraq vs New Zealand ESPN2
Delay
4:30pm Italy vs Brazil ESPN2
Italy - Serie A 
Delay
3:00pm Recap of Italian Football Fox Deportes
Argentina - Primera Division 
Delay
12:00am Futbol De Primera Fox Deportes
Repeat
2:00am Futbol de Argentina Fox Deportes
Delay
9:00pm Estudiantes LP - Colón TyC Sports Internacional USA
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Delay
1:00am Merlo - Defensores de Belgrano TyC Sports Internacional USA
*Advertising
Brazil - Serie A - Brasileirao 
Repeat
1:30am Botafogo Rio Janeiro vs Santos GOLTV USA
Repeat
11:00am Atl.paranaense vs Palmeiras GOLTV USA
Repeat
1:00pm Atl.paranaense vs Palmeiras GOLTV USA
Repeat
9:00pm Flamengo 4 - 0 Internacional GOLTV USA
Chile - Primera Division 
Repeat
3:30am Univ de Chile vs Audax Italiano
*Quarterfinal 2nd Leg
TV Chile
Colombia - Primera A 
Repeat
3:30am Once Caldas Manizales vs Deportes Tolima GOLTV USA
Repeat
5:00pm La Equidad Bogota vs Deportes Tolima GOLTV USA
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Repeat
10:00am Alajuela vs Puntarenas Telecentro
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Repeat
2:00pm Zacapa vs Xelaju Telecentro
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Repeat
4:00pm CD Olimpia vs Victoria Telecentro
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat
11:30am Juventud vs Defensor Sp. GOLTV USA
Repeat
11:00pm Nacional vs Defensor Sp. GOLTV USA

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why signup?