Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Jun. 14, 2009

  • Fri
    Jun 12
  • Sat
    Jun 13
  • Sun
    Jun 14
  • Mon
    Jun 15
  • Tue
    Jun 16
  • Wed
    Jun 17
  • Thu
    Jun 18
  •  
?  
Soccer Shows 
Live 6:30pm Livin' Low Life FOX Deportes
Live 11:00pm Diario Fox Sports FOX Deportes
 Argentina - Superliga Argentina
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Brazil - Serie B
 Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 Chile - Primera Division
 China - Super League
 Colombia - Primera A
 Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 Peru - Primera Division
 Russia - Premier League
 USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
 United States - USL
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 World - FIFA Confederations Cup
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 1:00pm FC Barcelona vs Manchester United FOX Deportes, Barca TV
World Cup Qualifying 
Delay 1:00pm Brazil vs Paraguay Telemundo
Repeat 1:00pm Venezuela vs Uruguay ESPN Deportes
Repeat 3:00pm Brazil vs Paraguay ESPN Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Honduras vs El Salvador Centro America TV
Repeat 6:00pm Recap of the South American World Cup Qualfiying 2010 ESPN Deportes
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 1:00pm FC Barcelona vs Atletico Madrid Barca TV
Repeat 3:00pm FC Barcelona vs Valencia Barca TV
Friendly 
Repeat 10:30am Italy vs New Zealand GOLTV
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 12:00am Racing vs Boca Juniors FOX Deportes
Delay 9:00pm Futbol De Primera FOX Deportes
Delay 9:00pm Teams to be announced FOX Deportes
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 1:30am Palmeiras Sao Paulo vs Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:00am Internacional vs Vitoria GOLTV
Repeat 3:30am Atletico. MG vs Nautico PFC Internacional
Repeat 10:00am Botafogo Rio Janeiro vs Santos PFC Internacional
Repeat 12:30pm Sport vs Atletico.PR PFC Internacional
Delay 4:00pm Coritiba FBC 5 - 0 Flamengo Rio Janeiro GOLTV
Delay 4:00pm Goias Goiania vs Corinthians Sao Paulo GOLTV
Repeat 8:00pm Coritiba FBC vs Flamengo Rio Janeiro PFC Internacional
Repeat 8:30pm Goias Goiania vs Corinthians Sao Paulo GOLTV
Repeat 10:00pm Goias Goiania vs Corinthians Sao Paulo PFC Internacional
Brazil - Serie B 
Repeat 7:30am Atletico. GO vs Figueirense PFC Internacional
Chile - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:30am O Higgins Rancagua vs Union Espanola
*Quarterfinal 1st Leg
TV Chile
Colombia - Primera A 
Repeat 4:00am Once Caldas Manizales vs Deportes Tolima GOLTV
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Repeat 5:00pm Herediano vs Saprissa Telecentro
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Repeat 10:00am FAS vs Alianza Telecentro
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 3:00pm CD Olimpia vs Victoria Telecentro
Puerto Rico - PRSL 
Delay 11:00pm Bayamon vs Atletico San Juan WAPA America
Russia - Premier League 
Delay 4:15am Rubin vs Rostov Sportsnet World
United States - Womens Professional Soccer 
Delay 7:00pm Boston Breakers vs St. Louis Athletica FOX Deportes
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00am Nacional Funchal vs Central Espanol GOLTV
Repeat 7:00pm Juventud vs Defensor Sp. GOLTV
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am Soccer Program PFC Internacional
Delay 2:00am Fox Sports News FOX Deportes
Repeat 3:00am Diario Fox Sports FOX Deportes
Repeat 3:30am Diario Fox Sports FOX Deportes
Delay 4:00am Fox Sports News FOX Deportes
Repeat 5:30am Soccer Program PFC Internacional
Repeat 7:00am Soccer Program PFC Internacional
Repeat 9:30am Soccer Program PFC Internacional
Repeat 12:00pm Soccer Program PFC Internacional
Delay 3:00pm Expediente Futbol FOX Deportes
Repeat 11:30pm Diario Fox Sports FOX Deportes

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018