Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday May. 30, 2009

  • Thu
    May 28
  • Fri
    May 29
  • Sat
    May 30
  • Sun
    May 31
  • Mon
    Jun 1
  • Tue
    Jun 2
  • Wed
    Jun 3
  •  
?  
Soccer Shows 
Live 5:30am GolTV News GOLTV
 Argentina - Superliga Argentina
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Brazil - Serie B
 Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 Colombia - Primera A
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 England - FA Cup
 France - Ligue 1
 Germany - Bundesliga
 Germany - DFB Pokal
 Italy - Serie A
 Italy - Serie B
 Japan - J1 League
 Mexico - Liga MX
 Peru - Primera Division
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Romania - Liga I
 Russia - Premier League
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Scotland - Scottish FA Cup
 Spain - La Liga
 Spain - Copa del Rey
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
 United States - USL
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 World - Other Programming
 World - Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Delay 1:00pm FC Barcelona vs Manchester United
*Barca In Europe
Barca TV
Repeat 4:00pm FC Barcelona vs Manchester United ESPN Deportes
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 1:30am Atl.Madrid vs Almeria GOLTV
Delay 3:00pm FC Barcelona vs Osasuna Barca TV
Delay 5:00pm Atl.Madrid vs Almeria GOLTV, GolTV Canada
Repeat 11:30pm Deportivo La Coruña vs FC Barcelona GOLTV
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 11:00am Bundesliga Magazine GOLTV
Repeat 11:30am VfL Wolfsburg vs SV Werder Bremen GOLTV, GolTV Canada
England - FA Cup 
Delay 1:00pm Chelsea 2 - 1 Everton FOX Deportes
Delay 7:00pm Chelsea 2 - 1 Everton Sportsnet World
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 3:00am Fluminense Rio Janeiro vs Santos GOLTV
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 3:30pm Real Espana vs CD Olimpia
*Final 1st Leg
Telecentro
Repeat 8:00pm CD Olimpia vs Real Espana
*Final 2nd Leg
Telecentro
United States - USL 
Delay 7:00pm Carolina Railhawks vs Cleveland City Stars FOX Deportes
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 5:00am AC Milan Channel GOLTV
Repeat 9:00am Fifa Futbol Mundial 195 GOLTV
Repeat 9:30am Fifa Futbol Mundial 196 GOLTV
Repeat 10:00am Milan Channel Classics 1 GOLTV
Repeat 10:30am Argentine Soccer Secret 1 GOLTV
Repeat 1:30pm Soccer Cam 39 GOLTV
Repeat 2:00pm Soccer Cam 1 GOLTV
Repeat 2:30pm Fifa Futbol Mundial 200 GOLTV
Repeat 11:00pm Fifa Futbol Mundial GOLTV

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
PortugalMay 28
1:45pm
Tunisia
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018