Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Friday Mar. 1, 2013

  • Wed
    Feb 27
  • Thu
    Feb 28
  • Fri
    Mar 1
  • Sat
    Mar 2
  • Sun
    Mar 3
  • Mon
    Mar 4
  • Tue
    Mar 5
  •  
?  
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 3:00pm Getafe 2 - 0 Real Zaragoza LAOLA1.TV, Canal+ Liga / HD, GOL T,
Italy - Serie A 
Live + 2:45pm Napoli 1 - 1 Juventus beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 2:30pm Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 1 Borussia M'gladbach GOLTV, GolTV Canada, ESPN Caribbean
France - Ligue 1 
Live + 2:30pm Montpellier 2 - 0 Rennes Univision Deportes, GO Sports 1, Arena…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 8:30pm Jaguares 1 - 3 Santos Laguna ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, Azteca America
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live + 5:10pm Quilmes 3 - 3 Atlético Rafaela TyC Sports Internacional, Canal 7 TV…
Live + 7:15pm Newell's Old Boys 2 - 0 Belgrano TyC Sports Internacional, Canal 7 TV…
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 7:45pm Deportivo Cali 0 - 1 Atlético Huila RCN Nuestra Tele
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live + 8:00pm Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 1 LDU Loja Ecuador TV International
North America - CONCACAF U20 Championship 
Live 6:00pm USA vs Cuba Univision Deportes, Sportsnet World
Live 9:00pm El Salvador vs Mexico Univision Deportes, Sportsnet World
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Live 9:00pm Necaxa 0 - 0 Estudiantes Tecos
Live 9:30pm Universidad Guadalajara 0 - 2 Veracruz GOLTV, GolTV Canada
 Africa - CAF Champions League
 Albania - Superliga
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Austria - 1. Liga
 Belgium - First Division B
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Chile - Primera Division
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 England - Championship
 England - National League
 England - Barclays U21 Premier League
 France - Ligue 2
 France - Championnat National
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 Hungary - NB1
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Italy - Serie B
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Malaysia - Super League
 Malaysia - Premier League
 Malta - Premier League
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Oman - Omani League
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Peru - Primera Division
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Romania - Liga I
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 United Arab Emirates - UAE Division 1 Group A
 Wales - Welsh Cup
 World - Club Friendly
 Yemen - Yemeni League
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 4:00am Galatasaray vs Schalke 04 Fox Soccer Plus
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 12:00am Metalist vs Newcastle United Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:00am Lazio vs Borussia M'gladbach Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 1:00pm Chelsea vs Sparta Praha ESPN Deportes
Spain - La Liga 
Delay 4:30pm Getafe vs Real Zaragoza beIN SPORTS en Español
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 12:00am Internazionale vs Milan beIN SPORTS en Español, True Sport 6
Repeat 12:00pm Internazionale vs Milan beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm Napoli vs Juventus beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 1:30am Bayern München vs Werder Bremen GOLTV
Repeat 11:30am Bayern München vs Werder Bremen GOLTV
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 12:00am PSG vs Olympique Marseille beIN SPORTS
Repeat 4:45pm Montpellier vs Rennes beIN SPORTS
England - League Cup 
Repeat 12:00pm Bradford City vs Swansea City beIN SPORTS
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 3:00am River Plate vs Tigre GOLTV
Austria - 1. Liga 
Repeat 12:30pm Skn St. Poelten vs KSV
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 4:30pm São Paulo vs Linense GOLTV
England - Championship 
Delay 4:30pm Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Watford beIN SPORTS
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Delay 10:00pm Real España vs Real Sociedad Telecentro

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018