Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday, Feb. 26

 
 
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat
4:00am Valencia vs PSG Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat
8:00am Real Madrid vs Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat
2:00am Arsenal vs Aston Villa One World Sports
Repeat
10:00am Queens Park Rangers vs Manchester United MSG Plus
Repeat
2:00pm Arsenal vs Aston Villa One World Sports, SuperSport 7,
Repeat
4:30pm Arsenal vs Aston Villa Fox Soccer Plus
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat
12:00am Viktoria Plzeň vs Napoli Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat
11:00am Liverpool vs Zenit Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat
11:00pm CFR Cluj vs Internazionale Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat
3:00am Deportivo La Coruña vs Real Madrid beIN Sports en Español
Repeat
1:00pm Barcelona vs Real Madrid beIN Sports USA, beIN Sports en Esp…
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Repeat
12:00am Real Madrid vs Barcelona beIN Sports USA
Repeat
11:00am Real Madrid vs Barcelona beIN Sports USA, beIN Sports en Esp…
Live
+3:00pm Barcelona 1 - 3 Real Madrid beIN Sports USA, beIN Sports en Esp…
Repeat
9:00pm Barcelona vs Real Madrid beIN Sports USA, beIN Sports en Esp…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat
12:00am Udinese vs Napoli beIN Sports en Español, True…
Repeat
3:00am Lazio vs Pescara beIN Sports USA, True Sport 3
Live
+2:00pm Bologna 2 - 1 Fiorentina Sky Calcio 1, Foot+, Arena Sport…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat
5:00pm Bayern München vs Werder Bremen GOLTV USA
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat
3:00pm Estoril vs Sporting CP Sport TV Americas
Repeat
3:30pm Porto vs Rio Ave Sport TV Americas
Repeat
6:30pm Benfica vs Paços de Ferreira Sport TV Americas
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Live
+5:30pm Peñarol 0 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Fox Deportes, Fox Sports Premiu…
Live
+7:30pm Arsenal 2 - 5 Atlético Mineiro Fox Deportes, Fox Sports Premiu…
Live
+7:30pm Deportes Tolima 0 - 1 Real Atlético Garcilaso Fox Sports Basico, FOX Sports…
Live
+10:00pm Tijuana 4 - 0 SJ Earthquakes Fox Deportes, Fox Sports Basico,
Live
10:15pm Tijuana vs San José
Germany - DFB Pokal 
Live
+1:00pm Mainz 05 2 - 3 Freiburg Univision Deportes, Sky Sport…
Live
+2:30pm Kickers Offenbach 1 - 2 Wolfsburg ESPN3, ARD Das Erste, Sky Spo…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat
1:00pm Morelia vs Pachuca ESPN Deportes
Argentina - Primera Division 
Repeat
2:00am San Martín San Juan vs Newell's Old Boys TyC Sports Internacional USA
Repeat
3:00pm River Plate vs Tigre GOLTV USA
Repeat
9:30pm River Plate vs Tigre GOLTV USA
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Live
3:30pm Deportivo Armenio 1 - 1 Atlanta TyC Sports Internacional USA
Live
7:00pm Villa Dálmine 3 - 1 San Telmo TyC Sports Internacional USA
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat
3:00am São Paulo vs Linense GOLTV USA
Repeat
1:00pm São Paulo vs Linense GOLTV USA
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Live
+9:00pm Herediano 3 - 1 Belén Siglo XXI Telecentro
England - FA Cup 
Live
+2:45pm Everton 3 - 1 Oldham Athletic Fox Deportes, ITV 1, SportKlub 1…
Delay
5:00pm Everton vs Oldham Athletic Fox Soccer 2Go
France - Coupe de France 
Live
+2:50pm Saint-Étienne 3 - 2 Lille ESPN3, Univision Deportes, Spor…
Asia - AFC Asian Champions League 
Live
+7:00am Guangzhou Evergrande 3 - 0 Urawa Reds One World Sports, Guangdong Spo…
Delay
9:00am Seoul vs Jiangsu Sainty One World Sports
North America - CONCACAF U20 Championship 
Live
6:00pm USA vs Canada Univision Deportes
Live
9:00pm Cuba vs Costa Rica Univision Deportes 2
Mexico - Copa MX 
Live
7:55pm Pachuca 4 - 2 Atlante ESPN Deportes, ESPN3
Live
7:55pm Necaxa 3 - 2 Altamira Univision Deportes
Live
8:00pm Estudiantes Tecos 2 - 1 Veracruz ESPN3, ESPN Venezuela, ESPN M…
Live
9:55pm Correcaminos UAT 2 - 1 Dorados ESPN Deportes, ESPN3
Live
9:55pm Club San Luis vs Jaguares Univision Deportes
Scotland - Premier League 
Live
+2:30pm Aberdeen 0 - 1 Ross County Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Soccer 2Go,
Repeat
9:00pm Aberdeen vs Ross County Fox Soccer Plus
 Angola - Girabola
 Argentina - Primera Division
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Asia - AFC Cup
 Asia - AFC Asian Champions League
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Austria - 1. Liga
 Botswana - Premier League
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
 Colombia - Primera B
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Cyprus - First Division
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - Championship
 England - FA Cup
 England - Conference National
 England - League One
 England - League Two
 England - Conference North
 England - Isthmian League Division One South
 France - Ligue 2
 France - Coupe de France
 France - Championnat National
 Germany - Oberliga
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Israel - Israel State Cup
 Italy - Serie B
 Mexico - Liga MX
 Mexico - Copa MX
 Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 North America - CONCACAF U20 Championship
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Poland - Puchar Polski
 Scotland - Premier League
 Scotland - Scottish League One
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 Singapore - S.League
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 World - Club Friendly
*Kick-off times are shown in your time zone

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why signup?