Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday Feb. 26, 2013

  • Sun
    Feb 24
  • Mon
    Feb 25
  • Tue
    Feb 26
  • Wed
    Feb 27
  • Thu
    Feb 28
  • Fri
    Mar 1
  • Sat
    Mar 2
  •  
?  
Italy - Serie A 
Live + 2:00pm Bologna 2 - 1 Fiorentina Sky Calcio 1, Foot+, Arena Sport 1 Serbia,
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Live + 3:00pm Barcelona 1 - 3 Real Madrid beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
England - FA Cup 
Live + 2:45pm Everton 3 - 1 Oldham Athletic FOX Deportes, ITV 1 UK, SportKlub 1 Se…
Germany - DFB Pokal 
Live + 1:00pm Mainz 05 2 - 3 Freiburg Univision Deportes, Sky Sport 2/HD, GOL…
Live + 2:30pm Kickers Offenbach 1 - 2 Wolfsburg ESPN3, ARD Das Erste, Sky Sport 1 HD, N…
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Live + 5:30pm Peñarol 0 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield FOX Deportes, Fox Sports Premium, Fox…
Live + 7:30pm Arsenal 2 - 5 Atlético Mineiro FOX Deportes, Fox Sports Premium, Fox…
Live + 7:30pm Deportes Tolima 0 - 1 Real Atlético Garcilaso Fox Sports Chile, FOX Sports 2 Cono Sur
Live +10:00pm Tijuana 4 - 0 SJ Earthquakes FOX Deportes, Fox Sports Chile, FOX S…
Live 10:15pm Tijuana vs San José
Mexico - Copa MX 
Live 7:55pm Pachuca 4 - 2 Atlante ESPN Deportes, ESPN3
Live 7:55pm Necaxa 3 - 2 Altamira Univision Deportes
Live 8:00pm Estudiantes Tecos 2 - 1 Veracruz ESPN3, ESPN Venezuela, ESPN Mexico
Live 9:55pm Correcaminos UAT 2 - 1 Dorados ESPN Deportes, ESPN3
Live 9:55pm Club San Luis vs Jaguares Univision Deportes
Live 10:00pm San Luis 1 - 1 Jaguares
Live 10:00pm Querétaro 1 - 1 Morelia
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Live 3:00pm Barracas Central 4 - 2 Deportivo Morón
Live 3:00pm Brown de Adrogué 2 - 1 Tristán Suárez
Live 3:00pm Flandria 0 - 0 Comunicaciones
Live 3:00pm Colegiales 0 - 0 Platense
Live 3:00pm Villa San Carlos 1 - 2 Almagro
Live 3:30pm Deportivo Armenio 1 - 1 Atlanta TyC Sports Internacional
Live 7:00pm Villa Dálmine 3 - 1 San Telmo TyC Sports Internacional
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Live + 8:00pm Carmelita 2 - 0 San Carlos
Live + 9:00pm Herediano 3 - 1 Belén Siglo XXI Telecentro
France - Coupe de France 
Live +12:00pm Sochaux 1 - 2 Troyes Eurosport France
Live + 1:00pm Evian TG 3 - 1 Le Havre
Live + 2:50pm Saint-Étienne 3 - 2 Lille ESPN3, Univision Deportes, Sportsnet Wo…
Asia - AFC Asian Champions League 
Live + 5:00am Vegalta Sendai 1 - 1 Buriram United CCTV 5+ VIP
Live + 5:30am Seoul 5 - 1 Jiangsu Sainty CCTV-5, BTV Sports Channel, CCTV 5…
Live + 6:00am Pakhtakor 1 - 0 Al Ittifaq
Live + 7:00am Guangzhou Evergrande 3 - 0 Urawa Reds One World Sports, Guangdong Sports Channe…
Live + 7:00am Muang Thong United 2 - 2 Jeonbuk Motors KBSN Sports
Live + 8:00am Tractor Sazi 3 - 1 Al Jazira Channel 3
Live +10:00am Lekhwiya 2 - 1 Al Shabab
Live 12:25pm Al Shabab 2 - 0 El Jaish
North America - CONCACAF U20 Championship 
Live 6:00pm USA vs Canada Univision Deportes
Live 9:00pm Cuba vs Costa Rica Univision Deportes 2
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Live + 2:30pm Aberdeen 0 - 1 Ross County Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Match Pass,
 Angola - Girabola
 Asia - AFC Cup
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Austria - 1. Liga
 Botswana - Premier League
 Colombia - Primera B
 Cyprus - First Division
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - Championship
 England - National League
 England - League One
 England - League Two
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Division One
 France - Ligue 2
 France - Championnat National
 Germany - Oberliga
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Israel - Israel State Cup
 Italy - Serie B
 Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Poland - Puchar Polski
 Scotland - Scottish League One
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 World - Club Friendly
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 4:00am Valencia vs PSG Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00am Real Madrid vs Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 12:00am Viktoria Plzeň vs Napoli Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:00am Liverpool vs Zenit Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:00pm CFR Cluj vs Internazionale Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 2:00am Arsenal vs Aston Villa One World Sports
Repeat 10:00am Queens Park Rangers vs Manchester United MSG Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Arsenal vs Aston Villa One World Sports, SuperSport 7, SuperSpor…
Repeat 4:30pm Arsenal vs Aston Villa Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 3:00am Deportivo La Coruña vs Real Madrid beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00pm Barcelona vs Real Madrid beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 12:00am Udinese vs Napoli beIN SPORTS en Español, True Sport HD
Repeat 3:00am Lazio vs Pescara beIN SPORTS, True Sport 3
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 5:00pm Bayern München vs Werder Bremen GOLTV
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Repeat 12:00am Real Madrid vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS
Repeat 11:00am Real Madrid vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm Barcelona vs Real Madrid beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
England - FA Cup 
Delay 5:00pm Everton vs Oldham Athletic FOX Soccer Match Pass
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 1:00pm Morelia vs Pachuca ESPN Deportes
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 2:00am San Martín San Juan vs Newell's Old Boys TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 3:00pm River Plate vs Tigre GOLTV
Repeat 9:30pm River Plate vs Tigre GOLTV
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 3:00am São Paulo vs Linense GOLTV
Repeat 1:00pm São Paulo vs Linense GOLTV
Asia - AFC Asian Champions League 
Delay 9:00am Seoul vs Jiangsu Sainty One World Sports
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Repeat 9:00pm Aberdeen vs Ross County Fox Soccer Plus

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ColombiaJun 19
8:00am
Japan
PolandJun 19
11:00am
Senegal
RussiaJun 19
2:00pm
Egypt
PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018