Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Feb. 23, 2013

  • Thu
    Feb 21
  • Fri
    Feb 22
  • Sat
    Feb 23
  • Sun
    Feb 24
  • Mon
    Feb 25
  • Tue
    Feb 26
  • Wed
    Feb 27
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live + 7:45am Fulham 1 - 0 Stoke City ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, SiriusXM F…
Live +10:00am Arsenal 2 - 1 Aston Villa Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Match Pass,
Live +10:00am Norwich City 2 - 1 Everton FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet One, Vi…
Live +10:00am Queens Park Rangers 0 - 2 Manchester United FOX Deportes, SiriusXM FC, Sportsnet, Spor…
Live +10:00am Reading 0 - 3 Wigan Athletic FOX Soccer Match Pass, Viaplay Denmark,
Live +10:00am West Bromwich Albion 2 - 1 Sunderland FOX Soccer Match Pass, Foot+, Viaplay Den…
Spain - La Liga 
Live +10:00am Mallorca 1 - 3 Getafe beIN SPORTS en Español, LAOLA1.TV,
Live +12:00pm Real Zaragoza 2 - 2 Valencia beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Live + 2:00pm Deportivo La Coruña 1 - 2 Real Madrid beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Live + 4:00pm Barcelona 2 - 1 Sevilla beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Italy - Serie A 
Live + 2:45pm Palermo 0 - 0 Genoa Sky Calcio 1, SuperSport 1 Digitalb, Foot+,
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 9:30am Stuttgart 1 - 1 Nürnberg William Hill, Sky Fußball Bundesliga, C…
Live + 9:30am Hannover 96 5 - 1 Hamburger SV William Hill, Sky Fußball Bundesliga, S…
Live + 9:30am Mainz 05 1 - 1 Wolfsburg William Hill, Sky Fußball Bundesliga, Sk…
Live + 9:30am Augsburg 2 - 1 Hoffenheim William Hill, Sky Fußball Bundesliga, Sk…
Live + 9:30am Bayern München 6 - 1 Werder Bremen GOLTV, GolTV Canada, ESPN2 Caribbean
Live +12:30pm Schalke 04 2 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf GOLTV, William Hill, GolTV Canada
France - Ligue 1 
Live +11:00am Rennes 2 - 2 Sochaux Univision Deportes, Canal+ France, Sport…
Live + 2:00pm Ajaccio 1 - 3 Lille Arena Sport 3 Serbia, Dolce Sport 1, D…
Live + 2:00pm Nancy 0 - 3 Saint-Étienne TV4 Sport, beIN Sports 2
Live + 2:00pm Troyes 0 - 0 Bastia beIN Sports MAX 5
Live + 2:00pm Evian TG 0 - 1 Montpellier beIN Sports MAX 4
Live + 2:00pm Valenciennes 0 - 0 Toulouse beIN Sports MAX 6, 112 mio Sports 2
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live +11:00am Vitória Setúbal 1 - 0 Beira-Mar
Live + 1:00pm Sporting Braga 3 - 2 Vitória Guimarães William Hill, Sport TV1, SportKlub 4 S…
Live + 3:15pm Porto 2 - 1 Rio Ave ESPN3, RTPi, SIC Internacional, William H…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 6:00pm Cruz Azul 1 - 2 Tigres UANL ESPN Deportes, Azteca America, William Hi…
Live 6:00pm Querétaro 0 - 0 Atlas Univision Deportes, William Hill, Canal…
Live + 8:00pm Monterrey 3 - 0 Puebla UniMás, Canal de las Estrellas Europa
Live +10:00pm Tijuana 2 - 0 Atlante Galavision, William Hill
Live +10:00pm San Luis 0 - 2 Pumas UNAM Univision Deportes, Canal de las Estrel…
United States - Pro Soccer Classic 
Live 1:00pm Philadelphia Union vs DC United MLSsoccer.com
Live 3:00pm Sporting KC vs Toronto MLSsoccer.com
Live 6:00pm Orlando City vs Tampa Bay Rowdies ESPN3, MLSsoccer.com
Live 8:00pm Montreal Impact vs Columbus Crew ESPN3, TSN2, RDS 2
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live + 3:00pm Unión Santa Fe 0 - 3 Quilmes William Hill
Live + 5:15pm All Boys 2 - 0 Boca Juniors TyC Sports Internacional, William Hill,
Live + 6:15pm Lanús 1 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield William Hill, Sport 1, Sport TV2, SportI…
Australia - A-League 
Live + 1:30am Western Sydney Wanderers 1 - 0 Perth Glory One World Sports, Fox Sports Play, Foot…
Live + 3:45am Central Coast Mariners 6 - 2 Melbourne Victory William Hill, Fox Sports Play, Cable…
Live +10:30pm Wellington Phoenix 2 - 2 Adelaide United FOX Soccer Match Pass, William Hill, Sk…
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Live + 4:30pm Mirassol 3 - 0 São Caetano
Live + 4:30pm Botafogo Sp 1 - 0 Penapolense
Live + 4:30pm São Paulo 3 - 0 Linense GOLTV, GolTV Canada, Sport 2, Arena Sp…
Chile - Primera Division 
Live + 2:00pm Rangers 2 - 2 Cobreloa TV Chile, William Hill
Live + 4:30pm Palestino 1 - 2 Colo Colo William Hill
Live + 7:00pm Huachipato 0 - 1 Unión Española William Hill
Live + 8:00pm Deportes Iquique 0 - 2 Santiago Wanderers
Colombia - Primera A 
Live 3:15pm Atlético Huila 1 - 0 PatriotAS Boyacá RCN Nuestra Tele
Live + 5:30pm Once Caldas 1 - 0 Millonarios RCN Nuestra Tele
Live + 5:30pm Boyacá Chicó 3 - 0 Deportes Tolima
Live 7:45pm Atlético Nacional 1 - 1 Itagüí
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live + 3:45pm Independiente 3 - 0 Macará Ecuador TV International
Live + 6:00pm Emelec 2 - 1 El Nacional
Live + 6:00pm Deportivo Quito 1 - 0 Barcelona Ecuador TV International
England - Championship 
Live +10:00am Watford 2 - 1 Derby County
Live +10:00am Huddersfield Town 0 - 0 Ipswich Town
Live +10:00am Blackburn Rovers 0 - 0 Leeds United
Live +10:00am Blackpool 0 - 0 Leicester City
Live +10:00am Bristol City 5 - 3 Barnsley beIN SPORTS, TV10 Sweden, Viaplay Sw…
Live +10:00am Peterborough United 0 - 2 Birmingham City
Live +10:00am Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 0 Burnley
Live +10:00am Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 0 Crystal Palace
Live +10:00am Bolton 4 - 1 Hull City
Live +10:00am Charlton Athletic 0 - 2 Nottingham Forest
Live +12:20pm Middlesbrough 1 - 2 Millwall Nova Sport Bulgaria, TV10 Sweden, Sport…
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live + 7:00pm Comunicaciones 2 - 0 Juventud Escuintleca Telecentro
Club Friendly 
Live 7:00am Halmstad 3 - 2 Jönköpings Södra
Live 7:00am København 1 - 2 Helsingborg
Live 7:45am Brommapojkarna 3 - 0 Syrianska FC
Live 8:00am Elfsborg 0 - 1 Fredrikstad
Live 8:00am IFK Göteborg 2 - 0 Örgryte IS
Live 8:00am Alta 7 - 0 Bossekop
Live 8:00am Randers 1 - 0 AaB
Live 8:00am Lyngby 1 - 0 Vejle
Live 8:00am Esbjerg 1 - 0 Viborg
Live 9:00am Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 2 Dinamo Moskva
Live 10:00am Viking 2 - 3 Start
Live 10:30am Metalurh Donetsk 0 - 0 Kuban' Krasnodar
Live 2:00pm Strømsgodset 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Moskva
Live 8:00pm Portland Timbers 1 - 1 AIK
Live 8:00pm Seattle Sounders vs Real Salt Lake
*Desert Diamond Cup - MLS Preseason
NBCSN
North America - CONCACAF U20 Championship 
Live 4:30pm Jamaica vs Panama FOX Soccer Match Pass, Galavision
Live 7:00pm Mexico vs El Salvador Galavision
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Live 9:00pm Dorados 0 - 1 Pumas Morelos
Live 9:10pm Celaya 0 - 0 Irapuato Estudio 5
Live 9:30pm Correcaminos UAT 1 - 1 Mérida
Netherlands - Eredivisie 
Live +12:45pm Heracles 3 - 5 Vitesse William Hill, Fox Sports 2
Live + 1:45pm Groningen 1 - 0 Zwolle William Hill, Fox Sports 3
Live + 1:45pm VVV 1 - 0 RKC Waalwijk William Hill, Fox Sports 4, J Sports 2
Live + 2:45pm Heerenveen 2 - 1 Twente ESPN3, William Hill, sportdigital, Super…
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 1:28pm José Gálvez 1 - 1 Universidad César Vallejo Peru Magico
Live + 3:45pm Sporting Cristal 5 - 0 Cienciano
Live + 6:00pm Universitario 2 - 3 Sport Huancayo Peru Magico
Live 8:15pm Pacífico 0 - 0 León de Huánuco
 Africa - CAF Super Cup
 Albania - Superliga
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Belgium - First Division A
 Belgium - First Division B
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho
 Brazil - Campeonato Carioca
 Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense
 Chile - Primera B
 Colombia - Primera B
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 El Salvador - Primera Division
 England - National League
 England - League One
 England - Premier Academy League
 England - League Two
 England - National League N / S
 England - FA Trophy
 Europe - Euro U-21 Qualifying
 France - Ligue 2
 France - D1 Féminine
 France - Championnat National
 France - CFA
 France - CFA 2
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 Greece - Superleague
 Greece - Football League
 Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 Hungary - NB1
 Hungary - Magyar Kupa
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie D
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Malaysia - Super League
 Malta - Premier League
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 New Zealand - ASB Premiership
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Romania - Liga I
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Scotland - Scottish Championship
 Scotland - Scottish League One
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 South Africa - Nedbank Cup
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Syria - Premier League
 Trinidad and Tobago - T & T Pro League
 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 United Arab Emirates - UAE Division 1 Group A
 USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 Wales - Premier League
?  
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 4:00am Lazio vs Borussia M'gladbach Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00am CFR Cluj vs Internazionale Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 12:00pm Norwich City vs Everton FOX Deportes
Repeat 2:30pm Queens Park Rangers vs Manchester United FOX Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Reading vs Wigan Athletic Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00pm Arsenal vs Aston Villa Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 12:00am Athletic Club vs Real Sociedad beIN SPORTS, ESPN + Brasil
Repeat 4:00am Athletic Club vs Real Sociedad beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:00am Athletic Club vs Real Sociedad beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:00pm Deportivo La Coruña vs Real Madrid beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm Barcelona vs Sevilla beIN SPORTS en Español
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 3:00am Freiburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt GOLTV
Repeat 2:30pm Bayern München vs Werder Bremen GOLTV
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 3:00am Nice vs Reims beIN SPORTS
Delay 3:00pm Ajaccio vs Lille Univision Deportes
Delay 6:00pm Nancy vs Saint-Étienne beIN SPORTS
Mexico - Copa MX 
Delay 11:00am Atlas vs Lobos BUAP ESPN Deportes
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Delay 12:00am Argentinos Juniors vs Arsenal TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 2:00am River Plate vs Estudiantes GOLTV
Delay 2:00am Estudiantes vs San Lorenzo TyC Sports Internacional
Delay 7:00pm Lanús vs Vélez Sarsfield TyC Sports Internacional
Austria - Football Bundesliga 
Repeat 12:30pm Sturm Graz vs Wolfsberger AC
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 1:00am Corinthians vs Palmeiras GOLTV
Repeat 5:00am Corinthians vs Palmeiras GOLTV
Repeat 10:00pm São Paulo vs Linense GOLTV
Ecuador - Primera A 
Delay 8:00pm Emelec vs El Nacional Ecuador TV International
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Delay 9:00pm Isidro Metapán vs FAS Telecentro
England - Championship 
Delay 6:00pm Middlesbrough vs Millwall beIN SPORTS en Español
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 5:00pm Municipal vs Comunicaciones Telecentro
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 1:00pm Victoria vs Atletico Choloma Telecentro
North America - CONCACAF U20 Championship 
Delay 9:00am USA vs Costa Rica FOX Soccer Match Pass
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00am Sport Huancayo vs Sporting Cristal Peru Magico
Repeat 2:00am Inti Gas vs León de Huánuco Peru Magico
Repeat 4:00am Universitario vs Universidad César Vallejo Peru Magico
Repeat 6:00am UTC Cajamarca vs Alianza Lima Peru Magico

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018