Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Friday Feb. 22, 2013

  • Wed
    Feb 20
  • Thu
    Feb 21
  • Fri
    Feb 22
  • Sat
    Feb 23
  • Sun
    Feb 24
  • Mon
    Feb 25
  • Tue
    Feb 26
  •  
?  
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 3:30pm Athletic Club 1 - 3 Real Sociedad beIN SPORTS en Español, LAOLA1.TV,
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 2:30pm Freiburg 0 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt GOLTV, GolTV Canada, ESPN Caribbean
France - Ligue 1 
Live + 2:30pm Nice 2 - 0 Reims beIN SPORTS, Univision Deportes, sport…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live + 3:00pm Estoril 3 - 1 Sporting CP William Hill, Sport TV1, GOL T, SporTV
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 8:30pm Morelia 3 - 2 Pachuca ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, Azteca America
Live +10:30pm Santos Laguna 1 - 0 América Univision Deportes, William Hill, ESPN…
Australia - A-League 
Live + 3:30am Newcastle Jets 0 - 0 Brisbane Roar One World Sports, William Hill, Sky Spo…
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 7:45pm Envigado 1 - 0 La Equidad RCN Nuestra Tele
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live 7:45pm LDU Loja 0 - 2 Universidad Católica Ecuador TV International
North America - CONCACAF U20 Championship 
Live 6:30pm USA vs Costa Rica Univision Deportes, William Hill
Live 9:00pm Canada vs Nicaragua Univision Deportes 2, William Hill
Live 9:00pm Canada vs Nicaragua  FOX Soccer Match Pass
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Argentina - Superliga Argentina
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Belgium - First Division B
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
 Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho
 Chile - Primera Division
 Colombia - Primera B
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - National League
 England - League One
 France - Ligue 2
 France - Championnat National
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie A Futsal
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Malaysia - Super League
 Malaysia - Premier League
 Malta - Premier League
 Mexico - Ascenso MX
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 New Zealand - ASB Premiership
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Romania - Liga I
 Singapore - S.League
 South Africa - Nedbank Cup
 Trinidad and Tobago - T & T Pro League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
 United Arab Emirates - UAE Division 1 Group A
 World - Club Friendly
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 1:00pm Galatasaray vs Schalke 04 FOX Deportes
Repeat 3:30pm Arsenal vs Bayern München FOX Deportes
Repeat 5:30pm Milan vs Barcelona FOX Deportes
Repeat 10:00pm Milan vs Barcelona MSG Plus
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 12:00am Liverpool vs Zenit Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00am Viktoria Plzeň vs Napoli Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00am Lazio vs Borussia M'gladbach Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00am Olympique Lyonnais vs Tottenham Hotspur Sport TV1
Repeat 11:00am CFR Cluj vs Internazionale Fox Soccer Plus
Delay 1:00pm Chelsea vs Sparta Praha ESPN Deportes
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 12:00am Granada vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:00pm Granada vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:00pm Real Madrid vs Rayo Vallecano beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:30pm Granada vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS en Español
Delay 4:30pm Athletic Club vs Real Sociedad beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00pm Athletic Club vs Real Sociedad beIN SPORTS en Español
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 12:00am Milan vs Parma beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:30pm Milan vs Parma beIN SPORTS en Español
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 11:00pm Freiburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt GOLTV, Neo Prime
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 9:00pm Nice vs Reims beIN SPORTS
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 2:00am Deportivo Lara vs Newell's Old Boys FOX Deportes
Repeat 8:00am Cerro Porteño vs Real Atlético Garcilaso FOX Deportes
Repeat 10:00am Tigre vs Libertad FOX Deportes
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 3:00am River Plate vs Estudiantes GOLTV
Repeat 5:00am River Plate vs Estudiantes GOLTV
Repeat 12:00pm River Plate vs Estudiantes GOLTV
Repeat 4:30pm River Plate vs Estudiantes GOLTV
Australia - A-League 
Repeat 9:30pm Newcastle Jets vs Brisbane Roar One World Sports
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 1:30am Corinthians vs Palmeiras GOLTV
Repeat 11:00am Corinthians vs Palmeiras GOLTV, Lig TV 2
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Delay 10:00pm Alajuelense vs Pérez Zeledón Telecentro
England - Championship 
Repeat 6:00pm Crystal Palace vs Middlesbrough beIN SPORTS en Español
Asia - AFF Championship 
Repeat 2:30pm Thailand vs Singapore One World Sports

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018