Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Wednesday Feb. 20, 2013

  • Mon
    Feb 18
  • Tue
    Feb 19
  • Wed
    Feb 20
  • Thu
    Feb 21
  • Fri
    Feb 22
  • Sat
    Feb 23
  • Sun
    Feb 24
  •  
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Live + 2:45pm Galatasaray 1 - 1 Schalke 04 Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Match Pass,
Live + 2:45pm Milan 2 - 0 Barcelona FOX Deportes, SiriusXM FC, Sportsnet, Spor…
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Live + 5:30pm Huachipato 1 - 3 Caracas William Hill, Fox Sports Chile, FOX Sp…
Live + 5:30pm Vélez Sarsfield 3 - 0 Deportes Iquique FOX Deportes, Fox Sports Premium, Fox…
Live + 8:00pm Fluminense 0 - 3 Grêmio sportdigital, Sport TV1, BT Sport ESPN,
Live 8:00pm San José 1 - 1 Corinthians Fox Sports Premium, Globo, FOX Sports 1 B…
Mexico - Copa MX 
Live 3:55pm Cruz Azul Hidalgo vs Club San Luis Univision Deportes
Live 4:00pm Cruz Azul Hidalgo 4 - 0 San Luis
Live 7:55pm Mérida 0 - 0 Puebla Univision Deportes
Live 9:55pm Celaya 2 - 2 Pumas UNAM Univision Deportes
Live 9:55pm Veracruz 0 - 1 Querétaro ESPN Deportes, ESPN3
Live 10:00pm Irapuato 1 - 2 Cruz Azul ESPN2 Norte, ESPN2 Andina, ESPN HD L…
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live 9:00pm Municipal 0 - 1 Comunicaciones Telecentro
Club Friendly 
Live 4:00am Concordia Chiajna 3 - 2 Chindia Târgovişte
Live 8:00am Odd 6 - 0 Fram
Live 8:30am Karpaty 0 - 1 Tromsø
Live 10:00am Astra Giurgiu 3 - 0 östersunds FK
Live 10:00am Standard Liège 1 - 0 Sint-Truiden
Live 11:00am Linense 1 - 4 Lokomotiv Moskva
Live 12:00pm Bryne 4 - 1 Frøyland
Live 12:30pm Djurgården 1 - 2 Norrköping
Live 7:00pm Real Salt Lake vs New England MLSsoccer.com
Live 8:00pm SJ Earthquakes 0 - 0 AIK
Live 9:00pm Seattle Sounders vs New York RB MLSsoccer.com
North America - CONCACAF U20 Championship 
Live 6:30pm Costa Rica vs Haiti FOX Soccer Match Pass, Univision Deport…
Live 9:00pm Nicaragua vs Cuba FOX Soccer Match Pass, Univision Deport…
 Argentina - Superliga Argentina
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Argentina - Copa Argentina
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Belgium - First Division A
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
 Colombia - Primera B
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Cyprus - First Division
 Cyprus - Cypriot Cup
 Ecuador - Primera A
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - Championship
 England - EFL Trophy
 Germany - Bundesliga
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Greece - Football League
 Hungary - Magyar Ligakupa
 Italy - Lega Pro 2
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 Syria - Premier League
 Trinidad and Tobago - T & T Pro League
 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 Venezuela - Primera División
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 12:00am Porto vs Málaga ESPN HD Latin
Repeat 4:00am Porto vs Málaga Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN2 Norte, ESPN2 An…
Repeat 10:00am Arsenal vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Sports Premium, FOX…
Repeat 10:00am Barcelona vs Milan FOX Deportes
Repeat 10:00am Porto vs Málaga SuperSport Select
Repeat 12:00pm Milan vs Barcelona FOX Deportes, Sky Calcio 1
Repeat 12:00pm Porto vs Málaga Fox Soccer Plus
Delay 5:00pm Galatasaray vs Schalke 04 FOX Deportes, ESPN no Brasil, SuperSport…
Repeat 5:00pm Milan vs Barcelona Fox Soccer Plus, SuperSport Maximo 2
Repeat 8:00pm Milan vs Barcelona MSG Plus
Repeat 9:00pm Galatasaray vs Schalke 04 Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00pm Milan vs Barcelona FOX Deportes
Repeat 10:30pm Arsenal vs Bayern München MSG Plus
Repeat 11:30pm Milan vs Barcelona Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 12:00am Real Madrid vs Rayo Vallecano beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:00pm Espanyol vs Real Betis beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30pm Valencia vs Mallorca beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00pm Granada vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:30pm Granada vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS
Repeat 5:30pm Real Valladolid vs Atlético Madrid beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm Granada vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS en Español
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 12:00am Roma vs Juventus beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:00pm Milan vs Parma beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00pm Milan vs Parma beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:30pm Milan vs Parma beIN SPORTS en Español
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 2:00pm Hoffenheim vs Stuttgart GOLTV
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 12:30pm Olympique Marseille vs Valenciennes beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00pm Sochaux vs PSG beIN SPORTS
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 8:00am Luton Town vs Millwall Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:30pm Arsenal vs Chelsea Fox Soccer Plus
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 2:00am Peñarol vs Emelec FOX Deportes
Repeat 8:00am Olimpia vs Universidad Chile FOX Deportes
Mexico - Copa MX 
Delay 1:00pm Atlante vs Correcaminos UAT ESPN Deportes
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 12:00am River vs Estudiantes GOLTV
Repeat 5:00am River Plate vs Estudiantes GOLTV, Premier Sports
Repeat 12:00pm River vs Estudiantes GOLTV, SportItalia
Repeat 6:00pm River vs Estudiantes GOLTV
Repeat 11:00pm River Plate vs Estudiantes GOLTV
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 3:00am São Paulo vs Ituano GOLTV
Repeat 8:00pm São Paulo vs Ituano GOLTV
Repeat 10:00pm Corinthians vs Palmeiras GOLTV
North America - CONCACAF U20 Championship 
Delay 9:00am Mexico vs Curaçao FOX Soccer Match Pass
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 4:00pm Mérida vs Necaxa GOLTV

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018