Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Feb. 17, 2013

  • Fri
    Feb 15
  • Sat
    Feb 16
  • Sun
    Feb 17
  • Mon
    Feb 18
  • Tue
    Feb 19
  • Wed
    Feb 20
  • Thu
    Feb 21
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live +10:00am Liverpool 5 - 0 Swansea City Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Match Pass,
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 6:00am Real Sociedad 1 - 1 Levante ESPN2 Caribbean, LAOLA1.TV, Canal…
Live +11:00am Valencia 2 - 0 Mallorca beIN SPORTS en Español, LAOLA1.TV,
Live + 1:00pm Real Valladolid 0 - 3 Atlético Madrid beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Live + 3:00pm Espanyol 1 - 0 Real Betis LAOLA1.TV, Canal+ Liga / HD, GOL T,
Live + 3:00pm Real Madrid 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Italy - Serie A 
Live + 9:00am Torino 2 - 1 Atalanta beIN SPORTS en Español, Sky Calcio 3, C…
Live + 9:00am Catania 1 - 0 Bologna Sky Calcio 4, Go Sports 6
Live + 9:00am Pescara 0 - 2 Cagliari Sky Calcio 2, Cosmote Sport 3 HD, Cytavis…
Live + 9:00am Napoli 0 - 0 Sampdoria beIN SPORTS, Sky Calcio 1, SuperSport…
Live + 9:00am Genoa 1 - 0 Udinese ESPN2 Caribbean, Arena Sport 1 Serbia,
Live + 2:45pm Fiorentina 4 - 1 Internazionale BT Sport ESPN, Sky Calcio 1, SuperSport…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 9:30am Nürnberg 2 - 2 Hannover 96 William Hill, Sky Fußball Bundesliga, S…
Live +11:30am Hoffenheim 0 - 1 Stuttgart GOLTV, GolTV Canada, Sky Fußball Bunde…
France - Ligue 1 
Live + 8:00am Bordeaux 0 - 4 Olympique Lyonnais sportdigital, SportItalia, Sport TV4, Ar…
Live +11:00am Reims 1 - 1 Saint-Étienne TV4 Sports Xtra, Go Sports 3, C Sports…
Live + 3:00pm Sochaux 3 - 2 PSG sportdigital, GO Sports 1, Sport TV3, Sp…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live +11:00am Olhanense 0 - 1 Vitória Setúbal
Live 11:00am Paços de Ferreira 1 - 1 Nacional
Live +11:00am Marítimo 2 - 1 Estoril
Live + 1:00pm Vitória Guimarães 1 - 0 Moreirense William Hill, Sport TV1, Sport TV Áfric…
Live + 3:15pm Benfica 1 - 0 Académica ESPN3, William Hill, Sport TV1, SportK…
England - FA Cup 
Live + 7:00am Chelsea 4 - 0 Brentford FOX Deportes, Sportsnet World, ITV 1 UK,
Live + 9:00am Manchester City 4 - 0 Leeds United FOX Deportes, Sportsnet World, Sport1 Ger…
Live +10:50am Huddersfield Town 1 - 4 Wigan Athletic FOX Deportes, Sportsnet World, ITV 1 UK,
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 1:00pm Pumas UNAM 1 - 0 Morelia Univision Deportes, Univision
Live + 5:00pm Puebla 1 - 1 Guadalajara ESPN Deportes, Azteca America, William Hi…
Live + 7:00pm Atlante 1 - 1 Querétaro Univision Deportes, Canal de las Estrel…
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live + 3:00pm Tigre 0 - 0 Boca Juniors TyC Sports Internacional, William Hill, U…
Live + 3:10pm Quilmes 2 - 1 All Boys William Hill
Live + 4:00pm Newell's Old Boys 0 - 3 Lanús William Hill, C+ Liga de Campeones / HD
Live + 6:15pm River Plate 1 - 0 Estudiantes GOLTV, William Hill, Ustream Sports, Sp…
Australia - A-League 
Live + 1:00am Brisbane Roar 2 - 0 Wellington Phoenix One World Sports, William Hill, Sky Spo…
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Live + 2:00pm Corinthians 2 - 2 Palmeiras GOLTV, GolTV Canada, SuperSport 4 Dig…
Live + 4:30pm Ponte Preta 3 - 1 Santos SporTV
Live + 4:30pm Oeste 2 - 0 Penapolense
Live 4:30pm Atlético Sorocaba 2 - 3 Linense
Chile - Primera Division 
Live + 2:00pm Cobresal 2 - 2 Rangers
Live + 2:00pm Cobreloa 3 - 3 Huachipato William Hill
Live + 4:30pm Colo Colo 1 - 0 Santiago Wanderers TV Chile, William Hill
Colombia - Primera A 
Live 3:15pm Itagüí 4 - 0 Santa Fe RCN Nuestra Tele
Live + 5:30pm Deportes Tolima 2 - 2 Once Caldas RCN Nuestra Tele
Live 5:30pm La Equidad vs Medellín
Live + 7:45pm Deportivo Cali 2 - 2 Deportivo Pasto RCN Nuestra Tele
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Live +12:00pm Pérez Zeledón 2 - 0 Herediano Centro America TV
Live +12:00pm Puntarenas 1 - 0 Uruguay
Live + 3:00pm Limón 0 - 2 San Carlos
Live 5:00pm Cartaginés 0 - 0 Santos de Guápiles
Live + 6:00pm Alajuelense 3 - 1 Deportivo Saprissa
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live 2:00pm UES 2 - 2 Isidro Metapán Telecentro
Live 4:00pm Juventud Independiente 1 - 0 Once Municipal
Live 4:15pm Atlético Marte 1 - 1 Firpo Telecentro
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live +12:00pm Municipal 0 - 1 Xelajú Telecentro
Netherlands - Eredivisie 
Live + 6:30am Vitesse 2 - 0 Groningen William Hill, Fox Sports 2
Live + 8:30am Zwolle 3 - 2 Feyenoord William Hill, Fox Sports 2, Fox Sports 5
Live + 8:30am ADO Den Haag 2 - 1 Heerenveen William Hill, Fox Sports 3
Live +10:30am RKC Waalwijk 0 - 2 Ajax ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, William Hill, Ustre…
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 1:00pm León de Huánuco 2 - 0 UTC Cajamarca
Live + 1:00pm Juan Aurich 2 - 1 Melgar Peru Magico
Live + 3:15pm Cienciano 0 - 1 Real Atlético Garcilaso Peru Magico
Live + 4:00pm Universidad San Martín 0 - 0 Universitario
Live + 6:18pm Universidad César Vallejo 3 - 1 Unión Comercio Peru Magico
 Africa - CAF Champions League
 Africa - CAF Confederation Cup
 Albania - Superliga
 Andorra - Primera Divisió
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Belgium - First Division A
 Belgium - First Division B
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho
 Brazil - Campeonato Carioca
 Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro
 Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense
 Brazil - Campeonato Paranense
 Chile - Primera B
 Colombia - Primera B
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Egypt - Premier League
 France - CFA
 France - CFA 2
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Greece - Superleague
 Greece - Football League
 Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie C
 Italy - Lega Pro 2
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Mexico - Ascenso MX
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Oman - Omani League
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Portugal - Terceira Divisão
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Spain - Tercera División
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 Venezuela - Primera División
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Beach Soccer World Cup Qualifying
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 1:00pm Real Madrid vs Manchester United FOX Deportes
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 2:00pm Internazionale vs CFR Cluj ESPN Deportes
England - Premier League 
Repeat 8:00pm Liverpool vs Swansea City Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 6:00am Granada vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS
Delay 7:00pm Real Sociedad vs Levante beIN SPORTS
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 12:00am Roma vs Juventus beIN SPORTS
Repeat 2:00am Roma vs Juventus
Repeat 5:00pm Fiorentina vs Internazionale beIN SPORTS en Español, sportdigital
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 3:00am Wolfsburg vs Bayern München GOLTV
Repeat 5:00am Bayern München vs Schalke 04 GOLTV
Repeat 9:30am Wolfsburg vs Bayern München GOLTV
Repeat 4:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Eintracht Frankfurt GOLTV
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 3:00am Olympique Marseille vs Valenciennes beIN SPORTS
Delay 9:00am Bordeaux vs Olympique Lyonnais Univision Deportes, TDN
Delay 11:00am Bordeaux vs Olympique Lyonnais beIN SPORTS
Delay 5:00pm Sochaux vs PSG beIN SPORTS
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 1:00am Milton Keynes Dons vs Barnsley Fox Soccer Plus
Delay 9:00am Chelsea vs Brentford FOX Soccer Match Pass
Delay 11:00am Manchester City vs Leeds United FOX Soccer Match Pass
Delay 1:00pm Huddersfield Town vs Wigan Athletic FOX Soccer Match Pass
Repeat 6:00pm Luton Town vs Millwall Fox Soccer Plus
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 8:00pm Jaguares vs Tijuana ESPN Deportes
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 3:00am San Lorenzo vs Belgrano TyC Sports Internacional
Delay 1:00pm Colón vs San Martín San Juan TyC Sports Internacional
Delay 5:00pm Newell's Old Boys vs Lanús TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 10:00pm River Plate vs Estudiantes GOLTV
Delay 11:30pm Quilmes vs All Boys TyC Sports Internacional
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Delay 12:00am Estudiantes de Caseros vs Los Andes TyC Sports Internacional
Australia - A-League 
Repeat 12:00pm Sydney vs Adelaide United Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Brisbane Roar vs Wellington Phoenix One World Sports
Repeat 9:00pm Brisbane Roar vs Wellington Phoenix One World Sports
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 12:00am São Paulo vs Ituano GOLTV, Lig TV 2
Repeat 8:00pm Corinthians vs Palmeiras GOLTV
Chile - Primera Division 
Repeat 1:30am Everton vs Universidad Chile TV Chile
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Delay 12:30am Águila vs Santa Tecla Centro America TV
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Delay 6:00pm Motagua vs Marathón Telecentro
Delay 9:00pm Real Sociedad vs Platense Centro America TV
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 12:00am Pumas Morelos vs Correcaminos UAT Estudio 5
Netherlands - Eredivisie 
Delay 8:30am PSV vs Utrecht ESPN Deportes
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00am Real Atlético Garcilaso vs Sport Huancayo Peru Magico
Repeat 2:00am Inti Gas vs León de Huánuco Peru Magico
Repeat 4:00am Universitario vs Universidad César Vallejo Peru Magico
Repeat 6:00am UTC Cajamarca vs Alianza Lima Peru Magico
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Repeat 4:00am Motherwell vs Inverness CT Fox Soccer Plus
Delay 9:00am Dundee United vs Celtic FOX Soccer Match Pass

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
PortugalMay 28
1:45pm
Tunisia
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018