Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Thursday Feb. 14, 2013

  • Tue
    Feb 12
  • Wed
    Feb 13
  • Thu
    Feb 14
  • Fri
    Feb 15
  • Sat
    Feb 16
  • Sun
    Feb 17
  • Mon
    Feb 18
  •  
?  
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Live +12:00pm Zenit 2 - 0 Liverpool Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN Deportes, FOX Soc…
Live +12:00pm Anzhi Makhachkala 3 - 1 Hannover 96 FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World…
Live + 1:00pm BATE 0 - 0 Fenerbahçe FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World…
Live + 1:00pm Levante 3 - 0 Olympiakos Piraeus FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World…
Live + 1:00pm Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 1 Bordeaux Sportsnet World Now, BT Sport ESPN, Spo…
Live + 1:00pm Ajax 2 - 0 Steaua Bucureşti FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World…
Live + 1:00pm Sparta Praha 0 - 1 Chelsea FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet, Sportsn…
Live + 1:00pm Napoli 0 - 3 Viktoria Plzeň FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World…
Live + 1:00pm Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 1 Benfica FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet One, Sp…
Live + 3:00pm Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 1 Olympique Lyonnais FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet, Sportsn…
Live + 3:05pm Internazionale 2 - 0 CFR Cluj FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet One, Sp…
Live + 3:05pm Newcastle United 0 - 0 Metalist Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Match Pass,
Live + 3:05pm Stuttgart 1 - 1 Genk FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World…
Live + 3:05pm Basel 2 - 0 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World…
Live + 3:05pm Borussia M'gladbach 3 - 3 Lazio FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World…
Live + 3:05pm Atlético Madrid 0 - 2 Rubin Kazan' ESPN Deportes, FOX Soccer Match Pass, S…
Friendly 
Live 11:00am Maldives 3 - 0 Pakistan
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Live + 4:30pm Newell's Old Boys 3 - 1 Olimpia FOX Deportes, William Hill, Fox Sports…
Live + 4:30pm Grêmio 1 - 2 Huachipato William Hill, Fox Sports Premium, FOX…
Live + 7:00pm The Strongest 2 - 1 Arsenal William Hill, Fox Sports Premium, Fox S…
Live + 7:00pm Palmeiras 2 - 1 Sporting Cristal FOX Deportes, William Hill, Fox Sports…
Live + 9:00pm Deportes Tolima 2 - 1 Cerro Porteño William Hill, Fox Sports Premium, Fox S…
Mexico - Copa MX 
Live 9:55pm Estudiantes Tecos 1 - 1 Morelia ESPN Deportes, ESPN3
Colombia - Copa Colombia 
Live 8:00pm América de Cali vs Universitario Popayán RCN Nuestra Tele
Live 8:00pm America De Cali 2 - 2 Popayan
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Live 8:00pm Motagua vs Atlético Choloma Telecentro
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Egypt - Premier League
 Europe - Torneo di Viareggio
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Syria - Premier League
 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
 United Arab Emirates - UAE Division 1 Group A
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Beach Soccer World Cup Qualifying
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 1:30am Celtic vs Juventus MSG Plus
Repeat 10:00am Shakhtar Donetsk vs Borussia Dortmund
*Highlights
SuperSport 3, SuperSport 3 Africa, Super…
Repeat 12:30pm Real Madrid vs Manchester United FOX Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm Shakhtar Donetsk vs Borussia Dortmund FOX Deportes
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Delay 5:00pm Internazionale vs CFR Cluj Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm Zenit vs Liverpool Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 10:00am Aston Villa vs West Ham United One World Sports
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 3:00am Rayo Vallecano vs Atlético Madrid beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:00am Celta de Vigo vs Valencia beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:00pm Barcelona vs Getafe beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00pm Barcelona vs Getafe beIN SPORTS en Español
Delay 3:30pm Levante vs Málaga beIN SPORTS
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 12:00pm Juventus vs Fiorentina beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00pm Juventus vs Fiorentina beIN SPORTS
Delay 3:30pm Sampdoria vs Roma beIN SPORTS en Español
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 3:00pm Bayern München vs Schalke 04 GOLTV
Repeat 10:00pm Bayern München vs Schalke 04 GOLTV
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 9:00pm PSG vs Bastia beIN SPORTS
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 2:00am Real Atlético Garcilaso vs Santa Fe FOX Deportes
Repeat 6:00am Deportes Iquique vs Peñarol FOX Deportes
Repeat 8:00am Atlético Mineiro vs São Paulo FOX Deportes
Repeat 10:00am Caracas vs Fluminense FOX Deportes
Repeat 2:30pm Boca Juniors vs Toluca FOX Deportes
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 5:00am Boca Juniors vs Quilmes GOLTV
Repeat 12:00pm Boca Juniors vs Quilmes GOLTV
Repeat 8:30pm Boca Juniors vs Quilmes GOLTV
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 3:00am Santos vs Paulista GOLTV
Repeat 5:00pm Santos vs Paulista GOLTV
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 1:00pm Toros Neza vs Mérida GOLTV
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Repeat 4:00am Inverness CT vs Celtic Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00am Hibernian vs St. Johnstone Fox Soccer Plus

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018