Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday Feb. 12, 2013

  • Sun
    Feb 10
  • Mon
    Feb 11
  • Tue
    Feb 12
  • Wed
    Feb 13
  • Thu
    Feb 14
  • Fri
    Feb 15
  • Sat
    Feb 16
  •  
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Live + 2:45pm Celtic 0 - 3 Juventus FOX Soccer Match Pass, SiriusXM FC, Spor…
Live + 2:45pm Valencia 1 - 2 PSG Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Match Pass,
England - FA Cup 
Live + 2:45pm Leicester City 1 - 2 Huddersfield Town FOX Soccer Match Pass, BT Sport ESPN,
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Live 5:00pm Nacional 2 - 2 Barcelona Fox Sports Chile, Fox Sports HD, FOX Sp…
Live + 7:00pm Universidad Chile 2 - 0 Deportivo Lara William Hill, Fox Sports Premium, Fox S…
Live + 7:30pm Emelec 1 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield FOX Deportes, William Hill, Fox Sports…
Live + 9:30pm Deportes Iquique 1 - 2 Peñarol Fox Sports Premium, FOX Sports 1 Bras…
Mexico - Copa MX 
Live 3:55pm La Piedad 0 - 1 Jaguares Univision Deportes
Live 7:55pm Club San Luis vs Cruz Azul Hidalgo Univision Deportes
Live 9:55pm Pumas UNAM 1 - 1 Celaya Univision Deportes
Live 10:00pm Lobos BUAP 0 - 2 Atlas ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN2 Norte, ES…
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Live 7:00pm Deportivo Morón 0 - 1 Villa Dálmine TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports Ar…
 Argentina - Superliga Argentina
 Asia - AFC Cup
 England - Championship
 England - National League
 England - League One
 England - League Two
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Division One
 Europe - Torneo di Viareggio
 France - Ligue 2
 France - Championnat National
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Scotland - Scottish Championship
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Friendly
 World - Beach Soccer World Cup Qualifying
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 5:00pm Celtic vs Juventus Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Deportes, Fox Sports…
Repeat 9:00pm Valencia vs PSG Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN Venezuela, ESPN No…
Repeat 9:30pm Valencia vs PSG FOX Deportes
Repeat 11:00pm Valencia vs PSG SuperSport Maximo
Repeat 11:00pm Celtic vs Juventus
*Highlights
MSG Plus, SuperSport 3, SuperSport 3 Afr…
Repeat 11:30pm Celtic vs Juventus Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 2:00am Aston Villa vs West Ham United One World Sports
Repeat 4:00am Stoke City vs Reading Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00am Stoke City vs Reading Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00am Southampton vs Manchester City Viasat Fotboll / HD
Repeat 10:00am Manchester United vs Everton MSG Plus
Repeat 11:00am Sunderland vs Arsenal Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Aston Villa vs West Ham United One World Sports
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 12:00am Real Betis vs Real Valladolid beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Real Madrid vs Sevilla beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:00am Levante vs Málaga beIN SPORTS en Español, C More Fotball
Delay 3:00pm Barcelona vs Getafe beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00pm Rayo Vallecano vs Atlético Madrid beIN SPORTS en Español
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 12:00am Internazionale vs Chievo beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am Lazio vs Napoli beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:00pm Sampdoria vs Roma beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:00pm Cagliari vs Milan beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00pm Sampdoria vs Roma beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:30pm Juventus vs Fiorentina beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm Lazio vs Napoli beIN SPORTS
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 11:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Hamburger SV GOLTV
Repeat 5:00pm Bayern München vs Schalke 04 GOLTV
Repeat 9:30pm Bayern München vs Schalke 04 GOLTV
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 6:00am Ajaccio vs Bordeaux beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:30pm PSG vs Bastia beIN SPORTS
Friendly 
Repeat 6:00am Netherlands vs Italy ESPN Deportes
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 1:00pm Cruz Azul vs Pumas UNAM ESPN Deportes
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 3:00pm Santos vs Paulista GOLTV
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 3:00am Guarani vs São Paulo GOLTV
Repeat 5:00am Santos vs São Paulo GOLTV
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Delay 10:00pm Limón vs Carmelita Telecentro

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018