Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Friday Feb. 8, 2013

  • Wed
    Feb 6
  • Thu
    Feb 7
  • Fri
    Feb 8
  • Sat
    Feb 9
  • Sun
    Feb 10
  • Mon
    Feb 11
  • Tue
    Feb 12
  •  
?  
France - Ligue 1 
Live + 2:30pm PSG 3 - 1 Bastia beIN SPORTS, Univision Deportes, sport…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 8:30pm Morelia 1 - 0 León ESPN Deportes, Azteca America
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live + 5:10pm Unión Santa Fe 1 - 1 Arsenal TyC Sports Internacional, William Hill,
Live + 7:15pm Argentinos Juniors 0 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield TyC Sports Internacional, William Hill, U…
Australia - A-League 
Live + 3:30am Adelaide United 1 - 0 Melbourne Victory One World Sports, William Hill, Sky Spo…
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 7:00pm La Equidad 0 - 1 Alianza Petrolera RCN Nuestra Tele
Live 8:00pm Deportivo Pasto 3 - 2 PatriotAS Boyacá RCN Nuestra Tele
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live + 7:45pm LDU Loja 2 - 1 Barcelona Ecuador TV International
Live + 8:00pm Emelec 3 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca
England - Championship 
Live + 2:45pm Watford 2 - 2 Crystal Palace beIN SPORTS en Español, SportKlub 1…
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Live 9:00pm Necaxa 1 - 0 Pumas Morelos
Live 9:00pm Estudiantes Tecos 1 - 0 Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Live 9:30pm Correcaminos UAT 3 - 1 Irapuato
Live 10:00pm Dorados 0 - 0 Universidad Guadalajara GOLTV, GolTV Canada
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 8:00pm Real Atlético Garcilaso 4 - 0 Sport Huancayo Peru Magico
 Albania - Superliga
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Belgium - First Division B
 Chile - Primera Division
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - FA Cup
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 France - Ligue 2
 France - Championnat National
 France - CFA
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie A Futsal
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Oman - Omani League
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Club Friendly
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 4:00pm Manchester United vs Schalke 04 FOX Deportes
Repeat 6:30pm Barcelona vs Real Madrid FOX Deportes
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 12:00am Honduras vs USA beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 5:00pm Honduras vs USA beIN SPORTS en Español
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 4:00am Newcastle United vs Marítimo Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00am Internazionale vs Neftçi Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 8:00pm Everton vs Aston Villa
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 12:00am Chievo vs Juventus beIN SPORTS
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 12:00am Mainz 05 vs Bayern München GOLTV, SuperSport Maximo 2
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 9:00pm PSG vs Bastia beIN SPORTS
Friendly 
Repeat 12:00am England U21 vs Sweden U21 Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 3:00am Ireland Republic vs Poland GOLTV
Repeat 8:00pm Sweden vs Argentina GOLTV
Australia - A-League 
Repeat 7:00pm Central Coast Mariners vs Wellington Phoenix One World Sports
Repeat 9:00pm Adelaide United vs Melbourne Victory One World Sports
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 1:30am Santos vs São Paulo GOLTV
Repeat 11:00am Santos vs São Paulo GOLTV
Repeat 4:30pm Botafogo SP vs Corinthians GOLTV
Ecuador - Primera A 
Delay 10:00pm Emelec vs Deportivo Cuenca Ecuador TV International
England - Championship 
Delay 4:30pm Watford vs Crystal Palace beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00pm Watford vs Crystal Palace beIN SPORTS en Español
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 10:00pm Olimpia vs Victoria Telecentro
South America - Sudamericano Sub-20 
Repeat 12:00pm Colombia vs Paraguay beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:00pm Uruguay vs Ecuador beIN SPORTS en Español
Beach Soccer 
Repeat 6:30pm Barcelona vs Milan beIN SPORTS
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 2:30pm Pumas Morelos vs Toros Neza GOLTV

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018