Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Monday Feb. 4, 2013

  • Sat
    Feb 2
  • Sun
    Feb 3
  • Mon
    Feb 4
  • Tue
    Feb 5
  • Wed
    Feb 6
  • Thu
    Feb 7
  • Fri
    Feb 8
  •  
?  
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live 3:00pm Paços de Ferreira 1 - 0 Estoril Sport TV1, Diema, Football Channel 222
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Colombia - Primera A
 Colombia - Primera B
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - League Two
 England - Barclays U21 Premier League
 France - Ligue 2
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Greece - Superleague
 Greece - Football League
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie C
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Qatar - Qatar Stars Cup
 Spain - Segunda Division
 World - Club Friendly
?  
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 8:00am Basel vs Sporting CP Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 11:00am Arsenal vs Stoke City Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 3:00pm Fulham vs Manchester United MSG Plus, FOX Sports 3 Cono Sur
Repeat 4:00pm Wigan Athletic vs Southampton Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:00pm Everton vs Aston Villa Viasat Fotboll / HD
Repeat 6:00pm Arsenal vs Stoke City Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00pm Fulham vs Manchester United FOX Deportes
Repeat 8:00pm Manchester City vs Liverpool ESPN+
Repeat 9:00pm Everton vs Aston Villa One World Sports
Repeat 11:00pm Fulham vs Manchester United SportItalia, 102 (HD) mio Stadium
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 2:00am Valencia vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am Valencia vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS
Delay 3:00pm Atlético Madrid vs Real Betis beIN SPORTS en Español
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 2:00am Chievo vs Juventus beIN SPORTS
Repeat 5:00am Fiorentina vs Parma beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 5:30am Fiorentina vs Parma beIN SPORTS
Repeat 5:30am Chievo vs Juventus beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:00pm Chievo vs Juventus beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00pm Fiorentina vs Parma beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00pm Genoa vs Lazio beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:30pm Chievo vs Juventus beIN SPORTS en Español
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 3:00am Mainz 05 vs Bayern München GOLTV
Repeat 11:00am Nürnberg vs Borussia M'gladbach GOLTV
Repeat 1:00pm Hamburger SV vs Eintracht Frankfurt GOLTV
Repeat 3:00pm Bayer Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund GOLTV
Repeat 5:00pm Mainz 05 vs Bayern München GOLTV
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 5:00am Olympique Marseille vs Nancy beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:00pm Olympique Marseille vs Nancy beIN SPORTS
Australia - A-League 
Repeat 4:00am Adelaide United vs Western Sydney Wanderers Fox Soccer Plus
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 9:00pm Santos vs São Paulo GOLTV
Chile - Primera Division 
Repeat 1:30am Colo Colo vs Unión La Calera TV Chile
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 10:00pm Comunicaciones vs Universidad San Carlos Telecentro
Asia - AFC Asian Champions League 
Repeat 2:00am Ulsan vs Al Ahli One World Sports
Beach Soccer 
Repeat 12:30pm Barcelona vs Milan beIN SPORTS
Repeat 2:00pm Barcelona vs Milan beIN SPORTS en Español
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 1:00am Pumas Morelos vs Toros Neza GOLTV

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
PortugalMay 28
1:45pm
Tunisia
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018