Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Thursday Jan. 31, 2013

  • Tue
    Jan 29
  • Wed
    Jan 30
  • Thu
    Jan 31
  • Fri
    Feb 1
  • Sat
    Feb 2
  • Sun
    Feb 3
  • Mon
    Feb 4
  •  
?  
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Live + 4:00pm Atlético Madrid 2 - 1 Sevilla beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Friendly 
Live + 9:00am Jordan 5 - 0 Indonesia
Live 10:30am Qatar 1 - 0 Lebanon
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Live + 5:00pm Olimpia 2 - 0 Defensor Sporting FOX Deportes, SporTV, Fox Sports HD, F…
Live + 7:30pm Universidad César Vallejo 1 - 1 Deportes Tolima FOX Deportes, William Hill, Fox Sports…
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Live 8:00pm Marathón vs Olimpia Centro America TV
Club Friendly 
Live 4:00am Zenit 1 - 0 Górnik Zabrze
Live 6:00am Midtjylland 3 - 0 Randers
Live + 7:00am Strømsgodset 0 - 3 IFK Göteborg SportKlub 1 Serbia, SportKlub 1 Slove…
Live 9:15am Spartak Moskva 2 - 1 Bunyodkor Nash Football
Live 10:00am Simurq 1 - 2 Petrolul Ploieşti
Live +10:00am Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 0 CSKA Moskva SportKlub 1 Serbia, SportKlub 1 Slove…
Live 10:00am Osijek 0 - 2 Astra Giurgiu
Live 10:15am Strømmen 1 - 0 Skedsmo
Live 10:30am Racing Portuense 1 - 3 Concordia Chiajna
Live 11:00am Split 2 - 2 Viitorul Constanţa
Live 11:00am Ajax Cape Town 3 - 2 Viking
Live 11:00am Notodden 0 - 4 Sandefjord
Live + 1:00pm Olimpija 0 - 0P Rosenborg Futbol+
Live + 3:00pm Rapid Wien 2 - 1 Silkeborg LAOLA1.TV
Live 6:00pm All Boys vs Estudiantes BA TyC Sports Internacional
Portugal - LigaPro 
Live + 3:00pm Freamunde 0 - 2 Leixões Sport TV1, Sport TV África
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
 Brazil - Campeonato Carioca
 England - Championship
 Greece - Greek Cup
 Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 Iran - Azadegan League
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Netherlands - KNVB Beker
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - Turkish Cup
?  
England - Premier League 
Repeat 4:00am Reading vs Chelsea Fox Soccer Plus
Delay 6:00am Norwich City vs Tottenham Hotspur ESPN Deportes, ESPN+
Repeat 2:00pm Stoke City vs Wigan Athletic Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00pm Reading vs Chelsea Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 12:00pm Barcelona vs Osasuna beIN SPORTS
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 5:00pm Hamburger SV vs Werder Bremen GOLTV
Repeat 9:00pm Stuttgart vs Bayern München GOLTV
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Repeat 1:00am Real Madrid vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 4:00am Real Madrid vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS
Repeat 2:00pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS en Español, SuperSport 3,
Repeat 9:00pm Atlético Madrid vs Sevilla beIN SPORTS
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 8:00am Stoke City vs Manchester City Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 1:00pm Aston Villa vs Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Repeat 1:00am Internazionale vs Roma beIN SPORTS
Repeat 4:00am Internazionale vs Roma beIN SPORTS en Español
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 1:00pm Bolívar vs São Paulo FOX Deportes
Ecuador - Primera A 
Delay 7:30pm Independiente vs LDU Loja Ecuador TV International
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 10:00pm Victoria vs Marathón Telecentro
South America - Sudamericano Sub-20 
Repeat 6:00am Paraguay vs Uruguay beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00am Peru vs Ecuador beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:00pm Paraguay vs Uruguay beIN SPORTS en Español
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 1:00pm Dorados vs Altamira GOLTV
Repeat 3:00pm La Piedad vs Cruz Azul Hidalgo GOLTV
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Repeat 12:00am St. Mirren vs Inverness CT Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00pm St. Mirren vs Inverness CT Fox Soccer Plus

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018