Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Monday Jan. 28, 2013

  • Sat
    Jan 26
  • Sun
    Jan 27
  • Mon
    Jan 28
  • Tue
    Jan 29
  • Wed
    Jan 30
  • Thu
    Jan 31
  • Fri
    Feb 1
  •  
?  
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 3:30pm Sevilla 3 - 0 Granada beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live + 3:00pm Porto 5 - 0 Gil Vicente ESPN3, William Hill, Sport TV1, Digi Sp…
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations 
Live 11:00am Congo vs Mali Canal+ Sport, SporTV 3
Live +12:00pm Niger 0 - 3 Ghana ESPN3, WatchESPN, EuroSport Deutschland,
Live +12:00pm Congo DR 1 - 1 Mali ESPN3, WatchESPN, EuroSport 2 Germany,
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Cyprus - First Division
 England - League Two
 England - National League N / S
 England - Barclays U21 Premier League
 France - Ligue 2
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Greece - Superleague
 Greece - Football League
 Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 India - I-League
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Lega Pro 2
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Malta - Premier League
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 South America - Copa América
 Trinidad and Tobago - T & T Pro League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 World - Al Kass International Cup
 World - Club Friendly
?  
England - Premier League 
Delay 4:00pm Chelsea vs Arsenal MSG Plus
Repeat 5:00pm Manchester United vs Fulham FOX Deportes
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 2:00am Barcelona vs Osasuna beIN SPORTS
Repeat 5:00am Real Zaragoza vs Espanyol beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 5:30am Real Madrid vs Getafe beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:00pm Real Madrid vs Getafe beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:30pm Real Madrid vs Getafe beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00pm Barcelona vs Osasuna beIN SPORTS
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 2:00am Parma vs Napoli beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 5:00am Lazio vs Chievo beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00pm Juventus vs Genoa beIN SPORTS en Español
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 3:00am Augsburg vs Schalke 04 GOLTV
Repeat 11:00am Augsburg vs Schalke 04 GOLTV
Repeat 1:00pm Freiburg vs Bayer Leverkusen GOLTV
Repeat 3:00pm Hamburger SV vs Werder Bremen GOLTV
Repeat 5:00pm Augsburg vs Schalke 04 GOLTV, Sky Fußball Bundesliga
Repeat 9:00pm Stuttgart vs Bayern München GOLTV
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 12:00am Stoke City vs Manchester City Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00pm Macclesfield Town vs Wigan Athletic Fox Soccer Plus
England - League Cup 
Repeat 9:00pm Aston Villa vs Bradford City One World Sports
Australia - A-League 
Repeat 4:00am Melbourne Victory vs Sydney Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:00pm Central Coast Mariners vs Adelaide United One World Sports
Chile - Primera Division 
Repeat 1:30am Cobreloa vs Colo Colo TV Chile
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 10:00pm Olimpia vs Atletico Choloma Telecentro
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Repeat 4:00pm Dundee United vs Ross County Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00pm Aberdeen vs Hibernian Fox Soccer Plus

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018