Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Jan. 27, 2013

  • Fri
    Jan 25
  • Sat
    Jan 26
  • Sun
    Jan 27
  • Mon
    Jan 28
  • Tue
    Jan 29
  • Wed
    Jan 30
  • Thu
    Jan 31
  •  
?  
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 6:00am Real Madrid 4 - 0 Getafe beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Live +11:00am Rayo Vallecano 3 - 0 Real Betis ESPN Caribbean, LAOLA1.TV, Canal+ L…
Live + 1:00pm Barcelona 5 - 1 Osasuna beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Live + 3:00pm Athletic Club 3 - 0 Atlético Madrid beIN SPORTS, LAOLA1.TV, Lumiere T…
Live + 3:00pm Mallorca 2 - 3 Málaga LAOLA1.TV, Canal+ Liga / HD, GOL T
Italy - Serie A 
Live + 6:30am Bologna 3 - 3 Roma Sky Calcio 1, GO Sports 1, Canal+ Sport, S…
Live + 9:00am Catania 2 - 1 Fiorentina GO Sports 1, Arena Sport 1 Serbia, Sky C…
Live + 9:00am Atalanta 0 - 1 Milan beIN SPORTS, ESPN Caribbean, Sky Calci…
Live + 9:00am Parma 1 - 2 Napoli beIN SPORTS en Español, Sport TV3, Foot…
Live + 9:00am Cagliari 1 - 1 Palermo Sky Calcio 4, Go Sports 6
Live + 9:00am Sampdoria 6 - 0 Pescara Sky Calcio 5, Cosmote Sport 3 HD, Canal 8…
Live + 9:00am Udinese 1 - 0 Siena Sky Calcio 6, Go Sports 4, True Sport 2
Live + 2:45pm Internazionale 2 - 2 Torino BT Sport ESPN, Sky Calcio 1, SuperSport…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 9:30am Hamburger SV 3 - 2 Werder Bremen William Hill, Sky Fußball Bundesliga, S…
Live +11:30am Stuttgart 0 - 2 Bayern München GOLTV, GolTV Canada, Sky Fußball Bunde…
France - Ligue 1 
Live + 8:00am Saint-Étienne 3 - 0 Bastia TV4 Sport, beIN Sports 1, SporTV, 111…
Live +11:00am Nice 0 - 1 Bordeaux GO Sports 1, SportItalia, Arena Sport…
Live + 3:00pm PSG 1 - 0 Lille sportdigital, Canal+ France, GO Sports 1,
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live +11:00am Marítimo 1 - 1 Rio Ave
Live +11:00am Vitória Setúbal 0 - 2 Nacional
Live +11:00am Moreirense 0 - 5 Paços de Ferreira
Live + 1:00pm Sporting CP 1 - 1 Vitória Guimarães RTPi, SIC Internacional, William Hill,
Live + 3:15pm Estoril 3 - 3 Olhanense William Hill, Sport TV1, Digi Sport 1,
England - FA Cup 
Live + 5:45am Brentford 2 - 2 Chelsea FOX Deportes, Sportsnet World, BT Sport…
Live + 8:55am Leeds United 2 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur FOX Deportes, Sportsnet World, Sport TV1,
Live +11:00am Oldham Athletic 3 - 2 Liverpool FOX Deportes, Sportsnet World, Sport TV1,
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations 
Live +12:00pm Morocco 2 - 2 South Africa ESPN3, WatchESPN, EuroSport Deutschland,
Live +12:00pm Cape Verde Islands 2 - 1 Angola ESPN3, WatchESPN, EuroSport 2 Germany,
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 1:00pm Toluca 0 - 1 Pumas UNAM Univision Deportes, Univision, William Hill,
Live + 7:00pm Atlante 4 - 3 Jaguares Univision Deportes, Canal de las Estrel…
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Live 3:05pm Atlanta 0 - 0 Chacarita Juniors TyC Sports Internacional
Live 5:10pm Almagro 1 - 1 Brown de Adrogué TyC Sports Internacional
Colombia - Primera A 
Live 3:00pm Santa Fe vs Millonarios RCN Nuestra Tele
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live +12:00pm El Nacional 3 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca Ecuador TV International
Live + 4:30pm Emelec 3 - 0 Macará Ecuador TV International
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Live 3:00pm Victoria vs Marathón Telecentro
South America - Sudamericano Sub-20 
Live 3:30pm Chile vs Uruguay beIN SPORTS en Español, Sport 1, beIN…
Live + 6:00pm Peru 0 - 1 Colombia beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Live + 8:00pm Paraguay 1 - 0 Ecuador beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al 
Live + 1:05pm Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 - 1 Hapoel Haifa Sport 1
Live + 1:50pm Maccabi Haifa 3 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv Israeli Network, IBA Channel 1
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Live 1:00pm Toros Neza 1 - 0 Irapuato
Live 1:30pm La Piedad 0 - 1 Cruz Azul Hidalgo GOLTV, GolTV Canada
Netherlands - Eredivisie 
Live + 6:30am Vitesse 3 - 2 Ajax ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, William Hill, Ustre…
Live + 8:30am Feyenoord 0 - 0 Twente William Hill, Ustream Sports, sportdigita…
Live + 8:30am Utrecht 3 - 1 Willem II William Hill, Fox Sports 3
Live +10:30am NEC 2 - 1 Groningen William Hill, Fox Sports 2
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Live + 7:30am Aberdeen 0 - 0 Hibernian Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Match Pass,
Live +10:00am Dundee 0 - 0 Kilmarnock
 Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
 Andorra - Primera Divisió
 Argentina - Superliga Argentina
 Bahrain - Premier League
 Belgium - First Division A
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
 Brazil - Campeonato Carioca
 Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense
 Brazil - Campeonato Paranense
 Brazil - Campeonato Goiano
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Cyprus - First Division
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 France - CFA
 France - CFA 2
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Greece - Superleague
 Greece - Football League
 India - I-League
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Italy - Lega Pro 2
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Malta - Premier League
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Portugal - Terceira Divisão
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Scotland - Scottish League Cup
 South America - Copa América
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Spain - Tercera División
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
 Venezuela - Primera División
 World - Club Friendly
 World - World Cup Qualifying
?  
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 1:30am Real Zaragoza vs Espanyol beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Deportivo La Coruña vs Valencia beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am Real Zaragoza vs Espanyol beIN SPORTS
Delay 3:00pm Real Madrid vs Getafe beIN SPORTS en Español, SuperSport HD 4
Delay 5:00pm Real Madrid vs Getafe beIN SPORTS
Repeat 11:00pm Real Madrid vs Getafe beIN SPORTS
Repeat 11:00pm Barcelona vs Osasuna beIN SPORTS en Español
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 1:30am Lazio vs Chievo beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am Juventus vs Genoa beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:00am Lazio vs Chievo beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:30am Lazio vs Chievo beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:30am Real Zaragoza vs Espanyol beIN SPORTS en Español
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 1:00am Freiburg vs Bayer Leverkusen GOLTV
Repeat 8:00pm Stuttgart vs Bayern München GOLTV
England - FA Cup 
Delay 9:00am Brentford vs Chelsea FOX Soccer Match Pass
Delay 11:00am Leeds United vs Tottenham Hotspur FOX Soccer Match Pass
Delay 1:00pm Oldham Athletic vs Liverpool FOX Soccer Match Pass
Repeat 1:30pm Macclesfield Town vs Wigan Athletic Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Manchester United vs Fulham SuperSport 7, SuperSport 7 Nigeria
Repeat 3:30pm Norwich City vs Luton Town Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00pm Manchester United vs Fulham FOX Deportes
Repeat 11:00pm Oldham Athletic vs Liverpool ESPN2
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 8:00pm Morelia vs Guadalajara ESPN Deportes
Argentina - Torneos de Verano 
Repeat 2:00pm Independiente vs Boca Juniors FOX Deportes
Australia - A-League 
Repeat 11:30am Melbourne Victory vs Sydney Fox Soccer Plus
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 3:00am São Paulo vs Atletico Sorocaba GOLTV
Repeat 10:00pm São Paulo vs Atletico Sorocaba GOLTV
Chile - Primera Division 
Repeat 1:30am Santiago Wanderers vs Universidad Chile TV Chile
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Delay 10:30am Deportivo Petapa vs Universidad San Carlos Telecentro
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Delay 12:30pm Real España vs Platense Telecentro
Delay 9:00pm Deportes Savio vs Motagua Centro America TV
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 4:00am Celaya vs Lobos BUAP Estudio 5
Delay 9:30am Dorados vs Altamira GOLTV, GolTV Canada
Netherlands - Eredivisie 
Delay 8:30am Heracles vs PSV ESPN Deportes
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00am José Gálvez vs Sporting Cristal Peru Magico
Repeat 2:00am Universitario vs Melgar Peru Magico
Repeat 4:00am Unión Comercio vs Universidad San Martín Peru Magico
Repeat 6:00am Alianza Lima vs José Gálvez Peru Magico
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Repeat 12:00am Dundee United vs Ross County Fox Soccer Plus
Delay 9:00am Dundee United vs Celtic FOX Soccer Match Pass
Repeat 9:30am Dundee United vs Ross County Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00pm Aberdeen vs Hibernian Fox Soccer Plus

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018