Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday Jan. 22, 2013

  • Sun
    Jan 20
  • Mon
    Jan 21
  • Tue
    Jan 22
  • Wed
    Jan 23
  • Thu
    Jan 24
  • Fri
    Jan 25
  • Sat
    Jan 26
  •  
?  
England - League Cup 
Live + 2:45pm Aston Villa 2 - 1 Bradford City beIN SPORTS, Diema, Arena Sport 1 Ser…
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Live + 2:45pm Juventus 1 - 1 Lazio beIN SPORTS en Español, William Hill,
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations 
Live +10:00am Côte d'Ivoire 2 - 1 Togo ESPN3, WatchESPN, EuroSport Deutschland,
Live + 1:00pm Tunisia 1 - 0 Algeria ESPN3, WatchESPN, EuroSport Deutschland,
North America - Copa Centroamericana 
Live + 5:00pm Nicaragua 1 - 2 Belize GOLTV, GolTV Canada
Live + 7:00pm Panama 1 - 1 Honduras GOLTV, GolTV Canada
Live + 9:00pm Costa Rica 1 - 1 Guatemala GOLTV, GolTV Canada
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Live 6:00pm Tigre 2 - 1 Anzoátegui FOX Deportes, William Hill, Fox Sports…
Live + 8:30pm León 1 - 1 Deportes Iquique FOX Deportes, William Hill, Fox Sports…
Mexico - Copa MX 
Live 3:55pm Toros Neza 0 - 1 Necaxa Univision Deportes
Live 7:55pm Querétaro 1 - 1 Estudiantes Tecos ESPN Deportes, ESPN3
Live 9:55pm Altamira 1 - 3 América Galavision
Live 10:00pm Veracruz 2 - 1 Morelia Azteca America
France - Coupe de France 
Live TBA Meaux Academy Football vs Saint-étienne
Live +10:00am Sedan 0 - 1 Lorient
Live +12:00pm Épinal P1 - 1 Nantes Eurosport France
Live 12:30pm Avenir Foot Lòzere 0 - 3 Le Havre
Live + 1:30pm Fontenay 0 - 5 Troyes
Live + 2:00pm Vertou 0 - 2 Evian TG
Live 2:55pm Rouen vs Olympique Marseille ESPN3, Eurosport France, Arena Sport 4 S…
Club Friendly 
Live 5:00am Amkar Perm' 1 - 2 Chornomorets
Live 7:00am Ingolstadt 4 - 3 Qabala
Live 8:00am Zenit 1 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk LAOLA1.TV, 100 TV, Futbol 1
Live 9:00am Ingolstadt 3 - 1 İnter Bakı
Live 9:30am Rheindorf Altach 3 - 4 Aalen
Live 9:30am Paderborn 4 - 1 St. Gallen
Live 1:00pm Union Berlin 4 - 2 Lausanne Sport
Live 5:00pm Estudiantes vs Independiente TyC Sports Internacional
Live 8:30pm Colo Colo 2 - 1 San Martín San Juan
 Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
 Bahrain - Premier League
 Chile - Primera Division
 England - Championship
 England - National League
 England - League One
 England - League Two
 England - National League N / S
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie A Futsal
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Malaysia - Super League
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
 World - Beach Soccer
 World - FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup
 World - Beach Soccer World Cup Qualifying
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 4:00am Olympiakos Piraeus vs Arsenal Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00am Real Madrid vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Soccer Plus
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 11:00am Partizan vs Internazionale Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 2:00am West Bromwich Albion vs Aston Villa One World Sports
Repeat 1:00pm Southampton vs Everton ESPN Deportes, Viasat Fotboll / HD, ES…
Repeat 2:00pm West Bromwich Albion vs Aston Villa One World Sports
Repeat 5:00pm Tottenham Hotspur vs Manchester United ESPN+
Repeat 9:00pm Wigan Athletic vs Sunderland Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:00pm Tottenham Hotspur vs Manchester United ESPN+, SuperSport Maximo 2
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 3:00am Real Betis vs Athletic Club beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Real Sociedad vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS en Español, Now Sports 2
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 1:30am Milan vs Bologna beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:00pm Roma vs Internazionale beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:00pm Fiorentina vs Napoli beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00pm Roma vs Internazionale beIN SPORTS en Español
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 12:00am Bayern München vs Greuther Fürth GOLTV
Repeat 11:30pm Werder Bremen vs Borussia Dortmund GOLTV
England - League Cup 
Delay 5:00pm Aston Villa vs Bradford City beIN SPORTS en Español
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Delay 4:30pm Juventus vs Napoli beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00pm Juventus vs Napoli beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00pm Juventus vs Lazio beIN SPORTS en Español
Argentina - Torneos de Verano 
Repeat 8:00am Cordoba - Talleres vs Belgrano FOX Deportes
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 3:00am Sao Paulo vs Mirasol GOLTV
Repeat 3:00pm Sao Paulo vs Mirasol GOLTV
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 10:00pm Motagua vs Real Sociedad Telecentro
Club Friendly 
Repeat 8:00am San Lorenzo vs Salta TyC Sports Internacional
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Repeat 4:00pm St. Mirren vs Ross County Fox Soccer Plus

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
JapanJun 28
10:00am
Poland
SenegalJun 28
10:00am
Colombia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland 0 - 3 Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018