Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Wednesday Jan. 9, 2013

  • Mon
    Jan 7
  • Tue
    Jan 8
  • Wed
    Jan 9
  • Thu
    Jan 10
  • Fri
    Jan 11
  • Sat
    Jan 12
  • Sun
    Jan 13
  •  
?  
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Live + 1:30pm Sevilla 1 - 2 Mallorca beIN SPORTS, Canal+ Liga / HD, GOL…
Live + 3:30pm Real Madrid 4 - 0 Celta de Vigo beIN SPORTS, LAOLA1.TV, Diema, Lumi…
Live + 3:30pm Real Zaragoza 2 - 0 Levante Canal+ Liga / HD, GOL T, Arena Sport…
England - League Cup 
Live + 2:45pm Chelsea 0 - 2 Swansea City ESPN2 Caribbean, Arena Sport 1 Serbi…
Friendly 
Live 3:00pm Cape Verde Islands 0 - 0 Nigeria SuperSport 7, SuperSport HD 2, SuperSpor…
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Live + 3:00pm Juventus 2 - 1 Milan beIN SPORTS en Español, William Hill,
South America - Sudamericano Sub-20 
Live + 6:00pm Paraguay 0 - 1 Colombia beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Live 8:00pm Argentina vs Chile beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Portugal - LigaPro 
Live 3:00pm Belenenses 2 - 1 Sporting CP II Sport TV1, Sport TV África
 Asia - Gulf Cup of Nations
 Cyprus - First Division
 Cyprus - Cypriot Cup
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Division One
 France - Championnat National
 France - CFA
 Greece - Greek Cup
 India - I-League
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Malaysia - Super League
 Portugal - Taça de Portugal
 Portugal - Taça da Liga
 Turkey - Super Lig
 World - Club Friendly
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 4:00am Celtic vs Helsingborg Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00am CFR Cluj vs Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus
Delay 11:45am Chelsea vs Genk FOX Soccer Match Pass
Delay 2:45pm Manchester City vs Villarreal FOX Soccer Match Pass
Repeat 5:00pm Real Madrid vs Manchester City FOX Deportes
Repeat 7:00pm CFR Cluj vs Manchester United FOX Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm Benfica vs Barcelona FOX Deportes
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 11:00am Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Atlético Madrid Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 1:00pm Manchester United vs West Ham United ESPN Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Swansea City vs Aston Villa One World Sports
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 12:00pm Celta de Vigo vs Real Valladolid beIN SPORTS en Español
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 12:00pm Fiorentina vs Pescara beIN SPORTS
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Delay 12:00am Málaga vs Eibar beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 4:00am Valencia vs Osasuna beIN SPORTS
Delay 10:00pm Real Madrid vs Celta de Vigo beIN SPORTS en Español
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 4:00pm Cheltenham Town vs Everton Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:30pm Newcastle United vs Chelsea Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00pm Peterborough United vs Norwich City Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00pm Chelsea vs Swansea City beIN SPORTS
England - League Cup 
Repeat 1:30am Bradford City vs Aston Villa beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Bradford City vs Aston Villa beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:00am Bradford City vs Aston Villa beIN SPORTS
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 1:00pm River Plate vs Boca Juniors GOLTV
Repeat 11:00pm River Plate vs Boca Junior GOLTV
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 3:00am Palmeiras vs Fluminense GOLTV
Repeat 2:00pm Palmeiras vs Fluminense GOLTV
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 3:00pm Lobos BUAP vs Necaxa GOLTV
Repeat 5:00pm La Piedad vs Celaya GOLTV

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018