Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday, Jan. 6

  • Fri
    Jan 4
  • Sat
    Jan 5
  • Sun
    Jan 6
  • Mon
    Jan 7
  • Tue
    Jan 8
  • Wed
    Jan 9
  • Thu
    Jan 10
  •  
 
Spain - La Liga 
Live
+6:00am Celta de Vigo 3 - 1 Real Valladolid Canal+ Liga / HD, GOL T, SK Prime, NTV…
Live
+11:00am Real Madrid 4 - 3 Real Sociedad beIN Sports USA, beIN Sports en Espa…
Live
+1:00pm Barcelona 4 - 0 Espanyol beIN Sports USA, beIN Sports en Espa…
Live
+3:00pm Mallorca 1 - 1 Atlético Madrid beIN Sports USA, ESPN 2 Caribbean, Sk…
England - FA Cup 
Live
+8:30am Swansea City 2 - 2 Arsenal Fox Deportes, Sportsnet World, ESPN UK…
Live
+11:00am Mansfield Town 1 - 2 Liverpool Fox Deportes, Sportsnet World, ESPN UK…
Italy - Serie A 
Live
+6:30am Udinese 3 - 0 Internazionale RAI Internazionale, sportdigital, Setanta…
Live
+9:00am Chievo 1 - 0 Atalanta Sky Calcio 6, TeleClub Sport, Special Sport
Live
+9:00am Fiorentina 0 - 2 Pescara Arena Sport 1 Serbia, Sky Calcio 3, Supe…
Live
+9:00am Genoa 2 - 0 Bologna Sky Calcio 4, TeleClub Sport, OTE Sport 4
Live
+9:00am Juventus 1 - 2 Sampdoria beIN Sports USA, ESPN 2 Caribbean, spor…
Live
+9:00am Milan 2 - 1 Siena beIN Sports en Español, ESPN Caribbean,
Live
+9:00am Parma 2 - 1 Palermo Foot+, Sport 5 Israel, Sky Calcio 5, SuperS…
Live
+2:45pm Napoli 4 - 1 Roma RAI Internazionale, beIN Sports en Espa…
*Advertising
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live
+11:00am Marítimo 1 - 1 Beira-Mar
Live
+1:00pm Sporting Braga 1 - 0 Moreirense Sport TV Americas, Sport TV1, Digi Sport…
Live
+3:15pm Estoril 1 - 3 Benfica ESPN3, RTPi, Sport TV Americas, Sport TV…
France - Coupe de France 
Live
+6:00am Bourg-Péronnas 1 - 2 Montpellier Eurosport France
Live
8:00am Muret 0 - 2 Fontenay
Live
+8:15am Metz 2 - 3 Nice
Live
+8:15am Caen 2 - 3 Saint-Étienne France 3 Basse-Normandie
Live
+8:15am Châteauroux 2 - 3 Bordeaux France 3 Aquitaine
Live
+8:15am Olympique Marseille 2 - 1 Guingamp Univision Deportes, Eurosport France, Fran…
Live
+8:15am Lens 2 - 1 Rennes France 3 Bretagne
Live
8:15am Épinal 3 - 3 Olympique Lyonnais France 3 Corse, SporTV, True Sport 1
Live
8:30am Meaux Academy Football 1 - 0 Le Portel
Live
9:00am Avenir Foot Lòzere 2 - 0 Arles
Live
+9:00am Pontarlier 1 - 2 Sedan
Live
+10:00am Luçon 1 - 1 Brest
Live
+11:00am CA Bastia 2 - 0 Bastia Eurosport France
Live
+11:00am Dieppe 2 - 3 Nantes
Live
+2:45pm Arras 3 - 4 PSG ESPN3, Sportsnet World, Eurosport France,
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live
+1:00pm Pumas UNAM 1 - 1 Atlas Univision, Setanta Africa
Live
+5:00pm Puebla 1 - 2 Tijuana ESPN Deportes
Live
+6:00pm Guadalajara 1 - 1 Toluca Telemundo, Canal de las Estrellas Europa
Australia - A-League 
Live
+12:00am Melbourne Heart 3 - 2 Brisbane Roar One World Sports, Fox Sports 1 Australia,
Live
+2:00am Western Sydney Wanderers 0 - 2 Central Coast Mariners Fox Soccer 2GO U.S.A, Fox Sports 1 Au…
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Live
1:00pm Universidad Guadalajara 3 - 0 Pumas Morelos
Live
1:00pm Cruz Azul Hidalgo 0 - 1 Correcaminos UAT
Live
1:30pm La Piedad 3 - 1 Celaya GOLTV USA, GolTV Canada
 Belgium - Second Division
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Cyprus - First Division
 France - Ligue 1
 France - CFA
 France - CFA 2
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 Greece - Superleague
 Greece - Football League
 Greece - Football League 2
 Iran - Azadegan League
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Lega Pro 1
 Italy - Lega Pro 2
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Malta - Premier League
 Morocco - GNF 1 Botola
 Portugal - Terceira Divisão
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Spain - Tercera División
 World - Club Friendly
 
England - Premier League 
Repeat
1:00pm Manchester City vs Stoke City ESPN Deportes, SportItalia
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat
4:30am Levante vs Athletic Club beIN Sports USA
Repeat
7:00am Levante vs Athletic Club beIN Sports en Español
Repeat
7:00pm Celta de Vigo vs Real Valladolid beIN Sports en Español
Repeat
9:00pm Barcelona vs Espanyol beIN Sports en Español
England - FA Cup 
Repeat
12:00am Macclesfield Town vs Cardiff City Fox Soccer Plus
Delay
11:00am Swansea City vs Arsenal Fox Soccer 2GO U.S.A
Repeat
1:00pm Swansea City vs Arsenal Fox Deportes, ESPN + Sur, ESPN + Andina
Delay
1:00pm Mansfield Town vs Liverpool Fox Soccer 2GO U.S.A
Repeat
4:00pm Macclesfield Town vs Cardiff City Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat
8:00pm Swansea City vs Arsenal ESPN2 Australia
Repeat
9:00pm Brighton & Hove Albion vs Newcastle United Fox Soccer Plus
Italy - Serie A 
Delay
5:00pm Milan vs Siena beIN Sports USA
Delay
5:30pm Juventus vs Sampdoria beIN Sports en Español
Delay
7:00pm Udinese vs Internazionale beIN Sports USA
Delay
7:30pm Fiorentina vs Pescara beIN Sports USA
Repeat
7:30pm Udinese vs Internazionale beIN Sports en Español
Delay
9:00pm Napoli vs Roma beIN Sports USA, beIN Sports 2
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat
7:30pm Sporting Braga vs Moreirense Sport TV Americas
Repeat
9:30pm Estoril vs Benfica Sport TV Americas
Mexico - Liga MX 
Delay
9:00pm Puebla vs Tijuana ESPN Deportes, ESPN DOS, ESPN Dos Ven…
Argentina - Primera Division 
Repeat
1:30am Boca Juniors vs Godoy Cruz GOLTV USA
Repeat
3:00am River Plate vs Boca Juniors GOLTV USA
Australia - A-League 
Repeat
6:00am Western Sydney Wanderers vs Central Coast Mariners Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat
1:00pm Melbourne Heart vs Brisbane Roar One World Sports
Repeat
2:00pm Western Sydney Wanderers vs Central Coast Mariners Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat
7:00pm Melbourne Heart vs Brisbane Roar One World Sports
Brazil - Serie A - Brasileirao 
Repeat
9:30am Flamengo vs Corinthians GOLTV USA
Repeat
3:30pm Fluminense vs Corinthians GOLTV USA
Repeat
5:30pm Fluminense vs Santos GOLTV USA
Repeat
10:00pm Palmeiras vs Fluminense GOLTV USA
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Repeat
11:00am Municipal vs Comunicaciones Telecentro
Repeat
1:00pm Comunicaciones vs Municipal Telecentro
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Delay
11:30am Lobos BUAP vs Necaxa GOLTV USA, GolTV Canada
Repeat
7:30pm Lobos BUAP vs Necaxa GOLTV USA
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat
12:00am Alianza Lima vs Inti Gas Peru Magico
Repeat
2:00am Universidad César Vallejo vs Juan Aurich Peru Magico
Repeat
4:00am Sport Boys vs Universidad San Martín Peru Magico
Repeat
6:00am Cobresol vs Universidad César Vallejo Peru Magico
Portugal - Segunda Liga 
Repeat
10:00am Sporting Covilhã vs Leixões Sport TV Americas
Scotland - Premier League 
Repeat
8:00am Aberdeen vs Dundee United Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat
6:00pm Heart of Midlothian vs Hibernian Fox Soccer Plus

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why signup?