Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Jan. 5, 2013

  • Thu
    Jan 3
  • Fri
    Jan 4
  • Sat
    Jan 5
  • Sun
    Jan 6
  • Mon
    Jan 7
  • Tue
    Jan 8
  • Wed
    Jan 9
  •  
?  
Spain - La Liga 
Live +10:00am Levante 3 - 1 Athletic Club beIN SPORTS en Español, Canal+ Liga…
Live +12:00pm Granada 1 - 2 Valencia beIN SPORTS en Español, Canal+ Liga…
Live + 2:00pm Deportivo La Coruña 1 - 0 Málaga beIN SPORTS en Español, Canal+ Liga…
Live + 4:00pm Sevilla 1 - 0 Osasuna beIN SPORTS en Español, ESPN2 Cari…
Italy - Serie A 
Live +12:00pm Catania 0 - 0 Torino beIN SPORTS, ESPN Caribbean, Sky Calci…
Live + 2:45pm Lazio 2 - 1 Cagliari beIN SPORTS, Sky Calcio 1, Sport 1, Sup…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live +11:00am Rio Ave 0 - 1 Olhanense
Live +11:00am Gil Vicente 0 - 0 Vitória Guimarães William Hill, Sport TV2, Sport TV Áfric…
Live + 1:00pm Sporting CP 0 - 1 Paços de Ferreira William Hill, Sport TV1, Diema, Sport TV…
Live + 1:00pm Académica 4 - 2 Vitória Setúbal
Live + 3:30pm Porto 1 - 0 Nacional ESPN3, William Hill, Sport TV1, Diema
England - FA Cup 
Live + 7:30am Brighton & Hove Albion 2 - 0 Newcastle United Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Match Pass,
Live 10:00am Crystal Palace 0 - 0 Stoke City
Live +10:00am Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 0 Coventry City
Live +10:00am Wigan Athletic 1 - 1 AFC Bournemouth
Live +10:00am Fulham 1 - 1 Blackpool
Live +10:00am Aston Villa 2 - 1 Ipswich Town
Live +10:00am Charlton Athletic 0 - 1 Huddersfield Town
Live +10:00am Barnsley 1 - 0 Burnley
Live +10:00am Manchester City 3 - 0 Watford
Live +10:00am Leicester City 2 - 0 Burton Albion
Live +10:00am Millwall 1 - 0 Preston North End
Live +10:00am Derby County 5 - 0 Tranmere Rovers
Live +10:00am Crawley Town 1 - 3 Reading
Live +10:00am Southampton 1 - 5 Chelsea FOX Deportes, Sportsnet World, Sport TV1,
Live +10:00am Queens Park Rangers 1 - 1 West Bromwich Albion
Live +10:00am Peterborough United 0 - 3 Norwich City Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Match Pass,
Live +10:00am Bolton 2 - 2 Sunderland
Live +10:00am Nottingham Forest 2 - 3 Oldham Athletic
Live +10:00am Hull City 1 - 1 Leyton Orient
Live +10:00am Blackburn Rovers 2 - 0 Bristol City
Live +10:00am Leeds United 1 - 1 Birmingham City
Live +10:00am Luton Town 1 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Live 10:00am Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons
Live +10:00am Middlesbrough 4 - 1 Hastings United
Live +10:00am Southend United 2 - 2 Brentford
Live +10:00am Aldershot Town 3 - 1 Rotherham United
Live +10:00am Oxford United 0 - 3 Sheffield United
Live +10:00am Macclesfield Town 2 - 1 Cardiff City FOX Soccer Match Pass, SportKlub 3 Ser…
Live +12:00pm West Ham United 2 - 2 Manchester United FOX Network, FOX Deportes, Sportsnet Wor…
Friendly 
Live 9:00am Zambia 0 - 2 Angola
Live 11:00am Niger 3 - 1 Togo
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 6:00pm América 2 - 1 Monterrey Univision, William Hill
Live + 8:00pm Tigres UANL 3 - 0 Jaguares Univision Deportes, William Hill
Live + 8:00pm Pachuca 2 - 0 Atlante UniMás, William Hill
Live + 9:05pm León 2 - 2 Querétaro Telemundo, FOX Sports Cono Sur, FOX Spo…
Live +10:00pm San Luis 1 - 1 Santos Laguna Univision Deportes, William Hill
Australia - A-League 
Live + 1:30am Newcastle Jets 0 - 0 Adelaide United One World Sports, William Hill, Fox Spor…
Live + 3:45am Melbourne Victory 2 - 0 Wellington Phoenix William Hill, Fox Sports Play, Cable…
Live + 5:45am Perth Glory 2 - 2 Sydney William Hill, Fox Sports Play, Cable…
France - Coupe de France 
Live + 8:30am Consolat Marseille 1 - 1P Moulins
Live + 9:00am Belfort 1 - 3 Le Havre
Live 9:00am Le Mans 1 - 2 Le Poiré-sur-Vie
Live 11:00am Savigneux Montbrison 1 - 1 Vénissieux
Live +12:00pm Amiens AC 1 - 1P Evian TG
Live +12:00pm Thaon 0 - 1 Sochaux
Live +12:00pm Stade Bordelais 1 - 0 Carquefou
Live +12:00pm Drouais 1 - 5 Nancy
Live +12:00pm Chauray 1 - 5 Lorient
Live +12:00pm Rouen P1 - 1 Ajaccio
Live +12:00pm Saint-Malo 1 - 1P Vertou
Live +12:00pm Boulogne 0 - 1 Toulouse Eurosport France
Live 12:00pm Amnéville 1 - 2 Raon-l'Etape
Live +12:00pm Montceau 0 - 1 Troyes
Live + 1:00pm Plabennec 1 - 0 Reims
Live 2:45pm Lille 3 - 2 Nîmes Univision Deportes, Eurosport France, Are…
 Belgium - First Division B
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Cyprus - First Division
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 England - Premier League
 England - National League
 England - League One
 England - League Two
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Division One
 France - Championnat National
 France - CFA
 France - CFA 2
 Germany - Harder 13 Cup
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 Greece - Superleague
 Greece - Football League
 India - I-League
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Malta - Premier League
 Mexico - Ascenso MX
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Scotland - Scottish Championship
 Scotland - Scottish League One
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Trinidad and Tobago - T & T Pro League
 Wales - Premier League
 Wales - Welsh Cup
 World - Club Friendly
?  
England - Premier League 
Repeat 4:00am Tottenham Hotspur vs Reading Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:00pm Chelsea vs Queens Park Rangers Sky Sport 2/HD
Repeat 6:00pm Southampton vs Arsenal ESPN Deportes, J Sports 1
Repeat 8:00pm Manchester City vs Stoke City ESPN Deportes
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 12:00am Real Zaragoza vs Real Betis beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am Real Zaragoza vs Real Betis beIN SPORTS, Sport TV1
Repeat 12:00pm Deportivo La Coruña vs Málaga beIN SPORTS en Español
Delay 2:00pm Levante vs Athletic Club beIN SPORTS
Delay 5:00pm Deportivo La Coruña vs Málaga beIN SPORTS, NTV Spor
Delay 6:30pm Sevilla vs Osasuna beIN SPORTS
Repeat 10:30pm Levante vs Athletic Club beIN SPORTS
Italy - Serie A 
Delay 6:00pm Lazio vs Cagliari beIN SPORTS en Español, ESPN2 Caribb…
England - FA Cup 
Delay 12:30pm Southampton vs Chelsea FOX Soccer Match Pass
Repeat 2:00pm Macclesfield Town vs Cardiff City Fox Soccer Plus
Delay 3:00pm West Ham United vs Manchester United FOX Soccer Match Pass
Repeat 4:00pm West Ham United vs Manchester United FOX Deportes
Repeat 6:00pm Brighton & Hove Albion vs Newcastle United Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00pm Peterborough United vs Norwich City Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:00pm West Ham United vs Manchester United ESPN+, ESPN+
Delay 11:59pm Crystal Palace vs Stoke City FOX Soccer Match Pass
Australia - A-League 
Repeat 1:30pm Newcastle Jets vs Adelaide United One World Sports
Repeat 7:00pm Newcastle Jets vs Adelaide United One World Sports
Club Friendly 
Repeat 12:00am PSG vs Lekhwiya Sports Club beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00am PSG vs Lekhwiya Sports Club beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:30am Catalonia vs Nigeria beIN SPORTS en Español
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00am Juan Aurich vs Universidad San Martín Peru Magico
Repeat 2:00am Sport Boys vs Real Atlético Garcilaso Peru Magico
Repeat 4:00am Melgar vs Sporting Cristal Peru Magico
Repeat 6:00am León de Huánuco vs Universitario Peru Magico

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
PortugalMay 28
1:45pm
Tunisia
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018