Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Thursday Dec. 6, 2012

  • Tue
    Dec 4
  • Wed
    Dec 5
  • Thu
    Dec 6
  • Fri
    Dec 7
  • Sat
    Dec 8
  • Sun
    Dec 9
  • Mon
    Dec 10
  •  
?  
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Live + 1:00pm AEL 3 - 0 Olympique Marseille RIK 2, beIN Sports 2
Live + 1:00pm Bordeaux 2 - 0 Newcastle United FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet One,
Live + 1:00pm Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 4 - 0 AIK TV4 Sport, C Sports Live, C Sports Live
Live + 1:00pm Fenerbahçe 0 - 3 Borussia M'gladbach Fox Soccer Plus, Sky Sport HD Extra, Star…
Live + 1:00pm Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Académica Sport 1, Sport TV2, Nova Sport 1, SuperSp…
Live + 1:00pm København 1 - 1 Steaua Bucureşti DIRECTV, Dolce Sport 1, Sky Calcio 4, Can…
Live + 1:00pm Marítimo 2 - 1 Club Brugge Sport TV1, Club RTL, Canvas, beIN Sports…
Live + 1:00pm Napoli 1 - 3 PSV DIRECTV, Sportsnet World, Sky Calcio 1,
Live + 1:00pm Stuttgart 0 - 1 Molde Digi Sport 1, Arena Sport 4 Serbia, Digi…
Live + 1:00pm Udinese 0 - 1 Liverpool ESPN Deportes, FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sp…
Live + 1:00pm Viktoria Plzeň 1 - 0 Atlético Madrid DIRECTV, FOX Soccer Match Pass, Cuatro,
Live 1:00pm Young Boys 3 - 1 Anzhi Makhachkala FOX Soccer Match Pass, Nova Sports 2, A…
Live + 3:05pm Athletic Club 0 - 0 Sparta Praha DIRECTV, Tring Sport 3, Fanda TV, beIN…
Live + 3:05pm Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 0 Rosenborg Sky Sport HD Extra, Sport TV4, MAX Norg…
Live + 3:05pm Genk 0 - 0 Basel BT Sport ESPN, Diema, Arena Sport 1 Serb…
Live + 3:05pm Internazionale 2 - 2 Neftçi Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN Deportes, FOX Soc…
Live + 3:05pm Levante 2 - 2 Hannover 96 DIRECTV, FOX Soccer Match Pass, GOL T,
Live + 3:05pm Maribor 1 - 4 Lazio DIRECTV, FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sports…
Live + 3:05pm Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 0 Ironi Kiryat Shmona Sport 1, beIN Sports 1
Live + 3:05pm Partizan 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan' NTV Russia, RTS 1, Ring.bg
Live + 3:05pm Rapid Wien 1 - 0 Metalist Sky Sport Austria, ORF eins, Futbol 1
Live 3:05pm Sporting CP 2 - 1 Videoton Sportsnet World, SIC, Digi Sport 3 Romani…
Live + 3:05pm Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 1 Panathinaikos FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet, ESPN C…
Live + 3:05pm Twente 1 - 3 Helsingborg RTL 7, TV4 Sport, C Sports Live, C Sports…
FIFA Club World Cup 
Live + 5:45am Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 0 Auckland City FOX Deportes, Sport TV1, Eurosport Franc…
Colombia - Primera A 
Live 6:15pm La Equidad 1 - 2 Itagüí RCN Nuestra Tele
Live + 8:35pm Medellín 1 - 1 Atlético Nacional RCN Nuestra Tele
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live + 1:00pm Heredia 1 - 1 Municipal Telecentro
 Africa - CECAFA Cup
 Argentina - Superliga Argentina
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Japan - J1 League
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Spain - Segunda División B
 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 12:30am Celtic vs Spartak Moskva SuperSport Maximo 2
Repeat 1:30am Celtic vs Spartak Moskva Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 3:00am Manchester United vs CFR Cluj
*Highlights
SuperSport 3, SuperSport 3 Africa, Super…
Repeat 4:00am Shakhtar Donetsk vs Juventus Fox Soccer Plus
Delay 9:00am Chelsea vs Nordsjælland Fox Sports Florida, ESPN + Brasil
Repeat 10:00am Barcelona vs Benfica FOX Deportes
Repeat 10:00am Chelsea vs Nordsjælland Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:30am Olympiakos Piraeus vs Arsenal MSG Plus
Repeat 1:00pm Shakhtar Donetsk vs Juventus FOX Deportes
Repeat 3:00pm Milan vs Zenit FOX Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Celtic vs Spartak Moskva FOX Deportes
Repeat 7:00pm Lille vs Valencia FOX Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm Barcelona vs Benfica FOX Deportes
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 5:00pm Viktoria Plzeň vs Atlético Madrid Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN Deportes, ESPN Car…
Repeat 8:00pm Udinese vs Liverpool ESPN Caribbean
Repeat 9:00pm Fenerbahçe vs Borussia M'gladbach Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 5:30am Getafe vs Málaga beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:00pm Granada vs Liverpool beIN SPORTS en Español
Delay 12:00pm Valencia vs Real Sociedad beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:30pm Getafe vs Málaga beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm Real Madrid vs Atlético Madrid beIN SPORTS en Español
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 12:00am Catania vs Milan beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:00am Siena vs Roma beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 5:00am Internazionale vs Palermo beIN SPORTS
Delay 3:00pm Internazionale vs Palermo beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00pm Napoli vs Pescara beIN SPORTS, SuperSport 9 EA
Delay 3:30pm Juventus vs Torino beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00pm Internazionale vs Palermo beIN SPORTS
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 3:00pm Schalke 04 vs Borussia M'gladbach GOLTV
Repeat 9:00pm Bayern München vs Borussia Dortmund GOLTV
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 8:00am Alfreton Town vs Leyton Orient Fox Soccer Plus
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 5:00pm River Plate vs Lanus GOLTV
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 10:00pm Comunicaciones vs Marquense Telecentro
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 1:00pm La Piedad vs Dorados GOLTV
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:00am Peñarol vs Real Juventud GOLTV

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android


FIFA World Cup

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
14 Jun 11:00Moscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
15 Jun 8:00Yekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
19 Jun 14:00Saint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
20 Jun 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
25 Jun 10:00Volgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
25 Jun 10:00Samara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
15 Jun 11:00Saint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
15 Jun 14:00Sochi
Portugal vs Spain
20 Jun 8:00Moscow
Portugal vs Morocco
20 Jun 14:00Kazan
Iran vs Spain
25 Jun 14:00Saransk
Iran vs Portugal
25 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
16 Jun 6:00Kazan
France vs Australia
16 Jun 12:00Saransk
Peru vs Denmark
21 Jun 8:00Samara
Denmark vs Australia
21 Jun 11:00Yekaterinburg
France vs Peru
26 Jun 10:00Sochi
Australia vs Peru
26 Jun 10:00Moscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
16 Jun 9:00Moscow
Argentina vs Iceland
16 Jun 15:00Kaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
21 Jun 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
22 Jun 11:00Volgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
26 Jun 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
26 Jun 14:00Saint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
17 Jun 8:00Samara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
17 Jun 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
22 Jun 8:00Saint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
22 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
27 Jun 14:00Moscow
Serbia vs Brazil
27 Jun 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
17 Jun 11:00Moscow
Germany vs Mexico
18 Jun 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
23 Jun 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
23 Jun 14:00Sochi
Germany vs Sweden
27 Jun 10:00Kazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
27 Jun 10:00Yekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
18 Jun 11:00Sochi
Belgium vs Panama
18 Jun 14:00Volgograd
Tunisia vs England
23 Jun 8:00Moscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
24 Jun 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
28 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
England vs Belgium
28 Jun 14:00Saransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
19 Jun 8:00Saransk
Colombia vs Japan
19 Jun 11:00Moscow
Poland vs Senegal
24 Jun 11:00Yekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
24 Jun 14:00Kazan
Poland vs Colombia
28 Jun 10:00Volgograd
Japan vs Poland
28 Jun 10:00Samara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
30 Jun 10:00Kazan
[1C] vs [2D]
30 Jun 14:00Sochi
[1A] vs [2B]
1 Jul 10:00Moscow
[1B] vs [2A]
1 Jul 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
2 Jul 10:00Samara
[1E] vs [2F]
2 Jul 14:00Rostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
3 Jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
3 Jul 14:00Moscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
6 Jul 10:00Nizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
6 Jul 14:00Kazan
[W53] vs [W54]
7 Jul 10:00Samara
[W55] vs [W56]
7 Jul 14:00Sochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
10 Jul 14:00Saint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
11 Jul 14:00Moscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
14 Jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
15 Jul 11:00Moscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018