Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Wednesday Dec. 5, 2012

  • Mon
    Dec 3
  • Tue
    Dec 4
  • Wed
    Dec 5
  • Thu
    Dec 6
  • Fri
    Dec 7
  • Sat
    Dec 8
  • Sun
    Dec 9
  •  
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Live + 2:45pm Barcelona 0 - 0 Benfica DIRECTV, FOX Soccer Match Pass, FOX D…
Live + 2:45pm Celtic 2 - 1 Spartak Moskva FOX Soccer Match Pass, MSG Plus, Fox Sp…
Live + 2:45pm Sporting Braga 1 - 2 Galatasaray DIRECTV, FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sports…
Live + 2:45pm Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 1 Juventus DIRECTV, FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sports…
Live + 2:45pm Manchester United 0 - 1 CFR Cluj DIRECTV, Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer M…
Live + 2:45pm Chelsea 6 - 1 Nordsjælland DIRECTV, FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsn…
Live + 2:45pm Lille 0 - 1 Valencia DIRECTV, FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sports…
Live + 2:45pm Bayern München 4 - 1 BATE DIRECTV, FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sports…
Friendly 
Live 10:00am Saudi Arabia 2 - 1 Zambia
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Live +12:25pm Cagliari 4 - 2 Pescara beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Chile - Primera Division 
Live + 5:30pm Unión Española 3 - 1 Huachipato TV Chile
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 6:15pm Deportes Tolima 1 - 2 Millonarios RCN Nuestra Tele
Live + 8:30pm Junior 1 - 3 Deportivo Pasto RCN Nuestra Tele
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Live + 9:00pm Limón 0 - 1 Alajuelense Telecentro
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live 4:00pm Malacateco 0 - 0 Comunicaciones Telecentro
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Live + 6:50pm Tigre 0 - 0 São Paulo FOX Deportes, GOL T, Premier Sports, A…
 Argentina - Superliga Argentina
 Asia - GCC Champions League
 Denmark - DBU Pokalen
 England - National League N / S
 England - EFL Trophy
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Hungary - NB1
 Hungary - Magyar Ligakupa
 Japan - J1 League
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 Turkey - Turkish Cup
 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 3:00am Real Madrid vs Ajax Sky Sport 1 HD Italia
Repeat 4:00am Olympiakos Piraeus vs Arsenal Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Manchester City Fox Sports Florida, TEN Sports Pakistan
Repeat 10:00am Real Madrid vs Ajax FOX Deportes
Repeat 10:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Manchester City Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN, ESPN Pacific Rim
Repeat 12:00pm Olympiakos Piraeus vs Arsenal FOX Deportes, SuperSport 5, SuperSport 5…
Repeat 12:00pm PSG vs Porto Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:30pm Chelsea vs Nordsjælland FOX Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Celtic vs Spartak Moskva Fox Soccer Plus, SuperSport Maximo
Repeat 7:00pm Barcelona vs Benfica
Delay 8:00pm Chelsea vs Nordsjælland MSG Plus, Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 9:00pm Manchester United vs CFR Cluj Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Deportes
Repeat 11:00pm Barcelona vs Benfica Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Deportes
England - Premier League 
Repeat 6:00am Queens Park Rangers vs Aston Villa One World Sports
Repeat 1:00pm Tottenham Hotspur vs Liverpool ESPN Deportes
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 12:00am Real Madrid vs Atlético Madrid beIN SPORTS en Español
Delay 12:00pm Getafe vs Málaga beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm Barcelona vs Athletic Club beIN SPORTS en Español
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 12:00am Fiorentina vs Sampdoria beIN SPORTS
Repeat 5:00am Lazio vs Parma beIN SPORTS
Repeat 5:30am Napoli vs Pescara beIN SPORTS en Español
Delay 12:00pm Internazionale vs Palermo beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00pm Napoli vs Pescara beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:30pm Internazionale vs Palermo beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm Siena vs Roma beIN SPORTS
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 3:00am Schalke 04 vs Borussia M'gladbach GOLTV
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 3:30pm Olympique Lyonnais vs Montpellier beIN SPORTS
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 8:00am Preston North End vs Gillingham Fox Soccer Plus
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 2:00pm River Plate vs Lanus GOLTV
Repeat 11:00pm River Plate vs Lanus GOLTV
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 6:00pm La Piedad vs Dorados GOLTV
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 4:00pm Nacional vs Progreso GOLTV
Repeat 8:00pm Peñarol vs Real Juventud GOLTV

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
PortugalMay 28
1:45pm
Tunisia
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018