Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday Dec. 4, 2012

  • Sun
    Dec 2
  • Mon
    Dec 3
  • Tue
    Dec 4
  • Wed
    Dec 5
  • Thu
    Dec 6
  • Fri
    Dec 7
  • Sat
    Dec 8
  •  
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Live + 2:45pm Olympiakos Piraeus 2 - 1 Arsenal FOX Soccer Match Pass, MSG Plus, Fox Sp…
Live + 2:45pm Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 1 Dynamo Kyiv DIRECTV, FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sports…
Live + 2:45pm PSG 2 - 1 Porto DIRECTV, FOX Soccer Match Pass, TVA S…
Live + 2:45pm Milan 0 - 1 Zenit Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Match Pass,
Live + 2:45pm Borussia Dortmund 1 - 0 Manchester City DIRECTV, FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sports…
Live + 2:45pm Real Madrid 4 - 1 Ajax DIRECTV, FoxSoccerTV, Sportsnet One, TV…
Live + 2:45pm Montpellier 1 - 1 Schalke 04 DIRECTV, FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sports…
Live + 2:45pm Málaga 2 - 2 Anderlecht DIRECTV, FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sports…
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Live +12:30pm Catania 3 - 1 Cittadella beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Live 3:00pm Brown de Adrogué 1 - 0 Temperley
Live 7:05pm Villa Dálmine 1 - 1 Atlanta TyC Sports Internacional
 Africa - CECAFA Cup
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Asia - GCC Champions League
 England - National League
 England - Non League Division One
 England - EFL Trophy
 England - FA Trophy
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Macedonia - Prva Liga
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 Turkey - Turkish Cup
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 12:00pm Ajax vs Real Madrid FOX Deportes
Delay 5:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Manchester City Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN + Brasil, Astro Sup…
Repeat 5:00pm PSG vs Porto FOX Deportes, Sportsnet World, ESPN no B…
Repeat 7:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Manchester City FOX Deportes, ESPN, ESPN Pacific Rim
Delay 8:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Manchester City MSG Plus
Repeat 9:00pm Real Madrid vs Ajax FOX Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Manchester City Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 9:00pm Milan vs Zenit Fox Soccer Plus, Sportsnet World
Repeat 11:00pm Real Madrid vs Ajax
*Repeat from Resumen
Fox Soccer Plus, C+ Liga de Campeones / HD
England - Premier League 
Repeat 2:00am Queens Park Rangers vs Aston Villa One World Sports
Repeat 4:00am West Bromwich Albion vs Stoke City Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00am Reading vs Manchester United MSG Plus
Repeat 11:00am Arsenal vs Swansea City Fox Soccer Plus, J Sports 4
Repeat 1:00pm Manchester United vs West Ham United ESPN Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Queens Park Rangers vs Aston Villa One World Sports, Fox Sports Play
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 12:00am Real Madrid vs Atlético Madrid beIN SPORTS, ESPN no Brasil
Repeat 12:00am Sevilla vs Real Valladolid beIN SPORTS en Español
Delay 12:00pm Getafe vs Málaga beIN SPORTS
Delay 12:00pm Valencia vs Real Sociedad beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm Barcelona vs Athletic Club beIN SPORTS
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 6:30am Fiorentina vs Sampdoria
Repeat 1:30pm Fiorentina vs Sampdoria beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm Catania vs Milan beIN SPORTS en Español
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 3:00am Bayern München vs Borussia Dortmund GOLTV
Repeat 5:00pm Schalke 04 vs Borussia M'gladbach GOLTV
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 3:30pm Nice vs PSG beIN SPORTS
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 8:00am Cheltenham Town vs Hereford United Fox Soccer Plus
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 1:00am Newell's Old Boys 1 - 0 Atlético Rafaela TyC Sports Internacional
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 10:00pm Olimpia vs Atletico Choloma Telecentro
Japan - J1 League 
Repeat 6:00am Vissel Kobe vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima One World Sports
Repeat 8:00am Urawa Reds vs Nagoya Grampus One World Sports
Repeat 10:00am Yokohama F. Marinos vs Sagan Tosu One World Sports
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 12:00am La Piedad vs Dorados GOLTV
Repeat 2:00pm La Piedad vs Dorados GOLTV
Repeat 11:30pm La Piedad vs Dorados GOLTV
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:00pm Nacional vs Progreso GOLTV

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018