Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday, Dec. 1

  • Thu
    Nov 29
  • Fri
    Nov 30
  • Sat
    Dec 1
  • Sun
    Dec 2
  • Mon
    Dec 3
  • Tue
    Dec 4
  • Wed
    Dec 5
  •  
 
USA/Canada 
Live
+4:30pm LA Galaxy 3 - 1 Houston Dynamo
*MLS Cup Final
ESPN, ESPN3, Watch ESPN, Univision Depor…
England - Premier League 
Live
+7:45am West Ham United 3 - 1 Chelsea ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Depor…
Live
+10:00am Arsenal 0 - 2 Swansea City Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Soccer 2GO U.S.A,
Live
+10:00am Fulham 0 - 3 Tottenham Hotspur Fox Soccer 2GO U.S.A, Sport1 Tennis, Vi…
Live
+10:00am Liverpool 1 - 0 Southampton Fox Soccer 2GO U.S.A, Sportsnet One, S…
Live
+10:00am Manchester City 1 - 1 Everton Fox Deportes, Sportsnet, SportsMax, Sport T…
Live
+10:00am Queens Park Rangers 1 - 1 Aston Villa Fox Soccer 2GO U.S.A, Viaplay Denmark,
Live
+10:00am West Bromwich Albion 0 - 1 Stoke City Fox Soccer 2GO U.S.A, Viaplay Denmark,
Live
+12:30pm Reading 3 - 4 Manchester United Fox Deportes, Sportsnet, SportsMax, Sky Spo…
Spain - La Liga 
Live
+10:00am Getafe 1 - 0 Málaga beIN Sports en Español, LAOLA1.TV, C…
Live
+12:00pm Valencia 2 - 5 Real Sociedad beIN Sports en Español, ESPN Caribbean,
Live
+2:00pm Barcelona 5 - 1 Athletic Club beIN Sports USA, beIN Sports en Espa…
Live
+4:00pm Real Madrid 2 - 0 Atlético Madrid beIN Sports USA, beIN Sports en Espa…
England - FA Cup 
Live
Postp. Barrow vs Macclesfield Town
Live
+8:00am Harrogate Town 1 - 1 Hastings United Fox Soccer Plus, SportKlub + Serbia, Nova…
Live
+8:00am Lincoln City 3 - 3 Mansfield Town
Live
+10:00am Bury 1 - 1 Southend United
Live
+10:00am Carlisle United 1 - 3 AFC Bournemouth
Live
+10:00am Oldham Athletic 3 - 1 Doncaster Rovers
Live
+10:00am Rotherham United 1 - 1 Notts County Fox Soccer 2GO U.S.A
Live
+10:00am Accrington Stanley 3 - 3 Oxford United
Live
+10:00am Fleetwood Town 2 - 3 Aldershot Town
Live
+10:00am Crawley Town 3 - 0 Chelmsford City Fox Soccer 2GO U.S.A
Live
+10:00am Sheffield United 2 - 1 Port Vale Fox Soccer 2GO U.S.A, Fox Sports 2, Now…
Live
10:00am Luton Town 2 - 1 Dorchester Town
Live
+10:00am Tranmere Rovers 2 - 1 Chesterfield
Live
+10:00am Coventry City 2 - 1 Morecambe
Live
+10:00am Crewe Alexandra 0 - 1 Burton Albion
Live
+10:00am Preston North End 2 - 0 Gillingham Nova Sport
Italy - Serie A 
Live
+2:45pm Juventus 3 - 0 Torino RAI Internazionale, sportdigital, ESPN…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live
+9:30am Schalke 04 1 - 1 Borussia M'gladbach GOLTV USA, GolTV Canada, Sky Fußball…
Live
+9:30am Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 0 Nürnberg Sky Fußball Bundesliga, Liga Total Mobi…
Live
+9:30am Augsburg 1 - 1 Freiburg Sky Fußball Bundesliga, Liga Total Mobi…
Live
+9:30am Greuther Fürth 0 - 1 Stuttgart Sky Fußball Bundesliga, Liga Total Mobi…
Live
+9:30am Mainz 05 2 - 1 Hannover 96 Sky Fußball Bundesliga, Sky Sport HD Ex…
Live
+12:30pm Bayern München 1 - 1 Borussia Dortmund GOLTV USA, GolTV Canada, Sky Fußball…
France - Ligue 1 
Live
+11:00am Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 0 Montpellier Univision Deportes, TV5 Monde USA, sportd…
Live
+2:00pm Evian TG 1 - 1 Nancy TV2 Sport Denmark, beIN Sports MAX 4
Live
+2:00pm Bordeaux 2 - 2 Sochaux
Live
+2:00pm Lille 0 - 0 Bastia beIN Sports MAX 5, Setanta Africa
Live
+2:00pm Nice 2 - 1 PSG Univision Deportes, GO Sports, Arena Spor…
Live
+2:00pm Valenciennes 1 - 0 Reims beIN Sports MAX 6
Argentina - Primera Division 
Live
+3:00pm Godoy Cruz 0 - 0 Quilmes TyC Sports Internacional USA
Live
+5:15pm Colón 3 - 1 Argentinos Juniors TyC Sports Internacional USA, Canal 7…
Live
+7:30pm Racing Club 3 - 1 All Boys TyC Sports Internacional USA, Canal+ F…
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live
8:00pm FAS 1 - 1 Alianza Telecentro
Live
8:00pm Águila 1 - 2 Isidro Metapán Centro America TV
England - Championship 
Live
+7:30am Huddersfield Town 2 - 4 Leeds United
Live
10:00am Millwall 0 - 0 Charlton Athletic
Live
+10:00am Bolton 1 - 2 Ipswich Town
Live
+10:00am Peterborough United 1 - 4 Blackpool
Live
+10:00am Crystal Palace 3 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion beIN Sports USA, TV 2 Sport 2, 111 mio…
Live
+10:00am Watford 4 - 1 Barnsley
Live
+10:00am Nottingham Forest 1 - 2 Hull City
Live
+10:00am Bristol City 1 - 4 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Live
+12:20pm Leicester City 4 - 1 Derby County Sky Sports 2/HD, TV 2 Sport 2, Slovak S…
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live
4:00pm Municipal 3 - 3 Suchitepéquez Telecentro
Live
+7:00pm Comunicaciones 3 - 0 Marquense Telecentro
Other Programming 
Live
8:40am 2013 FIFA Confederations Cup Draw ESPN3, Watch ESPN, Univision Deportes
Women's Friendly 
Live
9:30pm USA vs Ireland Republic
*U.S. Women's National Team
Japan - J1 League 
Live
+1:30am Kashima Antlers 2 - 0 Kashiwa Reysol BS SUKAPA CH 241
Live
+1:30am Tokyo 6 - 2 Vegalta Sendai Sukachan 2
Live
+1:30am Albirex Niigata 4 - 1 Consadole Sapporo J Sports 1
Live
1:30am Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 0 Omiya Ardija J Sports 4
Live
1:30am Júbilo Iwata 2 - 1 Gamba Osaka Sukachan 0
Live
1:30am Cerezo Osaka 2 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale Sky A sports +
Live
+1:30am Vissel Kobe 0 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima One World Sports, Eurosport 2 Internation…
Live
+1:30am Urawa Reds 2 - 0 Nagoya Grampus TBS
Live
+1:30am Yokohama F. Marinos 1 - 0 Sagan Tosu One World Sports, Sukachan 1
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Live
4:00pm La Piedad 3 - 1 Dorados GOLTV USA, Estudio 5, GolTV Canada
Netherlands - Eredivisie 
Live
+12:45pm Twente 2 - 0 ADO Den Haag ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, Foot+, MCS, SuperSpo…
Live
+1:45pm Feyenoord 2 - 0 RKC Waalwijk ESPN3, Sportmanía, Fox Sports 3 Eredivis…
Live
+1:45pm Willem II 3 - 1 Heerenveen Fox Sports 4
Live
+2:45pm Ajax 3 - 1 PSV ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, sportdigital, Sport…
Portugal - Taça de Portugal 
Live
12:00pm Académica 3 - 0 Tourizense Sport TV Americas, Sport TV África
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Live
+2:30pm Wanderers 1 - 1 El Tanque Sisley
Live
+2:30pm Cerro 2 - 0 Bella Vista
Live
+2:35pm Defensor Sporting 1 - 0 Cerro Largo
Live
5:35pm Nacional 6 - 1 Progreso GOLTV USA
 Africa - CECAFA Cup
 Albania - Superliga
 Algeria - Ligue 1
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 Asia - ASEAN Football Championship
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Bahrain - Premier League
 Belgium - Pro League
 Belgium - Second Division
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Brazil - Serie A - Brasileirao
 Brazil - Serie C
 Colombia - Primera B
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Croatia - Treća HNL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 Denmark - Super Liga
 England - Conference National
 England - Premier Academy League
 England - League Two
 England - Conference North
 England - Non League Division One
 France - Ligue 2
 France - Championnat National
 France - CFA
 France - CFA 2
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 Greece - Superleague
 Hungary - NB1
 India - I-League
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Lega Pro 2
 Italy - Serie D
 Italy - Campionato Primavera
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Macedonia - Vtora Liga
 Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 Morocco - GNF 1 Botola
 New Zealand - ASB Premiership
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Romania - Liga I
 Romania - Liga II
 Russia - Premier League
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 Scotland - Scottish FA Cup
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Wales - Premier League
 
USA/Canada 
Repeat
12:00am SJ Earthquakes vs LA Galaxy ESPN Classic USA
Repeat
2:00am LA Galaxy vs New England ESPN Classic USA
Repeat
5:00am Houston Dynamo vs New England ESPN Classic USA
Repeat
7:00am DC United vs LA Galaxy ESPN Classic USA
Repeat
9:00am Dallas vs Colorado Rapids ESPN Classic USA
Repeat
11:00am LA Galaxy vs Houston Dynamo ESPN Classic USA
England - Premier League 
Repeat
12:00am Everton vs Arsenal Fox Soccer Plus, Lig TV 2
Repeat
4:00am Southampton vs Norwich City Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat
2:00pm Liverpool vs Southampton Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat
2:30pm Fulham vs Tottenham Hotspur Fox Deportes
Repeat
4:00pm West Bromwich Albion vs Stoke City Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat
5:30pm Reading vs Manchester United Fox Deportes
Repeat
10:00pm Arsenal vs Swansea City Fox Soccer Plus
Delay
11:59pm Reading vs Manchester United Fox Soccer 2GO U.S.A
Delay
11:59pm Manchester City vs Everton Fox Soccer 2GO U.S.A
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat
7:30am Osasuna vs Rayo Vallecano beIN Sports en Español
Repeat
8:30pm Real Madrid vs Atlético Madrid beIN Sports en Español
Repeat
10:30pm Barcelona vs Athletic Club beIN Sports USA
England - FA Cup 
Repeat
12:00pm Preston North End vs Gillingham Fox Soccer Plus
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat
12:00am Catania vs Milan beIN Sports en Español
Repeat
5:30am Pescara vs Roma beIN Sports en Español
Repeat
8:00am Catania vs Milan beIN Sports USA
Delay
6:00pm Juventus vs Torino beIN Sports en Español
Delay
8:30pm Juventus vs Torino beIN Sports USA
Delay
11:00pm Juventus vs Torino beIN Sports en Español, ESPN 2 Caribb…
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat
12:00am Ajaccio vs Saint-Étienne beIN Sports USA
Delay
12:00pm Olympique Lyonnais vs Montpellier beIN Sports USA
Delay
6:00pm Nice vs PSG beIN Sports USA
Australia - A-League 
Repeat
10:00am Central Coast Mariners vs Adelaide United One World Sports
Repeat
12:00pm Melbourne Victory vs Perth Glory One World Sports
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat
1:30am Ponte Preta vs São Paulo GOLTV USA
Japan - J1 League 
Repeat
6:00am Yokohama F. Marinos vs Sagan Tosu One World Sports
Repeat
7:00pm Vissel Kobe vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima One World Sports
Repeat
9:00pm Urawa Reds vs Nagoya Grampus One World Sports
Repeat
11:00pm Yokohama F. Marinos vs Sagan Tosu One World Sports
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat
3:00am Dorados vs La Piedad GOLTV USA
Repeat
8:00pm La Piedad vs Dorados GOLTV USA
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat
1:00am Alianza Lima vs Melgar Peru Magico
Repeat
3:00am Juan Aurich vs León de Huánuco Peru Magico
Repeat
5:00am Universidad César Vallejo vs Alianza Lima Peru Magico
Repeat
7:00am Real Atlético Garcilaso vs Sport Boys Peru Magico
Portugal - Taça de Portugal 
Repeat
2:00pm Sporting Braga vs Porto Sport TV Americas, MCS, Sport TV África
Repeat
8:10pm Académica vs Tourizense Sport TV Americas
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat
10:00pm Nacional vs Progreso GOLTV USA

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why signup?