Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday, Nov. 18

  • Fri
    Nov 16
  • Sat
    Nov 17
  • Sun
    Nov 18
  • Mon
    Nov 19
  • Tue
    Nov 20
  • Wed
    Nov 21
  • Thu
    Nov 22
  •  
 
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live
+ 4:00pm DC United 1 - 1 Houston Dynamo NBCSN, Univision Deportes, SiriusXM FC,
Live
+ 9:00pm Seattle Sounders 2 - 1 LA Galaxy ESPN, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, Watch ESPN,
England - Premier League 
Live
+11:00am Fulham 1 - 3 Sunderland Fox Deportes, Sportsnet World, SportsMax,
Spain - La Liga 
Live
+ 6:00am Deportivo La Coruña 0 - 2 Levante Sport TV1, Canal+ Liga / HD, GOL T, SK P…
Live
+10:00am Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 Mallorca Canal+ Liga / HD, GOL T, SK Prime, Sport…
Live
+11:50am Getafe 2 - 1 Real Valladolid GOL T, NTV+ Football, TV+ Bulgaria, LTV…
Live
+ 1:45pm Granada 0 - 1 Atlético Madrid beIN Sports en Español, ESPN Caribbean,
Live
+ 3:30pm Sevilla 5 - 1 Real Betis beIN Sports en Español, Sky Sports 3/H…
Italy - Serie A 
Live
+ 9:00am Bologna 3 - 0 Palermo Sky Calcio 6, Go Sports 6, ESPN DOS
Live
+ 9:00am Catania 2 - 1 Chievo Premium Calcio, Sky Calcio 3, Go Sports 5
Live
+ 9:00am Fiorentina 4 - 1 Atalanta beIN Sports en Español, ESPN Caribbean,
Live
+ 9:00am Internazionale 2 - 2 Cagliari RAI Internazionale, beIN Sports USA, S…
Live
+ 9:00am Siena 1 - 0 Pescara Sky Calcio 4, Go Sports 8
Live
+ 9:00am Udinese 2 - 2 Parma Foot+, Sport 5 Israel, Arena Sport 3 Serbi…
Live
+ 2:45pm Sampdoria 3 - 1 Genoa RAI Internazionale, beIN Sports USA,
*Advertising
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live
+ 9:30am Werder Bremen 2 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf GOLTV USA, GolTV Canada, Foot+, Sport 2,
Live
+11:30am Hoffenheim 1 - 3 Wolfsburg ESPN Caribbean, ESPN UK / HD, SuperSp…
France - Ligue 1 
Live
+ 8:00am Olympique Lyonnais 3 - 0 Reims Univision Deportes, Canal+ Gol Polska, Di…
Live
+11:00am Nice 1 - 0 Toulouse beIN Sports USA, SportItalia, SportKlub…
Live
+ 3:00pm Bordeaux 1 - 0 Olympique Marseille ESPN UK / HD, Canal+ France, SportItali…
France - Coupe de France 
Live
TBA évreux vs Cesson
Live
8:00am Bar-le-duc 2 - 1 Schirrheim
Live
8:00am Es Metz 0 - 0 FCsr Haguenau
Live
8:00am Marly 1 - 1 Vitry
Live
8:00am Millery Vourles 1 - 2 Vallières
Live
8:00am Quetigny 0 - 7 Belfort
Live
8:00am Sainte-marguerite 2 - 1 Belfort Sud
Live
8:30am Aulnay 0 - 2 Mondeville
Live
8:30am Blois 3 - 0 Périgny
Live
8:30am Brétigny Foot 0 - 2 Le Havre
Live
8:30am Camon 1 - 2 Amiens Ac
Live
8:30am Chantilly 0 - 2 Reims Sainte-anne
Live
8:30am Dommartin Tour 0 - 2 Villefranche
Live
8:30am Enquin Les Mines 0 - 6 Le Portel
Live
8:30am Feyzin Cbe 1 - 1 Pontarlier
Live
8:30am Fleury-Mérogis 2 - 1 Tours
Live
8:30am Labrède 2 - 1 Marmande
Live
8:30am Lens 3 - 0 Les Lilas
Live
8:30am Lesquin 0 - 2 Les Mureaux
Live
8:30am Marck 0 - 0 Chambly
Live
8:30am Os Aire-sur-la-lys 0 - 2 Rouen
Live
8:30am Raismes Vicoigne 1 - 2 Racing Colombes 92
Live
8:30am Rodéo FC Toulouse 0 - 3 Châteauroux
Live
8:30am Saint-amand 3 - 1 Beauvais
Live
8:30am Saint-jean Beaulieu 3 - 1 Corte
Live
8:30am Saint-renan 2 - 1 PlobannalEC Lesconil
Live
8:30am Saint-saturnin Arche 2 - 2 Montagnarde
Live
8:30am Salinieres Aigues Mortes 1 - 2 Consolat Marseille
Live
8:30am Thaon 1 - 1 Dijon Parc
Live
8:30am Ytrac 1 - 0 Balma
Live
9:00am Avion 1 - 2 Meaux Academy Football
Live
9:00am Cambrai 0 - 2 Ja Armentières
Live
9:00am Compiègne 2 - 1 Mtsapere
Live
9:00am Moulins 2 - 0 Lyon-Duchère
Live
9:00am Stade Pontivy 2 - 1 Changé
Live
9:30am évreux vs Cesson
Live
11:00am Saint-Louis Neuweg 2 - 0 Gazélec Ajaccio
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live
+ 1:00pm Toluca 3 - 1 Guadalajara Univision Deportes, Univision, Setanta Africa
Live
+ 7:30pm Tijuana 1 - 1 Monterrey
*Cuartos de Final – Vuelta
Univision Deportes
Argentina - Primera Division 
Live
+ 3:00pm Arsenal 3 - 0 Godoy Cruz
Live
+ 3:00pm Colón 2 - 0 Unión Santa Fe TyC Sports Internacional USA
Live
+ 3:00pm San Martín San Juan 2 - 2 Tigre Canal 7 TV Publica
Live
+ 5:15pm Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 1 Boca Juniors GOLTV USA, Ustream Sports, MCS, Sport 2,
Live
+ 5:30pm Newell's Old Boys 1 - 2 All Boys TyC Sports Internacional USA, C+ Liga…
Australia - A-League 
Live
+ 1:00am Perth Glory 0 - 1 Western Sydney Wanderers One World Sports, Fox Sports 1 Australia,
Brazil - Serie A - Brasileirao 
Live
+ 2:00pm Atlético Mineiro 2 - 2 Atlético GO PFC Internacional, Sky Sports Brasil
Live
+ 2:00pm Bahia 1 - 0 Ponte Preta Sky Sports Brasil
Live
+ 2:00pm Flamengo 1 - 1 Palmeiras Sky Sports Brasil
Live
+ 2:00pm Fluminense 0 - 2 Cruzeiro ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, TV2 Sport , Diema, S…
Live
+ 2:00pm São Paulo 2 - 1 Náutico Sky Sports Brasil
Live
+ 4:30pm Internacional 0 - 2 Corinthians PFC Internacional, Sky Sports Brasil
Live
+ 4:30pm Portuguesa 2 - 2 Grêmio Sky Sports Brasil
Live
+ 4:30pm Sport Recife 2 - 0 Botafogo Sky Sports Brasil
Colombia - Primera A 
Live
+ 3:30pm Junior 2 - 1 Millonarios RCN Nuestra Tele
Live
5:30pm Deportes Tolima 3 - 0 Deportivo Pasto RCN Nuestra Tele
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Live
+12:00pm Belén Siglo XXI 0 - 0 Herediano
Live
+12:00pm Cartaginés 0 - 1 Uruguay Centro America TV
Live
+12:00pm Santos de Guápiles 2 - 2 Deportivo Saprissa
Live
+ 2:30pm Limón 2 - 1 Pérez Zeledón
Live
+ 5:00pm Alajuelense 3 - 1 Puntarenas Telecentro
Live
+ 5:00pm San Carlos 0 - 2 Carmelita Centro America TV
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live
+12:00pm Deportivo Quito 0 - 2 Barcelona
Live
+12:00pm Olmedo 0 - 2 Deportivo Cuenca
Live
+12:15pm Independiente 1 - 0 LDU Quito
Live
2:00pm Manta 4 - 0 Técnico Universitario
Live
+ 5:00pm Emelec 2 - 1 El Nacional Ecuavisa Internacional
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live
1:00pm Heredia vs Municpal Telecentro
Live
+ 7:00pm Comunicaciones 4 - 0 Suchitepéquez Telecentro
FIFA Futsal World Cup 
Live
4:48am Italy vs Colombia ESPN3, RAI Sport 2
Live
7:18am Spain vs Brazil ESPN3, RAI Sport 1
Live
7:25am FIFA FUTSAL FINAL ESPN3, Univision Deportes
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Live
1:00pm Toros Neza 1 - 2 Dorados GOLTV USA, Azteca America, GolTV Canada
Netherlands - Eredivisie 
Live
+ 6:30am Vitesse 4 - 1 NEC Fox Sports 2, TV4 Sports Xtra, C Sports L…
Live
+ 8:30am Feyenoord 3 - 0 Willem II Fox Sports 2
Live
+ 8:30am Utrecht 1 - 1 Twente ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, Ustream Sports, E…
Live
+10:30am Heracles 5 - 1 Roda JC Fox Sports 2, TV4 Sport, C Sports Live
Peru - Primera Division 
Live
+ 3:30pm Alianza Lima 2 - 0 Real Atlético Garcilaso
Live
+ 3:30pm Cienciano 2 - 0 José Gálvez
Live
+ 3:30pm Cobresol 1 - 2 Universidad San Martín
Live
+ 3:30pm Sport Boys 1 - 2 Juan Aurich
Live
+ 3:30pm Unión Comercio 2 - 0 León de Huánuco
Live
+ 3:30pm Universidad César Vallejo 1 - 0 Melgar
Live
+ 3:30pm Universitario 0 - 3 Sporting Cristal Peru Magico
Portugal - Taça de Portugal 
Live
9:00am Arouca 2 - 1 Rio Ave
Live
9:00am Lourinhanense 3 - 2 Feirense
Live
+ 9:00am Mirandela 1 - 2 Gil Vicente
Live
9:00am Oliveira Hospital 0 - 2 Fabril Barreiro
Live
9:00am Tourizense 1 - 0 Santa Clara
Live
9:00am UD Oliveirense 1 - 0 Uniao Leiria
Live
+10:00am Belenenses 3 - 0 PedrAS Rubras
Live
10:00am Paços de Ferreira 2 - 1 Olhanense
Live
11:00am Académica 1 - 0 Penalva Castelo
Live
+ 3:15pm Vitória Setúbal 2 - 2 Vitória Guimarães Sport TV Americas, Sport TV1, Sport TV…
Scotland - Premier League 
Live
+ 7:45am Inverness CT 1 - 5 Motherwell Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Soccer 2GO U.S.A,
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Live
+ 2:30pm Cerro 1 - 2 Fénix
Live
+ 2:30pm Liverpool 2 - 3 Wanderers
Live
2:30pm Racing 0 - 1 El Tanque Sisley
Live
3:05pm Nacional 3 - 1 Juventud de Las Piedras
Live
3:30pm Nacional vs Real Juventud GOLTV USA, GolTV Canada
 Africa - CAF Confederation Cup
 Albania - Superliga
 Andorra - Primera Divisió
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Bahrain - Premier League
 Belgium - Pro League
 Belgium - Second Division
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 Bulgaria - A Group
 China - Super League
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Croatia - Druga HNL
 Croatia - Treća HNL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Czech Republic - 2. Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Denmark - 1st Division
 England - Championship
 England - Conference National
 England - Conference North
 England - Barclays U21 Premier League
 France - CFA 2
 Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 Greece - Superleague
 Greece - Football League
 Hong Kong - HKFA 2nd Division
 Hungary - NB1
 Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság II
 India - I-League
 India - Federation Cup
 Iran - Persian Gulf Cup
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Lega Pro 1
 Italy - Lega Pro 2
 Italy - Serie D
 Italy - Campionato Primavera
 Japan - J2 League
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Kosovo - Raiffeisen Superliga
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Macedonia - Prva Liga
 Malta - Premier League
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Morocco - GNF 1 Botola
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Norway - Tippeligaen
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Poland - I Liga
 Portugal - Segunda Liga
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Romania - Liga I
 Romania - Liga II
 Russia - Premier League
 Russia - FNL
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Spain - Tercera División
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Wales - Premier League
 
England - Premier League 
Repeat
12:00am Manchester City vs Aston Villa Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat
4:00am Queens Park Rangers vs Southampton Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat
12:30pm Manchester City vs Aston Villa Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat
4:00pm Norwich City vs Manchester United Fox Deportes
Delay
6:00pm Arsenal vs Tottenham Hotspur ESPN Deportes, ESPN HD Taiwan
Delay
11:59pm Fulham vs Sunderland Fox Soccer 2GO U.S.A
Spain - La Liga 
Delay
5:00pm Granada vs Atlético Madrid beIN Sports USA
Delay
7:00pm Getafe vs Real Valladolid beIN Sports USA
Delay
7:30pm Sampdoria vs Genoa beIN Sports en Español
Italy - Serie A 
Delay
11:00am Internazionale vs Cagliari beIN Sports en Español
Delay
1:00pm Fiorentina vs Atalanta beIN Sports USA
Delay
6:00pm Sampdoria vs Genoa beIN Sports en Español
France - Ligue 1 
Delay
7:30pm Bordeaux vs Olympique Marseille beIN Sports USA
Argentina - Primera Division 
Repeat
3:00am San Lorenzo vs Atlético Rafaela TyC Sports Internacional USA
Repeat
5:00am Estudiantes vs Independiente TyC Sports Internacional USA
Delay
7:00pm Arsenal vs Godoy Cruz TyC Sports Internacional USA
Repeat
8:30pm Vélez Sarsfield vs Boca Juniors GOLTV USA
Delay
11:00pm San Martín San Juan vs Tigre TyC Sports Internacional USA
Australia - A-League 
Repeat
2:00pm Perth Glory vs Western Sydney Wanderers One World Sports
Repeat
2:30pm Adelaide United vs Melbourne Heart Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat
8:00pm Perth Glory vs Western Sydney Wanderers One World Sports
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Delay
3:00pm Belén Siglo XXI vs Herediano Telecentro
Japan - J1 League 
Repeat
10:00am Urawa Reds vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima One World Sports
Repeat
12:00pm Shimizu S-Pulse vs Gamba Osaka One World Sports
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat
12:00am Lobos BUAP vs Mérida Estudio 5
Repeat
3:00am Estudiantes Tecos vs La Piedad GOLTV USA
Repeat
10:30pm Toros Neza vs Dorados GOLTV USA
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat
1:00am Unión Comercio vs Universidad César Vallejo Peru Magico
Repeat
3:00am Alianza Lima vs Juan Aurich Peru Magico
Repeat
5:00am Sporting Cristal vs Inti Gas Peru Magico
Repeat
7:00am Sport Boys vs Melgar Peru Magico
Delay
7:00pm Alianza Lima vs Real Atlético Garcilaso Peru Magico
Portugal - Taça de Portugal 
Repeat
1:00pm Nacional vs Porto Sport TV Americas, Sport TV África
Repeat
7:00pm Vitória Setúbal vs Vitória Guimarães Sport TV Americas
Scotland - Premier League 
Repeat
8:00pm Inverness CT vs Motherwell Fox Soccer Plus
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat
1:00am Progreso vs Peñarol GOLTV USA

Newsletter Signup »

EmailWhy Signup?