Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Wednesday Nov. 14, 2012

  • Mon
    Nov 12
  • Tue
    Nov 13
  • Wed
    Nov 14
  • Thu
    Nov 15
  • Fri
    Nov 16
  • Sat
    Nov 17
  • Sun
    Nov 18
  •  
?  
World Cup Qualifying 
Live + 6:30am Oman 1 - 2 Japan One World Sports, Star Sports China, E…
Live + 8:00am Iraq 1 - 0 Jordan ESPN HD India, Star Sports 1 Asia, S…
Live + 9:45am Qatar 1 - 0 Lebanon Guangdong Sports Channel, ESPN India,
Live +11:30am Iran 0 - 1 Uzbekistan One World Sports, Guangdong Sports Chan…
Live +12:00pm Montenegro 3 - 0 San Marino Polsat Sport Extra, Futbol 1, TRK Ukrai…
Live + 2:45pm Northern Ireland 1 - 1 Azerbaijan ESPN3, Sportsnet One, ESPN2 Caribbean,
England - FA Cup 
Live 2:45pm Gloucester City 0 - 2 Leyton Orient
Friendly 
Live 3:30am Indonesia 1 - 0 East Timor
Live + 5:00am Korea Republic 1 - 2 Australia Fox Sports Play
Live + 6:35am China 1 - 1 New Zealand CCTV-5, Sky Sport 2 NZ
Live 7:30am Thailand 5 - 0 Bhutan
Live + 7:45am Malaysia 1 - 1 Hong Kong
Live + 8:00am Germany U19 3 - 0 France U19 EuroSport Deutschland, EuroSport 1 UK, Eu…
Live 8:00am Tanzania 1 - 0 Kenya
Live 9:30am Kuwait 1 - 1 Bahrain
Live +10:00am Russia 2 - 2 USA ESPN2, ESPN3, Univision Deportes, WatchE…
Live 10:30am Congo DR 0 - 1 Burkina Faso
Live 10:30am Rwanda 2 - 2 Namibia
Live 11:00am Angola 1 - 1 Congo
Live +11:00am Bulgaria 0 - 1 Ukraine BNT 1, Sport 1 Hungary
Live +11:30am Czech Republic 3 - 0 Slovakia ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, Ustream Sports,
Live +12:00pm Cyprus 0 - 3 Finland Ustream Sports
Live +12:00pm Macedonia 3 - 2 Slovenia TV Slovenija 2, MRT1
Live 12:00pm Saudi Arabia 0 - 0 Argentina GOLTV, GolTV Canada, Canal+ Sport, Saudi…
Live +12:15pm Tunisia 1 - 2 Switzerland RSI La 2, SRF zwei, RTS Deux
Live 1:00pm Niger 1 - 1 Senegal
Live + 1:45pm Luxembourg 1 - 2 Scotland BT Sport ESPN
Live + 1:55pm Italy 1 - 2 France Sportsnet World, RAI Uno, TF1, Sport 2, TF…
Live 2:00pm Cape Verde Islands 0 - 1 Ghana SuperSport 6, SuperSport 6 Africa, Super…
Live + 2:00pm Chile 1 - 3 Serbia RTS 1, RTRS TV, Chilevision
Live + 2:00pm Morocco 0 - 1 Togo Arryadia
Live + 2:00pm Romania 2 - 1 Belgium La Deux, Antena 1
Live + 2:30pm Austria 0 - 3 Côte d'Ivoire William Hill, Foot+, ORF eins, GMM Sport…
Live + 2:30pm Gabon 2 - 2 Portugal RTPi, William Hill, RTP 1, SuperSport 5
Live + 2:30pm Hungary 0 - 2 Norway William Hill, MAX Norge, M2
Live + 2:30pm Ireland Republic 0 - 1 Greece
*Live on RTÉ Radio 1 on Longwave 252 and Radio 1 Extra
RTE 2, Viasat Fotboll / HD, Foot+, MEGA…
Live 2:30pm Netherlands 0 - 0 Germany ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, WatchESPN,
Live + 2:30pm Sweden 4 - 2 England GOLTV, GolTV Canada, ITV 1 UK, TV4 S…
Live + 2:45pm Poland 1 - 3 Uruguay William Hill, Foot+, Sport TV4, Polsat Sp…
Live + 3:00pm Turkey 1 - 1 Denmark William Hill, TV2 Denmark, Sport TV2, Fo…
Live + 4:30pm Panama 1 - 5 Spain beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Live 6:30pm Honduras 0 - 0 Peru
*Available in USA on Pay Per View - DirecTV Ch. 124.
DIRECTV, William Hill, SuperSport 3, S…
Live + 7:30pm Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia ESPN3, Globo TV Internacional, Sport TV…
Live + 8:05pm Venezuela 1 - 3 Nigeria ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, WatchESPN, Futbol…
Live + 8:30pm Bolivia 1 - 1 Costa Rica William Hill, Sport TV2, SuperSport 3,
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 8:00pm Cruz Azul 2 - 1 León Azteca America, ESPN2 Norte
Live +10:05pm Morelia 0 - 2 América Univision Deportes, Azteca America
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live + 3:00pm All Boys 1 - 1 Colón TyC Sports Internacional
Live 5:15pm Independiente 0 - 0 Belgrano TyC Sports Internacional, William Hill
Live 7:30pm Atlético Rafaela 0 - 0 River Plate TyC Sports Internacional, William Hill
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live + 7:00pm Deportivo Quito 2 - 0 Independiente
Live + 7:30pm Barcelona 3 - 1 El Nacional Ecuavisa Internacional
Live + 8:00pm Emelec 1 - 0 Manta
FIFA Futsal World Cup 
Live 3:48am Argentina vs Brazil ESPN3, SuperSport 3, SuperSport Maximo, S…
Live 6:15am Colombia vs Ukraine ESPN3, SuperSport 3, SuperSport Maximo, S…
Live 6:18am Portugal vs Italy ESPN3, SuperSport 7, SuperSport 7 Nigeri…
Live 8:48am Spain vs Russia ESPN3, SuperSport 3, SuperSport Maximo, S…
 Albania - Superliga
 Asia - AFC U-19 Championship
 Chile - Primera Division
 England - FA Trophy
 France - Ligue 2
 Italy - Serie C
 Kosovo - Raiffeisen Superliga
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 Peru - Primera Division
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 Uruguay - Primera Division
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 4:00am Celtic vs Barcelona Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00am Schalke 04 vs Arsenal Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:30pm Chelsea vs Shakhtar Donetsk MSG Plus
Repeat 4:00pm CFR Cluj vs Galatasaray FOX Deportes
Repeat 7:00pm Sporting Braga vs Manchester United FOX Deportes
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 2:00pm Iraq vs Jordon One World Sports
Repeat 4:30pm Qatar vs Lebanon One World Sports
Repeat 10:00pm Oman vs Japan One World Sports
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 5:00pm Napoli vs Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 12:00am Wigan Athletic vs West Bromwich Albion Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:00am Wigan Athletic vs West Bromwich Albion Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 12:00am Atlético Madrid vs Getafe beIN SPORTS
Repeat 5:30am Rayo Vallecano vs Celta de Vigo beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:00pm Espanyol vs Osasuna beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:00pm Málaga vs Real Sociedad beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:00pm Athletic Club vs Sevilla beIN SPORTS en Español
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 12:00am Pescara vs Juventus beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:30am Genoa vs Napoli beIN SPORTS
Repeat 2:00pm Genoa vs Napoli beIN SPORTS en Español
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 11:30pm Olympique Marseille vs Nice beIN SPORTS
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 2:30pm Chelsea vs Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Chelsea vs Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus
England - League Cup 
Repeat 2:30pm Blackburn Rovers vs Birmingham City beIN SPORTS
Friendly 
Delay 4:30pm Ireland Republic vs Greece GOLTV, GolTV Canada
Repeat 8:00pm Sweden vs England GOLTV
Repeat 9:00pm Panama vs Spain beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:00pm Saudi Arabia vs Argentina GOLTV
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 3:00am Colón vs Boca Juniors GOLTV
Repeat 11:30pm Independiente vs Belgrano TyC Sports Internacional
Australia - A-League 
Repeat 3:00pm Western Sydney Wanderers vs Newcastle Jets Fox Soccer Plus
Ecuador - Primera A 
Delay 10:00pm Emelec vs Manta Ecuavisa Internacional
England - Championship 
Repeat 5:00am Blackburn Rovers vs Birmingham City beIN SPORTS
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 10:00pm Real España vs Platense Telecentro

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android


FIFA World Cup

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
14 Jun 11:00Moscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
15 Jun 8:00Yekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
19 Jun 14:00Saint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
20 Jun 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
25 Jun 10:00Volgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
25 Jun 10:00Samara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
15 Jun 11:00Saint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
15 Jun 14:00Sochi
Portugal vs Spain
20 Jun 8:00Moscow
Portugal vs Morocco
20 Jun 14:00Kazan
Iran vs Spain
25 Jun 14:00Saransk
Iran vs Portugal
25 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
16 Jun 6:00Kazan
France vs Australia
16 Jun 12:00Saransk
Peru vs Denmark
21 Jun 8:00Samara
Denmark vs Australia
21 Jun 11:00Yekaterinburg
France vs Peru
26 Jun 10:00Sochi
Australia vs Peru
26 Jun 10:00Moscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
16 Jun 9:00Moscow
Argentina vs Iceland
16 Jun 15:00Kaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
21 Jun 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
22 Jun 11:00Volgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
26 Jun 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
26 Jun 14:00Saint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
17 Jun 8:00Samara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
17 Jun 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
22 Jun 8:00Saint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
22 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
27 Jun 14:00Moscow
Serbia vs Brazil
27 Jun 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
17 Jun 11:00Moscow
Germany vs Mexico
18 Jun 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
23 Jun 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
23 Jun 14:00Sochi
Germany vs Sweden
27 Jun 10:00Kazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
27 Jun 10:00Yekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
18 Jun 11:00Sochi
Belgium vs Panama
18 Jun 14:00Volgograd
Tunisia vs England
23 Jun 8:00Moscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
24 Jun 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
28 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
England vs Belgium
28 Jun 14:00Saransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
19 Jun 8:00Saransk
Colombia vs Japan
19 Jun 11:00Moscow
Poland vs Senegal
24 Jun 11:00Yekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
24 Jun 14:00Kazan
Poland vs Colombia
28 Jun 10:00Volgograd
Japan vs Poland
28 Jun 10:00Samara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
30 Jun 10:00Kazan
[1C] vs [2D]
30 Jun 14:00Sochi
[1A] vs [2B]
1 Jul 10:00Moscow
[1B] vs [2A]
1 Jul 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
2 Jul 10:00Samara
[1E] vs [2F]
2 Jul 14:00Rostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
3 Jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
3 Jul 14:00Moscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
6 Jul 10:00Nizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
6 Jul 14:00Kazan
[W53] vs [W54]
7 Jul 10:00Samara
[W55] vs [W56]
7 Jul 14:00Sochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
10 Jul 14:00Saint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
11 Jul 14:00Moscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
14 Jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
15 Jul 11:00Moscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018