Live Soccer TV

Приложение Live Soccer TV для iOS
Приложение Live Soccer TV для Android
Tuchel could become Bayern's new boss

Former Dortmund coach in talks to replace Ancelotti at Bayern

К сожалению, единственный доступный язык для этой страницы – English.

Сентябрь 29, 2017 подготовил(-а) Oscar Rojas
Thomas Tuchel seems to be the best option for the Bavarians after having the Italian sacked on Thursday.

Apparently, Bayern Munich's execs are close to deciding who will take Carlo Ancelotti's place as coach, and keeping their tradition of "stealing" Borussia Dortmund's talents, they are keen on signing a former yellow-and-black boss.

According to German newspaper Bild, Thomas Tuchel has already started negotiations to become the Bavarians new boss, following Ancelotti's sacking due to a slow start of the season and a harsh relationship with some of the team's leaders.

Tuchel's name emerged as the most viable option for Die Roten, as he is currently unemployed. Other options included Jürgen Klopp and Julian Nagelsmann, but their current contracts with Liverpool and Hoffenheim made them long-term options. Louis Van Gaal and Luis Enrique were also considered for the role, but were eventually discarded by Bayern's hierarchy.

The former Borussia Dortmund boss has only won a DFB-Pokal title in his coaching career, which includes stints at Mainz 05, Augsburg II and the Yellow-and-black side.

 

 


Подписаться на рассылку »

Email: Зачем?

Предстоящие топ-матчи »

Бразилияиюня 22
8:00
Коста-Рика
Нигерияиюня 22
11:00
Исландия
Сербияиюня 22
14:00
Швейцария
Бельгияиюня 23
8:00
Тунис
Южная Кореяиюня 23
11:00
Мексика
Германияиюня 23
14:00
Швеция
Англияиюня 24
8:00
Панама
Японияиюня 24
11:00
Сенегал
Польшаиюня 24
14:00
Колумбия
Уругвайиюня 25
10:00
Россия
Приложение Live Soccer TV
Следи за игрой в пути
Скачай Live Soccer TV для
iPhone и Android
Приложение Live Soccer TV для iOSПриложение Live Soccer TV для Android

Чемпионат мира

Group A
14 июня 11:00Moscow
Россия 5 - 0 Саудовская Аравия
15 июня 8:00Yekaterinburg
Египет 0 - 1 Уругвай
19 июня 14:00Saint Petersburg
Россия 3 - 1 Египет
20 июня 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Уругвай 1 - 0 Саудовская Аравия
25 июня 10:00Volgograd
Саудовская Аравия - Египет
25 июня 10:00Samara
Уругвай - Россия
Group B
15 июня 11:00Saint Petersburg
Марокко 0 - 1 Иран
15 июня 14:00Sochi
Португалия 3 - 3 Испания
20 июня 8:00Moscow
Португалия 1 - 0 Марокко
20 июня 14:00Kazan
Иран 0 - 1 Испания
25 июня 14:00Saransk
Иран - Португалия
25 июня 14:00Kaliningrad
Испания - Марокко
Group C
16 июня 6:00Kazan
Франция 2 - 1 Австралия
16 июня 12:00Saransk
Перу 0 - 1 Дания
21 июня 8:00Samara
Дания - Австралия
21 июня 11:00Yekaterinburg
Франция - Перу
26 июня 10:00Sochi
Австралия - Перу
26 июня 10:00Moscow
Дания - Франция
Group D
16 июня 9:00Moscow
Аргентина 1 - 1 Исландия
16 июня 15:00Kaliningrad
Хорватия 2 - 0 Нигерия
21 июня 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Аргентина - Хорватия
22 июня 11:00Volgograd
Нигерия - Исландия
26 июня 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Исландия - Хорватия
26 июня 14:00Saint Petersburg
Нигерия - Аргентина
Group E
17 июня 8:00Samara
Коста-Рика 0 - 1 Сербия
17 июня 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Бразилия 1 - 1 Швейцария
22 июня 8:00Saint Petersburg
Бразилия - Коста-Рика
22 июня 14:00Kaliningrad
Сербия - Швейцария
27 июня 14:00Moscow
Сербия - Бразилия
27 июня 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Швейцария - Коста-Рика
Group F
17 июня 11:00Moscow
Германия 0 - 1 Мексика
18 июня 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
Швеция 1 - 0 Южная Корея
23 июня 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Южная Корея - Мексика
23 июня 14:00Sochi
Германия - Швеция
27 июня 10:00Kazan
Южная Корея - Германия
27 июня 10:00Yekaterinburg
Мексика - Швеция
Group G
18 июня 11:00Sochi
Бельгия 3 - 0 Панама
18 июня 14:00Volgograd
Тунис 1 - 2 Англия
23 июня 8:00Moscow
Бельгия - Тунис
24 июня 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
Англия - Панама
28 июня 14:00Kaliningrad
Англия - Бельгия
28 июня 14:00Saransk
Панама - Тунис
Group H
19 июня 8:00Saransk
Колумбия 1 - 2 Япония
19 июня 11:00Moscow
Польша 1 - 2 Сенегал
24 июня 11:00Yekaterinburg
Япония - Сенегал
24 июня 14:00Kazan
Польша - Колумбия
28 июня 10:00Volgograd
Япония - Польша
28 июня 10:00Samara
Сенегал - Колумбия
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
30 июня 10:00Kazan
[1C] - [2D]
30 июня 14:00Sochi
[1A] - [2B]
1 июля 10:00Moscow
[1B] - [2A]
1 июля 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
[1D] - [2C]
Round of 16
2 июля 10:00Samara
[1E] - [2F]
2 июля 14:00Rostov-on-Don
[1G] - [2H]
3 июля 10:00Saint Petersburg
[1F] - [2E]
3 июля 14:00Moscow
[1H] - [2G]
Quarter Final
6 июля 10:00Nizhny Novgorod
[W49] - [W50]
6 июля 14:00Kazan
[W53] - [W54]
7 июля 10:00Samara
[W55] - [W56]
7 июля 14:00Sochi
[W51] - [W52]
Semi-final
10 июля 14:00Saint Petersburg
[W57] - [W58]
11 июля 14:00Moscow
[W59] - [W60]
Third place match
14 июля 10:00Saint Petersburg
[L61] - [L62]
Final
15 июля 11:00Moscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018