Live Soccer TV

Приложение Live Soccer TV для iOS
Приложение Live Soccer TV для Android
CR7 leads R. Madrid's first-eve win at Dortmund

Real Madrid ends Borussia Dortmund curse thanks to CR7's brace

К сожалению, единственный доступный язык для этой страницы – English.

Сентябрь 26, 2017 подготовил(-а) Oscar Rojas
The Portuguese striker also celebrated his 400th game with Los Blancos, entering a very exclusive list of players.

One more day at the office for Cristiano Ronaldo, and one more demon to be exorcized by the Portuguese striker.

The current Ballon D'Or owner had one more stellar performance in UEFA Champions League games, extending his lead as the tournament's all-time top scorer. His goals today helped Los Blancos in their attempt to end their victory drought in this particular European venue.

When it comes to UCL games, there seems to be no one that can match Cristiano Ronaldo's skills in front of goal.

If there was ever doubt about his legacy with the Spanish capital giants, the 32-year old striker has these numbers to support his bid as one of the all-time greats.

 

 


Подписаться на рассылку »

Email: Зачем?

Предстоящие топ-матчи »

Португалияиюня 20
8:00
Марокко
Уругвайиюня 20
11:00
Саудовская Аравия
Ираниюня 20
14:00
Испания
Данияиюня 21
8:00
Австралия
Францияиюня 21
11:00
Перу
Аргентинаиюня 21
14:00
Хорватия
Бразилияиюня 22
8:00
Коста-Рика
Нигерияиюня 22
11:00
Исландия
Сербияиюня 22
14:00
Швейцария
Бельгияиюня 23
8:00
Тунис
Приложение Live Soccer TV
Следи за игрой в пути
Скачай Live Soccer TV для
iPhone и Android
Приложение Live Soccer TV для iOSПриложение Live Soccer TV для Android

Чемпионат мира

Group A
14 июня 11:00Moscow
Россия 5 - 0 Саудовская Аравия
15 июня 8:00Yekaterinburg
Египет 0 - 1 Уругвай
19 июня 14:00Saint Petersburg
Россия - Египет
20 июня 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Уругвай - Саудовская Аравия
25 июня 10:00Volgograd
Саудовская Аравия - Египет
25 июня 10:00Samara
Уругвай - Россия
Group B
15 июня 11:00Saint Petersburg
Марокко 0 - 1 Иран
15 июня 14:00Sochi
Португалия 3 - 3 Испания
20 июня 8:00Moscow
Португалия - Марокко
20 июня 14:00Kazan
Иран - Испания
25 июня 14:00Saransk
Иран - Португалия
25 июня 14:00Kaliningrad
Испания - Марокко
Group C
16 июня 6:00Kazan
Франция 2 - 1 Австралия
16 июня 12:00Saransk
Перу 0 - 1 Дания
21 июня 8:00Samara
Дания - Австралия
21 июня 11:00Yekaterinburg
Франция - Перу
26 июня 10:00Sochi
Австралия - Перу
26 июня 10:00Moscow
Дания - Франция
Group D
16 июня 9:00Moscow
Аргентина 1 - 1 Исландия
16 июня 15:00Kaliningrad
Хорватия 2 - 0 Нигерия
21 июня 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Аргентина - Хорватия
22 июня 11:00Volgograd
Нигерия - Исландия
26 июня 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Исландия - Хорватия
26 июня 14:00Saint Petersburg
Нигерия - Аргентина
Group E
17 июня 8:00Samara
Коста-Рика 0 - 1 Сербия
17 июня 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Бразилия 1 - 1 Швейцария
22 июня 8:00Saint Petersburg
Бразилия - Коста-Рика
22 июня 14:00Kaliningrad
Сербия - Швейцария
27 июня 14:00Moscow
Сербия - Бразилия
27 июня 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Швейцария - Коста-Рика
Group F
17 июня 11:00Moscow
Германия 0 - 1 Мексика
18 июня 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
Швеция 1 - 0 Южная Корея
23 июня 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Южная Корея - Мексика
23 июня 14:00Sochi
Германия - Швеция
27 июня 10:00Kazan
Южная Корея - Германия
27 июня 10:00Yekaterinburg
Мексика - Швеция
Group G
18 июня 11:00Sochi
Бельгия 3 - 0 Панама
18 июня 14:00Volgograd
Тунис 1 - 2 Англия
23 июня 8:00Moscow
Бельгия - Тунис
24 июня 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
Англия - Панама
28 июня 14:00Kaliningrad
Англия - Бельгия
28 июня 14:00Saransk
Панама - Тунис
Group H
19 июня 8:00Saransk
Колумбия - Япония
19 июня 11:00Moscow
Польша - Сенегал
24 июня 11:00Yekaterinburg
Япония - Сенегал
24 июня 14:00Kazan
Польша - Колумбия
28 июня 10:00Volgograd
Япония - Польша
28 июня 10:00Samara
Сенегал - Колумбия
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
30 июня 10:00Kazan
[1C] - [2D]
30 июня 14:00Sochi
[1A] - [2B]
1 июля 10:00Moscow
[1B] - [2A]
1 июля 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
[1D] - [2C]
Round of 16
2 июля 10:00Samara
[1E] - [2F]
2 июля 14:00Rostov-on-Don
[1G] - [2H]
3 июля 10:00Saint Petersburg
[1F] - [2E]
3 июля 14:00Moscow
[1H] - [2G]
Quarter Final
6 июля 10:00Nizhny Novgorod
[W49] - [W50]
6 июля 14:00Kazan
[W53] - [W54]
7 июля 10:00Samara
[W55] - [W56]
7 июля 14:00Sochi
[W51] - [W52]
Semi-final
10 июля 14:00Saint Petersburg
[W57] - [W58]
11 июля 14:00Moscow
[W59] - [W60]
Third place match
14 июля 10:00Saint Petersburg
[L61] - [L62]
Final
15 июля 11:00Moscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018